2024/3/2(土)
|
14:03
|
第2節 |
大宮
|
1 - 0
|
岐阜
|
NACK |
14:03
|
第2節 |
北九州
|
1 - 1
|
岩手
|
ミクスタ |
16:03
|
第2節 |
琉球
|
2 - 2
|
松本
|
タピスタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
沼津
|
4 - 0
|
鳥取
|
愛鷹 |
14:03
|
第2節 |
宮崎
|
1 - 2
|
福島
|
いちご |
14:03
|
第2節 |
讃岐
|
0 - 0
|
富山
|
ピカスタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
相模原
|
1 - 0
|
八戸
|
ギオンス |
2024/3/3(日)
|
14:03
|
第2節 |
奈良
|
1 - 1
|
長野
|
ロートF |
14:04
|
第2節 |
金沢
|
1 - 3
|
今治
|
ゴースタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
YS横浜
|
0 - 2
|
FC大阪
|
ニッパツ |
2024/3/9(土)
|
14:03
|
第3節 |
金沢
|
2 - 6
|
FC大阪
|
ゴースタ |
14:03
|
第3節 |
松本
|
1 - 1
|
YS横浜
|
サンアル |
14:03
|
第3節 |
長野
|
1 - 1
|
相模原
|
長野U |
14:03
|
第3節 |
富山
|
1 - 1
|
奈良
|
富山 |
2024/3/10(日)
|
13:03
|
第3節 |
今治
|
1 - 0
|
沼津
|
里山S |
15:04
|
第3節 |
岐阜
|
4 - 3
|
讃岐
|
長良川 |
13:03
|
第3節 |
鳥取
|
1 - 1
|
宮崎
|
Axis |
2024/3/16(土)
|
14:03
|
第4節 |
宮崎
|
0 - 2
|
金沢
|
いちご |
14:03
|
第4節 |
讃岐
|
1 - 1
|
長野
|
ピカスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
沼津
|
1 - 0
|
北九州
|
愛鷹 |
14:03
|
第4節 |
YS横浜
|
0 - 2
|
今治
|
ニッパツ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
大宮
|
2 - 0
|
奈良
|
NACK |
13:03
|
第4節 |
FC大阪
|
0 - 0
|
岐阜
|
花園 |
2024/3/17(日)
|
14:03
|
第4節 |
相模原
|
0 - 0
|
琉球
|
ギオンス |
13:03
|
第4節 |
八戸
|
2 - 0
|
富山
|
プラスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
岩手
|
1 - 3
|
鳥取
|
いわスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
福島
|
1 - 0
|
松本
|
とうスタ |
2024/3/20(水)
|
18:00
|
第5節 |
相模原
|
-
|
大宮
|
ギオンス |
13:00
|
第5節 |
鳥取
|
-
|
讃岐
|
Axis |
14:00
|
第5節 |
長野
|
-
|
福島
|
長野U |
14:00
|
第5節 |
奈良
|
-
|
八戸
|
ロートF |
14:00
|
第5節 |
富山
|
-
|
金沢
|
富山 |
14:00
|
第5節 |
宮崎
|
-
|
沼津
|
いちご |
14:00
|
第5節 |
北九州
|
-
|
FC大阪
|
ミクスタ |
13:00
|
第5節 |
今治
|
-
|
岐阜
|
里山S |
14:00
|
第5節 |
松本
|
-
|
岩手
|
サンアル |
15:00
|
第5節 |
琉球
|
-
|
YS横浜
|
タピスタ |
2024/3/23(土)
|
13:00
|
第6節 |
FC大阪
|
-
|
松本
|
花園 |
14:00
|
第6節 |
大宮
|
-
|
宮崎
|
NACK |
2024/3/24(日)
|
13:00
|
第6節 |
今治
|
-
|
北九州
|
里山S |
14:00
|
第6節 |
讃岐
|
-
|
奈良
|
ピカスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
沼津
|
-
|
琉球
|
愛鷹 |
15:00
|
第6節 |
岐阜
|
-
|
岩手
|
長良川 |
14:00
|
第6節 |
金沢
|
-
|
相模原
|
ゴースタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
福島
|
-
|
富山
|
とうスタ |
13:00
|
第6節 |
八戸
|
-
|
長野
|
プラスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
YS横浜
|
-
|
鳥取
|
ニッパツ |
2024/3/30(土)
|
16:00
|
第7節 |
琉球
|
-
|
富山
|
タピスタ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
長野
|
-
|
沼津
|
長野U |
13:00
|
第7節 |
FC大阪
|
-
|
今治
|
花園 |
13:00
|
第7節 |
相模原
|
-
|
讃岐
|
ギオンス |
2024/3/31(日)
|
14:00
|
第7節 |
松本
|
-
|
岐阜
|
サンアル |
14:00
|
第7節 |
岩手
|
-
|
宮崎
|
いわスタ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
福島
|
-
|
YS横浜
|
とうスタ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
北九州
|
-
|
大宮
|
ミクスタ |
13:00
|
第7節 |
鳥取
|
-
|
八戸
|
ヤジン |
14:00
|
第7節 |
奈良
|
-
|
金沢
|
ロートF |