試合日程・結果: 9月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

9.1(日)  J3 第21節

13:00 八戸 0 - 3 北九州 ダイスタ
17:00 YS横浜 2 - 3 讃岐 ニッパツ
19:00 G大23 6 - 0 福島 パナスタ

9.1(日)  J1 第25節

18:00 清水 0 - 4 鹿島 アイスタ
18:00 C大阪 2 - 1 川崎F ヤンマー
19:00 湘南 1 - 1 浦和 BMWス

9.1(日)  J2 第30節

18:00 栃木 0 - 3 水戸 栃木グ
18:00 町田 1 - 1 千葉 町田
19:00 山口 1 - 2 岡山 みらスタ

9.4(水)  YLC プライムステージ

19:00 札幌 3 - 2 広島 札幌厚別
19:00 川崎F 2 - 0 名古屋 等々力
19:30 浦和 2 - 3 鹿島 埼玉
19:30 G大阪 1 - 0 FC東京 パナスタ

9.7(土)  J3 第22節

17:00 相模原 0 - 1 群馬 ギオンス
17:00 藤枝 2 - 1 岩手 藤枝サ
17:00 F東23 0 - 2 北九州 味フィ西
18:00 讃岐 0 - 2 富山 ピカスタ
19:00 鳥取 1 - 4 秋田 とりスタ
19:00 熊本 1 - 0 G大23 えがおS

9.7(土)  J2 第31節

18:00 横浜FC 3 - 2 甲府 ニッパツ
18:00 長崎 1 - 0 福岡 トラスタ
19:00 大宮 1 - 1 町田 NACK
19:00 3 - 4 山形 三協F柏
19:00 新潟 2 - 1 千葉 デンカS
19:00 岐阜 0 - 0 栃木 長良川
19:00 琉球 2 - 1 鹿児島 タピスタ

9.8(日)  J3 第22節

15:00 沼津 1 - 2 八戸 愛鷹
17:00 YS横浜 3 - 0 C大23 ニッパツ
17:00 長野 1 - 2 福島 長野U

9.8(日)  J2 第31節

16:00 東京V 4 - 0 山口 味フィ西
18:00 水戸 3 - 1 金沢 Ksスタ
19:00 岡山 3 - 0 京都 Cスタ
19:00 愛媛 0 - 1 徳島 ニンスタ

9.8(日)  YLC プライムステージ

16:30 FC東京 2 - 1 G大阪 NACK
18:00 名古屋 2 - 2 川崎F パロ瑞穂
18:30 鹿島 2 - 2 浦和 カシマ
19:00 広島 1 - 1 札幌 Eスタ

9.9(月)  J育成マッチデー

14:00 徳島 2 - 3 愛媛 TSV

9.13(金)  J1 第26節

19:30 清水 3 - 2 名古屋 アイスタ
19:30 浦和 1 - 2 C大阪 埼玉

9.14(土)  J1 第26節

14:00 札幌 1 - 3 仙台 札幌厚別
18:00 大分 2 - 1 湘南 大分陸
19:00 鹿島 2 - 0 FC東京 カシマ
19:00 川崎F 2 - 0 磐田 等々力
19:00 横浜FM 3 - 0 広島 ニッパツ
19:00 G大阪 1 - 0 鳥栖 パナスタ
19:00 神戸 2 - 1 松本 ノエスタ

9.14(土)  J3 第23節

17:00 F東23 2 - 4 群馬 味フィ西

9.14(土)  J2 第32節

18:00 千葉 2 - 1 水戸 フクアリ
18:00 甲府 1 - 1 中銀スタ
18:00 金沢 2 - 2 琉球 石川西部
19:00 山口 2 - 1 愛媛 みらスタ
19:00 栃木 0 - 1 福岡 栃木グ
19:00 新潟 1 - 1 東京V デンカS
19:00 京都 2 - 0 町田 たけびし
19:00 岡山 2 - 0 岐阜 Cスタ
19:00 徳島 1 - 1 長崎 鳴門大塚

9.15(日)  J3 第23節

13:00 鳥取 2 - 0 相模原 とりスタ
13:00 八戸 1 - 2 熊本 ダイスタ
14:00 富山 5 - 0 岩手 富山
15:00 福島 1 - 2 北九州 とうスタ
15:00 沼津 4 - 0 C大23 愛鷹
16:00 秋田 5 - 0 讃岐 ソユスタ
17:00 長野 0 - 0 藤枝 長野U
18:00 G大23 0 - 1 YS横浜 パナスタ

9.15(日)  J2 第32節

18:00 横浜FC 0 - 0 大宮 ニッパツ
19:00 鹿児島 0 - 3 山形 白波スタ

9.17(火)  ACL 準々決勝

19:30 浦和 1 - 1 上海上港 埼玉

9.18(水)  ACL 準々決勝

19:00 鹿島 1 - 1 広州恒大 カシマ

9.18(水)  天皇杯 ラウンド16

19:00 神戸 3 - 2 川崎F 神戸ユ
19:00 広島 1 (PK 9 - 10) 1 大分 Eスタ
19:00 鳥栖 4 - 2 C大阪 駅スタ
19:00 磐田 1 (PK 3 - 4) 1 清水 ヤマハ
19:00 長崎 2 - 1 仙台 トラスタ
19:00 甲府 2 - 1 法政大 中銀スタ

9.21(土)  J2 第33節

16:00 福岡 - 岡山 博多陸
18:00 甲府 - 新潟 中銀スタ
18:00 長崎 - 京都 トラスタ
19:00 金沢 - 山口 石川西部
19:00 琉球 - 山形 タピスタ

9.22(日)  J育成マッチデー

14:00 鳥取 - 広島 チュスタ

9.22(日)  J2 第33節

14:00 水戸 - 岐阜 Ksスタ
15:00 千葉 - 徳島 フクアリ
16:00 - 愛媛 三協F柏
16:00 町田 - 横浜FC 町田
19:00 栃木 - 鹿児島 栃木グ
19:00 大宮 - 東京V NACK

9.25(水)  天皇杯 ラウンド16

19:00 鹿島 - 横浜FM カシマ
19:00 浦和 - Honda 埼玉

9.28(土)  J3 第24節

13:00 藤枝 - G大23 藤枝サ
15:00 群馬 - 沼津 正田スタ

9.28(土)  J1 第27節

14:00 C大阪 - G大阪 ヤンマー
14:00 鳥栖 - 浦和 駅スタ
15:00 鹿島 - 札幌 カシマ
17:00 川崎F - 神戸 等々力
18:00 大分 - 磐田 大分陸
19:00 仙台 - 横浜FM ユアスタ
19:00 広島 - 名古屋 Eスタ

9.28(土)  J2 第34節

14:00 新潟 - 水戸 デンカS
15:00 - 東京V 三協F柏
19:00 大宮 - 長崎 NACK
19:00 徳島 - 金沢 鳴門大塚
19:00 愛媛 - 栃木 ニンスタ
19:00 山口 - 福岡 みらスタ
19:00 鹿児島 - 京都 白波スタ

9.29(日)  J育成マッチデー

13:00 広島 - 愛媛 吉田

9.29(日)  J3 第24節

13:00 福島 - 岩手 とうスタ
13:00 讃岐 - 熊本 ピカスタ
13:00 八戸 - F東23 ダイスタ
14:00 富山 - 鳥取 富山
15:00 秋田 - YS横浜 ソユスタ
15:00 相模原 - 北九州 ギオンス
18:00 C大23 - 長野 ヤンマー

9.29(日)  J1 第27節

14:00 松本 - FC東京 サンアル
19:00 湘南 - 清水 BMWス

9.29(日)  J2 第34節

14:00 山形 - 甲府 NDスタ
16:00 町田 - 琉球 町田
18:00 岐阜 - 横浜FC 長良川
18:00 岡山 - 千葉 Cスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ