試合日程・結果: 8月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

8.1(土)  J1 第8節

18:00 名古屋 0 - 1 豊田ス
18:00 仙台 0 - 1 横浜FM ユアスタ
18:00 横浜FC 0 - 2 広島 ニッパツ
19:00 G大阪 0 - 1 川崎F パナスタ
19:00 大分 1 - 4 鹿島 昭和電ド
19:00 浦和 1 - 1 清水 埼玉
19:00 FC東京 2 - 3 鳥栖 味スタ
19:00 湘南 0 - 1 C大阪 BMWス

8.1(土)  J2 第9節

19:00 岡山 1 - 2 琉球 Cスタ

8.2(日)  J1 第8節

14:00 札幌 2 - 3 神戸 札幌ド

8.2(日)  J3 第8節

15:00 岩手 3 - 1 C大23 北上
16:00 今治 1 - 1 八戸 夢スタ
17:00 YS横浜 0 - 1 秋田 ニッパツ
17:00 相模原 2 - 1 鹿児島 ギオンス
17:00 藤枝 3 - 1 岐阜 藤枝サ
18:00 熊本 2 - 0 福島 えがおS
18:00 長野 1 - 0 G大23 長野U
18:00 讃岐 0 - 1 沼津 ピカスタ
19:00 鳥取 2 - 0 富山 Axis

8.2(日)  J2 第9節

18:00 長崎 0 - 0 東京V トラスタ
18:00 栃木 0 - 0 新潟 栃木グ
18:00 甲府 1 - 1 山口 中銀スタ
18:00 松本 1 - 2 北九州 サンアル
18:30 京都 1 - 0 町田 サンガS
19:00 水戸 3 - 2 金沢 Ksスタ
19:00 千葉 1 - 2 群馬 フクアリ
19:00 徳島 1 - 0 山形 鳴門大塚
19:00 愛媛 1 - 2 磐田 ニンスタ

8.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 鹿島 2 - 3 川崎F カシマ
19:00 清水 0 - 3 名古屋 アイスタ

8.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 C大阪 1 - 0 浦和 ヤンマー

8.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 札幌 2 - 1 広島 札幌厚別
19:00 鳥栖 0 - 1 横浜FC 駅スタ

8.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 1 - 0 湘南 三協F柏
19:00 大分 1 - 1 G大阪 昭和電ド

8.8(土)  J1 第9節

18:00 清水 3 - 1 札幌 アイスタ
18:00 名古屋 6 - 2 浦和 豊田ス
18:30 鹿島 2 - 0 鳥栖 カシマ
19:00 川崎F 2 - 0 大分 等々力
19:00 横浜FM 1 - 1 日産ス
19:00 G大阪 2 - 1 横浜FC パナスタ
19:00 神戸 1 - 2 仙台 ノエスタ

8.8(土)  J2 第10節

18:00 東京V 0 - 1 琉球 味スタ
18:00 新潟 1 - 1 大宮 デンカS
19:00 山形 3 - 4 京都 NDスタ
19:00 金沢 4 - 3 愛媛 石川西部
19:00 磐田 2 - 1 松本 ヤマハ
19:00 岡山 3 - 1 水戸 Cスタ
19:00 徳島 3 - 1 長崎 鳴門大塚
19:00 福岡 2 - 2 甲府 ベススタ
19:00 山口 0 - 1 栃木 みらスタ

8.8(土)  J3 第9節

18:00 岐阜 1 - 1 岩手 長良川
18:00 C大23 0 - 0 YS横浜 ヤンマー

8.9(日)  J3 第9節

13:00 八戸 1 - 0 鳥取 プラスタ
15:00 福島 4 - 1 讃岐 とうスタ
16:00 今治 1 - 1 藤枝 夢スタ
18:00 秋田 2 - 1 熊本 ソユスタ
18:00 長野 0 - 1 鹿児島 長野U
18:00 G大23 2 - 1 沼津 パナスタ

8.9(日)  J1 第9節

18:00 広島 1 - 0 湘南 Eスタ
19:00 C大阪 0 - 0 FC東京 ヤンマー

8.9(日)  J2 第10節

19:00 群馬 1 - 2 北九州 正田スタ
19:00 町田 0 - 2 千葉 Gスタ

8.10(月)  J3 第9節

18:30 富山 3 - 0 相模原 富山

8.12(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 名古屋 2 - 2 川崎F パロ瑞穂
19:00 清水 2 - 3 鹿島 アイスタ

8.12(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 仙台 0 - 3 C大阪 ユアスタ

8.12(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 札幌 1 - 1 横浜FC 札幌ド

8.12(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 3 - 1 大分 三協F柏
19:30 湘南 1 - 2 G大阪 BMWス

8.12(水)  J2 第11節

19:00 京都 2 - 2 水戸 サンガS
19:00 愛媛 0 - 1 山形 ニンスタ
19:00 福岡 1 - 3 東京V ベススタ
19:00 北九州 2 - 1 金沢 ミクスタ
19:00 長崎 3 - 1 群馬 トラスタ
19:00 琉球 1 - 2 甲府 タピスタ
19:00 大宮 2 - 2 磐田 NACK
19:00 千葉 3 - 0 松本 フクアリ
19:00 新潟 2 - 1 山口 デンカS
19:30 栃木 2 - 1 岡山 栃木グ
19:30 町田 0 - 1 徳島 Gスタ

8.15(土)  J1 第10節

14:00 札幌 1 - 6 川崎F 札幌ド
18:00 仙台 0 - 0 清水 ユアスタ
18:00 横浜FC 4 - 2 湘南 ニッパツ
18:30 大分 1 - 0 横浜FM 昭和電ド
19:00 浦和 1 - 0 広島 埼玉
19:00 1 - 3 C大阪 三協F柏
19:00 FC東京 1 - 0 名古屋 味スタ

8.15(土)  J3 第10節

17:00 相模原 3 - 1 岐阜 ギオンス
17:00 藤枝 3 - 2 C大23 藤枝サ
18:00 讃岐 0 - 0 秋田 ピカスタ
19:00 鳥取 2 - 0 福島 Axis
19:00 熊本 2 - 2 八戸 えがおS
19:00 鹿児島 1 - 1 富山 白波スタ

8.15(土)  J2 第12節

18:00 松本 1 - 0 福岡 サンアル
19:00 岡山 1 - 0 新潟 Cスタ
19:00 北九州 2 - 1 町田 ミクスタ

8.16(日)  J3 第10節

15:00 岩手 1 - 4 長野 いわスタ
16:00 沼津 0 - 1 今治 愛鷹
17:00 YS横浜 5 - 5 G大23 ニッパツ

8.16(日)  J2 第12節

18:00 山形 1 - 0 長崎 NDスタ
18:00 栃木 0 - 0 愛媛 栃木グ
18:00 甲府 1 - 1 徳島 中銀スタ
19:00 水戸 0 - 2 東京V Ksスタ
19:00 群馬 0 - 1 琉球 正田スタ
19:00 金沢 2 - 0 京都 石川西部
19:00 磐田 1 - 2 千葉 ヤマハ
19:00 山口 1 - 0 大宮 みらスタ

8.16(日)  J1 第10節

18:30 鹿島 2 - 2 神戸 カシマ

8.19(水)  J1 第11節

19:00 川崎F 5 - 2 C大阪 等々力
19:00 横浜FC 1 - 0 鹿島 ニッパツ
19:00 湘南 0 - 1 名古屋 BMWス
19:00 清水 3 - 4 横浜FM アイスタ
19:00 G大阪 1 - 3 浦和 パナスタ
19:00 神戸 2 - 3 ノエスタ
19:00 広島 3 - 3 FC東京 Eスタ
19:30 札幌 1 - 1 大分 札幌厚別

8.19(水)  J2 第13節

19:00 群馬 2 - 1 山口 正田スタ
19:00 大宮 1 - 4 北九州 NACK
19:00 東京V 3 - 0 松本 味スタ
19:00 町田 0 - 0 磐田 Gスタ
19:00 甲府 3 - 2 愛媛 中銀スタ
19:00 新潟 1 - 1 京都 デンカS
19:00 金沢 1 - 1 山形 石川西部
19:00 徳島 0 - 0 岡山 鳴門大塚
19:00 福岡 0 - 1 水戸 ベススタ
19:00 長崎 2 - 0 千葉 トラスタ
19:00 琉球 2 - 2 栃木 タピスタ

8.22(土)  J1 第12節

18:00 清水 2 - 3 横浜FC アイスタ

8.22(土)  J3 第11節

18:00 長野 2 - 3 藤枝 長野U
18:00 C大23 1 - 2 相模原 ヤンマー
18:00 秋田 1 - 1 G大23 ソユスタ
19:00 熊本 3 - 1 岩手 えがおS
19:00 鹿児島 3 - 2 沼津 白波スタ

8.22(土)  J2 第14節

19:00 岡山 0 - 1 群馬 Cスタ
19:00 愛媛 2 - 1 大宮 ニンスタ
19:00 山口 0 - 2 町田 みらスタ

8.23(日)  J3 第11節

13:00 八戸 2 - 4 讃岐 プラスタ
15:00 今治 0 - 3 富山 夢スタ
17:00 YS横浜 1 - 1 鳥取 ニッパツ

8.23(日)  J1 第12節

18:00 名古屋 1 - 0 川崎F 豊田ス
19:00 大分 0 - 0 昭和電ド
19:00 鹿島 1 - 1 G大阪 カシマ
19:00 浦和 1 - 2 神戸 埼玉
19:00 FC東京 3 - 0 湘南 味スタ
19:00 横浜FM 3 - 1 広島 日産ス
19:00 C大阪 2 - 1 仙台 ヤンマー

8.23(日)  J2 第14節

18:00 山形 3 - 1 甲府 NDスタ
18:00 栃木 0 - 1 福岡 栃木グ
18:00 新潟 1 - 0 琉球 デンカS
18:30 磐田 6 - 0 金沢 ヤマハ
18:30 京都 2 - 2 松本 サンガS
19:00 北九州 2 - 1 東京V ミクスタ
19:00 水戸 2 - 3 長崎 Ksスタ
19:00 千葉 1 - 2 徳島 フクアリ

8.26(水)  J1 第24節

19:00 神戸 2 - 2 川崎F ノエスタ

8.26(水)  J1 第26節

19:00 FC東京 1 - 2 鹿島 味スタ

8.26(水)  J1 第29節

19:30 横浜FM 4 - 1 札幌 日産ス

8.29(土)  J3 第12節

15:00 岩手 0 - 1 今治 いわスタ
17:00 藤枝 1 - 0 鹿児島 藤枝サ
18:00 C大23 1 - 2 福島 ヤンマー
19:00 鳥取 1 - 1 長野 Axis

8.29(土)  J1 第13節

18:00 神戸 3 - 3 横浜FM ノエスタ
19:00 札幌 0 - 0 名古屋 札幌ド
19:00 浦和 2 - 1 大分 埼玉
19:00 2 - 3 鹿島 三協F柏
19:00 川崎F 5 - 0 清水 等々力
19:00 G大阪 1 - 3 FC東京 パナスタ
19:00 広島 1 - 1 仙台 Eスタ

8.29(土)  J2 第15節

18:00 東京V 2 - 0 京都 味スタ
18:00 松本 1 - 3 徳島 サンアル
19:00 水戸 0 - 0 愛媛 Ksスタ
19:00 福岡 0 - 1 新潟 ベススタ
19:00 北九州 3 - 2 千葉 ミクスタ
19:00 長崎 1 - 0 大宮 トラスタ
19:00 琉球 1 - 4 山形 タピスタ
19:00 山口 1 - 3 金沢 みらスタ

8.30(日)  J3 第12節

16:00 沼津 0 - 3 熊本 愛鷹
18:00 讃岐 1 - 1 YS横浜 ピカスタ
18:00 G大23 3 - 0 相模原 パナスタ

8.30(日)  J1 第13節

18:00 横浜FC 1 - 2 C大阪 ニッパツ

8.30(日)  J2 第15節

18:00 甲府 0 - 1 栃木 中銀スタ
19:00 群馬 2 - 2 磐田 正田スタ
19:00 町田 2 - 0 岡山 Gスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ