試合日程・結果: 9月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

9.2(金)  J1 第28節

-- 札幌 - C大阪 札幌ド

9.3(土)  J1 第28節

-- 鹿島 - 浦和 カシマ
-- FC東京 - 横浜FM 味スタ
-- 湘南 - 川崎F レモンS
-- 磐田 - エコパ
-- 京都 - 神戸 サンガS
-- G大阪 - 鳥栖 パナスタ
-- 広島 - 清水 Eスタ
-- 福岡 - 名古屋 ベススタ

9.3(土)  J2 第34節

-- 仙台 - 水戸 ユアスタ
-- 山形 - 岩手 NDスタ
-- 千葉 - 長崎 フクアリ
-- 新潟 - 大分 デンカS
-- 金沢 - 東京V 石川西部
-- 徳島 - 甲府 鳴門大塚
-- 琉球 - 秋田 タピスタ
-- 山口 - 横浜FC みらスタ

9.3(土)  J3 第23節

-- 相模原 - 鳥取 ギオンス
-- 松本 - 愛媛 サンアル
-- 富山 - 福島 富山
-- 岐阜 - YS横浜 長良川
-- 沼津 - 鹿児島 愛鷹
-- 八戸 - 宮崎 プラスタ
-- いわき - 長野 Jスタ

9.4(日)  J2 第34節

-- 栃木 - 群馬 栃木グ
-- 岡山 - 町田 Cスタ
-- 熊本 - 大宮 えがおS

9.4(日)  J3 第23節

-- 讃岐 - 藤枝 ピカスタ
-- 今治 - 北九州 夢スタ

9.10(土)  J1 第29節

-- 札幌 - 磐田 札幌ド
-- 浦和 - 埼玉
-- 川崎F - 広島 等々力
-- 横浜FM - 福岡 日産ス
-- 清水 - 湘南 アイスタ
-- 京都 - 鹿島 サンガS
-- G大阪 - FC東京 パナスタ
-- C大阪 - 鳥栖 ヨドコウ
-- 神戸 - 名古屋 ノエスタ

9.10(土)  J2 第35節

-- 岩手 - 水戸 いわスタ
-- 秋田 - 徳島 ソユスタ
-- 千葉 - 金沢 フクアリ
-- 東京V - 群馬 味スタ
-- 町田 - 山口 Gスタ
-- 横浜FC - 栃木 ニッパツ
-- 甲府 - 大宮 JITス
-- 新潟 - 琉球 デンカS
-- 岡山 - 山形 Cスタ
-- 長崎 - 熊本 トラスタ
-- 大分 - 仙台 昭和電ド

9.10(土)  J3 第24節

-- 福島 - 松本 とうスタ
-- 富山 - 宮崎 富山
-- 藤枝 - 八戸 藤枝サ
-- 岐阜 - 長野 長良川
-- 鳥取 - 沼津 Axis
-- 愛媛 - 今治 ニンスタ

9.11(日)  J3 第24節

-- YS横浜 - 相模原 ニッパツ
-- 北九州 - いわき ミクスタ
-- 鹿児島 - 讃岐 白波スタ

9.14(水)  J1 第26節

-- 浦和 - C大阪 埼玉
-- 京都 - 横浜FM サンガS
-- 神戸 - FC東京 ノエスタ

9.14(水)  J2 第36節

-- 岩手 - 千葉 いわスタ
-- 山形 - 横浜FC NDスタ
-- 水戸 - 長崎 Ksスタ
-- 栃木 - 仙台 カンセキ
-- 群馬 - 琉球 正田スタ
-- 大宮 - 大分 NACK
-- 東京V - 秋田 味スタ
-- 甲府 - 新潟 JITス
-- 徳島 - 岡山 鳴門大塚
-- 熊本 - 町田 えがおS
-- 山口 - 金沢 みらスタ

9.17(土)  J1 第30節

-- - 川崎F 三協F柏
-- FC東京 - 京都 国立
-- 横浜FM - 札幌 日産ス
-- 湘南 - 浦和 レモンS
-- 磐田 - C大阪 ヤマハ
-- 名古屋 - 広島 豊田ス
-- 神戸 - G大阪 ノエスタ
-- 福岡 - 清水 ベススタ
-- 鳥栖 - 鹿島 駅スタ

9.17(土)  J2 第37節

-- 岡山 - 長崎 Cスタ

9.17(土)  J3 第25節

-- YS横浜 - 讃岐 ニッパツ
-- 沼津 - 富山 愛鷹
-- 八戸 - 岐阜 プラスタ

9.18(日)  J2 第37節

-- 町田 - 東京V Gスタ
-- 横浜FC - 甲府 ニッパツ
-- 新潟 - 水戸 デンカS
-- 金沢 - 大分 石川西部
-- 琉球 - 山口 タピスタ
-- 仙台 - 徳島 ユアスタ
-- 秋田 - 群馬 ソユスタ
-- 山形 - 千葉 NDスタ
-- 大宮 - 栃木 NACK

9.18(日)  J3 第25節

-- 長野 - 福島 長野U
-- 松本 - 鳥取 サンアル
-- 藤枝 - 相模原 藤枝サ
-- 鹿児島 - 北九州 白波スタ
-- 今治 - いわき 夢スタ
-- 宮崎 - 愛媛 ユニスタ

9.19(月)  J2 第37節

-- 熊本 - 岩手 えがおS

9.24(土)  J2 第38節

-- 群馬 - 山口 正田スタ
-- 東京V - 山形 味スタ
-- 長崎 - 横浜FC トラスタ
-- 大分 - 甲府 昭和電ド

9.24(土)  J3 第26節

-- 鳥取 - 鹿児島 Axis
-- 愛媛 - 藤枝 ニンスタ

9.25(日)  J2 第38節

-- 岩手 - 金沢 いわスタ
-- 秋田 - 町田 ソユスタ
-- 栃木 - 琉球 栃木グ
-- 千葉 - 熊本 フクアリ
-- 新潟 - 大宮 デンカS
-- 岡山 - 仙台 Cスタ
-- 徳島 - 水戸 鳴門大塚

9.25(日)  J3 第26節

-- 福島 - 北九州 とうスタ
-- 相模原 - 八戸 ギオンス
-- 長野 - 沼津 長野U
-- 松本 - YS横浜 サンアル
-- 讃岐 - 富山 ピカスタ
-- 宮崎 - 今治 ユニスタ
-- いわき - 岐阜 Jスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ