試合日程・結果: 9月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

9.1(水)  YLC プライムステージ

19:00 札幌 2 - 1 FC東京 札幌厚別
19:00 浦和 1 - 1 川崎F 浦和駒場
19:00 名古屋 2 - 0 鹿島 豊田ス
19:00 C大阪 0 - 1 G大阪 ヨドコウ

9.4(土)  J3 第17節

15:00 YS横浜 0 - 3 岐阜 ニッパツ
17:00 藤枝 5 - 0 讃岐 藤枝サ
19:00 八戸 0 - 1 宮崎 プラスタ

9.4(土)  J2 第28節

18:00 秋田 1 - 0 群馬 ソユスタ
18:00 相模原 1 - 0 千葉 ギオンス
18:00 甲府 3 - 0 京都 JITス
18:00 松本 0 - 4 磐田 サンアル
18:00 新潟 0 - 0 北九州 デンカS
19:00 山形 0 - 1 水戸 NDスタ
19:00 金沢 0 - 4 町田 石川西部
19:00 長崎 3 - 1 琉球 トラスタ

9.5(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

14:00 福岡 3 - 2 鹿児島 雁の巣
14:00 長崎 2 - 0 琉球 トラスタ

9.5(日)  J3 第17節

15:00 福島 2 - 1 鳥取 とうスタ
16:00 沼津 2 - 1 富山 愛鷹
17:00 熊本 1 - 0 今治 えがおS
18:00 長野 0 - 1 岩手 長野U

9.5(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

16:00 清水 1 - 1 横浜FM アイスタ

9.5(日)  YLC プライムステージ

18:00 鹿島 0 - 2 名古屋 カシマ
18:00 FC東京 2 - 0 札幌 レモンS
18:00 川崎F 3 - 3 浦和 等々力
18:00 G大阪 0 - 4 C大阪 パナスタ

9.5(日)  J1 第24節

18:00 広島 1 - 1 神戸 Eスタ

9.5(日)  J2 第28節

18:00 栃木 3 - 2 山口 栃木グ
18:00 岡山 0 - 0 愛媛 Cスタ
19:00 大宮 2 - 1 東京V NACK

9.7(火)  J2 第25節

19:00 松本 2 - 2 京都 サンアル

9.8(水)  J1 第19節

19:00 札幌 0 - 3 C大阪 札幌厚別

9.10(金)  J1 第28節

19:00 名古屋 3 - 0 徳島 豊田ス

9.11(土)  J3 第18節

16:00 岐阜 0 - 3 鳥取 長良川
18:00 富山 3 - 0 長野 富山
19:00 鹿児島 1 - 2 岩手 白波スタ

9.11(土)  J1 第28節

18:00 鹿島 0 - 3 福岡 カシマ
18:00 横浜FC 0 - 2 浦和 ニッパツ
18:00 C大阪 0 - 2 札幌 ヨドコウ
18:30 大分 2 - 0 湘南 昭和電ド
19:00 広島 1 - 3 横浜FM Eスタ
19:00 鳥栖 2 - 1 清水 駅スタ

9.11(土)  J2 第29節

18:00 水戸 0 - 3 秋田 Ksスタ
18:00 千葉 1 - 3 磐田 フクアリ
18:00 東京V 2 - 0 松本 味スタ
18:00 新潟 1 - 2 山形 デンカS
18:30 京都 2 - 1 琉球 サンガS
19:00 岡山 0 - 1 栃木 Cスタ
19:00 北九州 1 - 0 金沢 ミクスタ
19:00 長崎 0 - 0 相模原 トラスタ
19:00 山口 0 - 1 町田 みらスタ

9.12(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

15:00 水戸 6 - 0 札幌 城里

9.12(日)  J3 第18節

15:00 福島 2 - 1 沼津 とうスタ
15:00 讃岐 0 - 1 八戸 ピカスタ
15:00 宮崎 1 - 1 YS横浜 ユニスタ
15:30 今治 4 - 3 藤枝 夢スタ

9.12(日)  J2 第29節

18:00 群馬 0 - 3 甲府 正田スタ
19:00 愛媛 3 - 3 大宮 ニンスタ

9.12(日)  J1 第28節

18:30 G大阪 2 - 3 仙台 パナスタ
19:00 FC東京 0 - 1 味スタ

9.14(火)  ACL ラウンド16

18:01 名古屋 4 - 2 大邱 豊田ス
20:01 蔚山 0 (PK 3 - 2) 0 川崎F 蔚山文殊

9.14(火)  J2 第25節

19:00 長崎 5 - 1 山形 トラスタ
19:00 山口 4 - 1 金沢 みらスタ

9.15(水)  ACL ラウンド16

18:00 C大阪 0 - 1 浦項 長居球

9.18(土)  J3 第19節

13:00 YS横浜 0 - 0 今治 ニッパツ
19:00 鳥取 0 - 2 鹿児島 Axis

9.18(土)  J1 第29節

18:00 鹿島 3 - 1 G大阪 カシマ
18:00 0 - 3 広島 三協F柏
18:00 湘南 1 - 1 福岡 レモンS
18:00 神戸 1 - 0 札幌 神戸ユ
18:30 徳島 1 - 3 川崎F 鳴門大塚
19:00 浦和 2 - 0 C大阪 埼玉
19:00 FC東京 4 - 0 横浜FC 味スタ
19:00 清水 2 - 1 仙台 アイスタ
19:00 名古屋 2 - 1 横浜FM 豊田ス
19:00 鳥栖 0 - 0 大分 駅スタ

9.18(土)  J2 第30節

18:00 栃木 0 - 0 水戸 カンセキ
18:00 千葉 1 - 0 愛媛 フクアリ
18:00 甲府 1 - 0 大宮 JITス
19:00 山形 0 - 2 京都 NDスタ
19:00 町田 3 - 3 長崎 Gスタ
19:00 磐田 1 - 1 岡山 ヤマハ
19:00 琉球 0 - 1 群馬 タピスタ

9.19(日)  J3 第19節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 0 福島 藤枝サ
15:00 沼津 0 - 2 讃岐 愛鷹
17:00 岩手 0 - 1 宮崎 いわスタ
18:00 長野 0 - 2 熊本 長野U

9.19(日)  J2 第30節

15:00 秋田 1 - 1 北九州 ソユスタ
17:00 相模原 2 - 0 山口 ギオンス
18:00 東京V 1 - 3 新潟 味スタ
19:00 金沢 1 - 1 松本 石川西部

9.19(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループB

15:30 岡山 1 - 2 徳島 政田

9.22(水)  天皇杯 ラウンド16

18:00 G大阪 4 - 1 湘南 パナスタ

9.22(水)  J1 第32節

19:00 鹿島 1 - 2 川崎F カシマ
19:00 FC東京 1 - 1 名古屋 味スタ
19:00 広島 0 - 1 C大阪 Eスタ

9.24(金)  J1 第30節

19:00 清水 0 - 2 神戸 アイスタ

9.25(土)  J1 第30節

14:00 仙台 0 - 1 徳島 ユアスタ
15:00 FC東京 1 - 2 浦和 味スタ
18:00 横浜FC 2 - 2 横浜FM ニッパツ
19:00 福岡 3 - 0 鳥栖 ベススタ

9.25(土)  J2 第31節

14:00 群馬 0 - 1 千葉 正田スタ
14:00 大宮 1 - 0 相模原 NACK
14:00 新潟 1 - 0 甲府 デンカS
18:30 京都 2 - 0 栃木 サンガS
19:00 磐田 2 - 0 琉球 ヤマハ
19:00 愛媛 0 - 4 山形 ニンスタ
19:00 山口 1 - 3 長崎 みらスタ

9.25(土)  J3 第20節

18:00 鹿児島 1 - 0 岐阜 白波スタ

9.26(日)  J1 第30節

13:00 札幌 0 - 2 広島 札幌ド
15:00 C大阪 1 - 2 鹿島 ヨドコウ
16:00 名古屋 1 - 0 大分 豊田ス
17:00 川崎F 2 - 1 湘南 等々力
19:00 G大阪 2 - 1 パナスタ

9.26(日)  J2 第31節

13:00 岡山 1 - 1 秋田 Cスタ
13:30 松本 2 - 1 北九州 サンアル
14:00 水戸 2 - 1 金沢 Ksスタ
15:00 東京V 0 - 1 町田 味スタ

9.26(日)  J3 第20節

13:00 富山 0 - 2 鳥取 富山
13:00 宮崎 2 - 1 沼津 ユニスタ
14:00 讃岐 0 - 1 YS横浜 ピカスタ
14:00 熊本 1 - 0 福島 えがおS
15:00 今治 0 - 1 岩手 夢スタ

9.26(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

14:00 鹿児島 2 - 4 福岡 いぶすき

9.26(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループB

15:00 愛媛 0 - 1 徳島 TSV

9.27(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

15:00 札幌 2 - 3 水戸 宮の沢

9.29(水)  J1 第28節

19:00 川崎F 3 - 1 神戸 等々力

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ