試合日程・結果: 8月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

8.3(火)  J1 第5節

19:00 仙台 - G大阪 ユアスタ

8.6(金)  J1 第6節

19:00 G大阪 - 横浜FM パナスタ

8.9(月)  J1 第23節

15:00 札幌 - 浦和 札幌ド
18:00 横浜FC - 名古屋 ニッパツ
18:00 清水 - 横浜FM アイスタ
19:00 湘南 - 鹿島 レモンS
19:00 C大阪 - 仙台 ヨドコウ
19:00 神戸 - ノエスタ
19:00 徳島 - G大阪 鳴門大塚
19:00 福岡 - 広島 ベススタ
19:00 鳥栖 - FC東京 駅スタ
19:00 大分 - 川崎F 昭和電ド

8.9(月)  J2 第24節

17:00 相模原 - 栃木 ギオンス
18:00 甲府 - 磐田 JITス
18:00 新潟 - 大宮 デンカS
18:30 秋田 - 松本 ソユスタ
18:30 京都 - 町田 サンガS
19:00 山形 - 千葉 NDスタ
19:00 水戸 - 東京V Ksスタ
19:00 群馬 - 愛媛 正田スタ
19:00 金沢 - 長崎 石川西部
19:00 岡山 - 山口 Cスタ
19:00 北九州 - 琉球 ミクスタ

8.12(木)  J1 第18節

19:00 横浜FM - 名古屋 ニッパツ

8.13(金)  J1 第24節

19:00 清水 - G大阪 アイスタ

8.14(土)  J1 第24節

14:00 札幌 - FC東京 札幌ド
19:00 仙台 - 横浜FC ユアスタ
19:00 浦和 - 鳥栖 浦和駒場
19:00 - 川崎F 三協F柏
19:00 広島 - 神戸 Eスタ

8.14(土)  J2 第25節

18:00 栃木 - 群馬 未定
18:00 千葉 - 新潟 フクアリ
18:00 相模原 - 甲府 ギオンス
18:00 松本 - 京都 サンアル
18:30 琉球 - 水戸 タピスタ
19:00 大宮 - 秋田 NACK
19:00 町田 - 岡山 Gスタ
19:00 磐田 - 東京V ヤマハ
19:00 長崎 - 山形 トラスタ
19:00 山口 - 金沢 みらスタ

8.15(日)  J1 第24節

18:00 横浜FM - 大分 ニッパツ
18:00 名古屋 - 湘南 豊田ス
18:30 鹿島 - 徳島 カシマ
19:00 福岡 - C大阪 ベススタ

8.15(日)  J2 第25節

19:00 愛媛 - 北九州 ニンスタ

8.21(土)  J1 第25節

18:00 横浜FM - 仙台 ニッパツ
19:00 - 鳥栖 三協F柏
19:00 湘南 - 清水 レモンS
19:00 G大阪 - FC東京 パナスタ
19:00 神戸 - 鹿島 ノエスタ
19:00 広島 - 川崎F Eスタ
19:00 徳島 - 浦和 鳴門大塚
19:00 大分 - 札幌 昭和電ド
19:30 C大阪 - 横浜FC ヨドコウ

8.21(土)  J2 第26節

18:00 栃木 - 東京V 栃木グ
18:00 甲府 - 千葉 JITス
19:00 金沢 - 磐田 石川西部
19:00 岡山 - 大宮 Cスタ

8.22(日)  J1 第25節

18:00 名古屋 - 福岡 豊田ス

8.22(日)  J2 第26節

18:00 松本 - 愛媛 サンアル
18:00 新潟 - 相模原 デンカS
18:30 秋田 - 長崎 ソユスタ
19:00 山形 - 琉球 NDスタ
19:00 水戸 - 京都 Ksスタ
19:00 群馬 - 山口 正田スタ
19:00 北九州 - 町田 ミクスタ

8.25(水)  J1 第26節

19:00 札幌 - 名古屋 札幌厚別
19:00 仙台 - FC東京 ユアスタ
19:00 浦和 - 広島 浦和駒場
19:00 横浜FC - G大阪 ニッパツ
19:00 清水 - 鹿島 アイスタ
19:00 徳島 - 鳴門大塚
19:00 福岡 - 川崎F ベススタ
19:00 鳥栖 - 横浜FM 駅スタ
19:00 大分 - 神戸 昭和電ド
19:30 C大阪 - 湘南 ヨドコウ

8.28(土)  J1 第27節

14:00 札幌 - 川崎F 札幌厚別
19:00 G大阪 - C大阪 パナスタ
19:00 神戸 - FC東京 ノエスタ
19:00 広島 - 大分 Eスタ
19:00 横浜FM - 鹿島 日産ス

8.28(土)  J3 第16節

17:00 岩手 - 八戸 いわスタ
18:00 岐阜 - 福島 長良川
18:00 讃岐 - 鹿児島 ピカスタ
18:30 富山 - 藤枝 富山
19:00 鳥取 - 熊本 Axis

8.28(土)  J2 第27節

18:00 千葉 - 長崎 フクアリ
18:30 京都 - 東京V サンガS
18:30 琉球 - 秋田 タピスタ
19:00 北九州 - 岡山 ミクスタ
19:00 山口 - 山形 みらスタ
19:00 水戸 - 新潟 Ksスタ
19:00 磐田 - 相模原 ヤマハ

8.29(日)  J3 第16節

15:00 宮崎 - 長野 ユニスタ
16:00 今治 - 沼津 夢スタ

8.29(日)  J1 第27節

18:00 名古屋 - 清水 豊田ス
19:00 仙台 - 鳥栖 ユアスタ
19:00 - 横浜FC 三協F柏
19:00 湘南 - 浦和 レモンS
19:00 福岡 - 徳島 ベススタ

8.29(日)  J2 第27節

19:00 大宮 - 松本 NACK
19:00 町田 - 甲府 Gスタ
19:00 愛媛 - 栃木 ニンスタ
19:30 群馬 - 金沢 正田スタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ