試合日程・結果: 8月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

8.10(月)  J3 第19節

15:00 岩手 - C大23 いわスタ
18:00 秋田 - 八戸 ソユスタ
18:00 相模原 - 沼津 ギオンス
18:00 長野 - 藤枝 長野U
18:00 讃岐 - 岐阜 ピカスタ
18:00 鹿児島 - 福島 白波スタ
18:30 富山 - 今治 富山
19:00 鳥取 - G大23 とりスタ
19:00 熊本 - F東23 えがおS

8.10(月)  J2 第26節

18:00 水戸 - 東京V Ksスタ
18:00 栃木 - 琉球 栃木グ
19:00 山形 - 北九州 NDスタ
19:00 群馬 - 千葉 正田スタ
19:00 大宮 - 愛媛 NACK
19:00 町田 - 京都 Gスタ
19:00 磐田 - 甲府 ヤマハ
19:00 岡山 - 徳島 Cスタ
19:00 福岡 - 松本 ベススタ
19:00 長崎 - 金沢 トラスタ
19:00 山口 - 新潟 みらスタ

8.14(金)  J1 第22節

19:00 横浜FM - 湘南 ニッパツ
19:00 清水 - アイスタ
19:00 C大阪 - 神戸 ヤンマー

8.15(土)  J1 第22節

14:00 札幌 - 鹿島 札幌ド
18:00 横浜FC - FC東京 ニッパツ
19:00 名古屋 - 川崎F 豊田ス
19:00 G大阪 - 浦和 パナスタ
19:00 広島 - 仙台 Eスタ
19:00 大分 - 鳥栖 昭和電ド

8.15(土)  J3 第20節

16:00 今治 - 長野 夢スタ
18:00 岐阜 - 相模原 長良川
19:00 C大23 - 鹿児島 ヤンマー

8.15(土)  J2 第27節

18:00 千葉 - 東京V フクアリ
18:30 京都 - 水戸 サンガS
19:00 徳島 - 磐田 鳴門大塚
19:00 長崎 - 岡山 トラスタ

8.16(日)  J3 第20節

13:00 八戸 - YS横浜 プラスタ
15:00 岩手 - 鳥取 いわスタ
15:00 福島 - 熊本 とうスタ
16:00 沼津 - 秋田 愛鷹
17:00 F東23 - 富山 味フィ西
18:00 G大23 - 讃岐 パナスタ

8.16(日)  J2 第27節

18:00 甲府 - 大宮 中銀スタ
18:00 松本 - 山形 サンアル
18:00 愛媛 - 町田 ニンスタ
18:00 琉球 - 群馬 タピスタ
19:00 金沢 - 山口 石川西部
19:00 福岡 - 栃木 ベススタ
19:00 北九州 - 新潟 ミクスタ

8.22(土)  J3 第21節

17:00 藤枝 - 八戸 藤枝サ
18:00 相模原 - 讃岐 ギオンス
18:00 長野 - 岩手 長野U
19:00 鳥取 - 岐阜 とりスタ
19:00 熊本 - 富山 えがおS
19:00 秋田 - 福島 ソユスタ

8.22(土)  J2 第28節

18:00 新潟 - 長崎 デンカS
19:00 金沢 - 千葉 石川西部
19:00 岡山 - 琉球 Cスタ
19:00 徳島 - 甲府 鳴門大塚
19:00 山口 - 愛媛 みらスタ
19:00 栃木 - 京都 栃木グ

8.22(土)  J1 第23節

19:00 横浜FM - C大阪 ニッパツ
19:00 神戸 - 札幌 ノエスタ
19:00 鳥栖 - 横浜FC 駅スタ
19:00 大分 - 浦和 昭和電ド

8.23(日)  J3 第21節

17:00 YS横浜 - 今治 ニッパツ
18:00 鹿児島 - F東23 白波スタ
18:00 G大23 - C大23 パナスタ

8.23(日)  J1 第23節

18:00 仙台 - G大阪 ユアスタ
18:00 清水 - 川崎F アイスタ
18:00 名古屋 - 広島 パロ瑞穂
19:00 - 鹿島 三協F柏
19:00 湘南 - FC東京 BMWス

8.23(日)  J2 第28節

18:00 水戸 - 松本 Ksスタ
18:30 山形 - 福岡 NDスタ
19:00 北九州 - 町田 ミクスタ
19:00 大宮 - 群馬 NACK
19:00 磐田 - 東京V ヤマハ

8.28(金)  J1 第24節

19:00 仙台 - 清水 ユアスタ

8.29(土)  J1 第24節

14:00 札幌 - 川崎F 札幌ド
18:00 横浜FC - 横浜FM ニッパツ
18:00 名古屋 - 大分 豊田ス
19:00 - 浦和 三協F柏
19:00 湘南 - 神戸 BMWス
19:00 C大阪 - G大阪 ヤンマー
19:00 広島 - FC東京 Eスタ
19:00 鳥栖 - 鹿島 駅スタ

8.29(土)  J3 第22節

15:00 岩手 - G大23 いわスタ
17:00 藤枝 - 熊本 藤枝サ
17:00 F東23 - YS横浜 味フィ西
18:30 富山 - 鳥取 富山

8.29(土)  J2 第29節

18:00 水戸 - 新潟 Ksスタ
18:00 千葉 - 徳島 フクアリ
18:00 松本 - 岡山 サンアル
19:00 栃木 - 磐田 未定
19:00 長崎 - 北九州 トラスタ
19:00 琉球 - 大宮 タピスタ
19:00 山口 - 山形 みらスタ

8.30(日)  J3 第22節

13:00 八戸 - 鹿児島 プラスタ
15:00 福島 - 沼津 とうスタ
16:00 今治 - 相模原 夢スタ
18:00 讃岐 - 長野 ピカスタ
19:00 C大23 - 秋田 ヤンマー

8.30(日)  J2 第29節

18:00 町田 - 東京V Gスタ
19:00 群馬 - 京都 正田スタ
19:00 愛媛 - 金沢 ニンスタ
19:00 福岡 - 甲府 ベススタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ