試合日程・結果: 7月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

7.1(木)  ACL 第4節

23:01 名古屋 3 - 0 RMP ラジャマ

7.2(金)  ACL 第3節

01:00 CRU 1 - 1 G大阪 ブニョド
23:00 川崎F 8 - 0 UCF ロコモテ

7.3(土)  J3 第14節

16:00 今治 1 - 2 鹿児島 夢スタ
18:00 富山 1 - 0 岩手 富山
19:00 鳥取 1 - 4 沼津 Axis

7.3(土)  J1 第21節

18:00 神戸 3 - 1 湘南 ノエスタ
19:00 仙台 0 - 0 浦和 ユアスタ
19:00 1 - 2 横浜FM 三協F柏
19:00 広島 1 - 1 鳥栖 Eスタ

7.3(土)  J2 第21節

18:00 水戸 0 - 0 山口 Ksスタ
18:00 栃木 1 - 1 町田 栃木グ
18:00 千葉 2 - 0 群馬 フクアリ
18:00 相模原 0 - 0 北九州 ギオンス
18:00 松本 2 - 1 東京V サンアル
18:30 京都 0 - 2 長崎 サンガS
19:00 大宮 1 - 3 山形 NACK
19:00 金沢 1 - 2 琉球 石川西部
19:00 磐田 3 - 2 新潟 エコパ
19:00 岡山 1 - 3 甲府 Cスタ

7.3(土)  ACL 第4節

19:00 ポートFC 0 - 3 C大阪 ブリーラ

7.4(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループB

12:50 鳥取 1 - 2 岡山 チュスタ

7.4(日)  J1 第21節

13:00 札幌 1 - 0 徳島 札幌厚別
18:00 清水 1 - 0 大分 アイスタ

7.4(日)  J3 第14節

13:00 八戸 1 - 0 藤枝 プラスタ
15:00 YS横浜 1 - 2 讃岐 ニッパツ
15:00 宮崎 3 - 2 福島 ユニスタ
19:00 長野 2 - 1 岐阜 長野U

7.4(日)  J2 第21節

19:00 愛媛 1 - 3 秋田 ニンスタ

7.4(日)  ACL 第5節

23:01 名古屋 2 - 1 JDT ラジャマ

7.5(月)  ACL 第4節

01:00 G大阪 1 - 1 CRU ロコモテ
23:00 UCF 0 - 2 川崎F ロコモテ

7.6(火)  ACL 第5節

19:00 C大阪 5 - 0 広州FC ブリーラ

7.7(水)  天皇杯 3回戦

18:00 札幌 1 - 2 長崎 トラスタ
18:00 1 - 2 京都 三協F柏
18:00 神戸 1 - 0 徳島 ノエスタ
18:30 清水 2 - 1 岩手 いわスタ
18:30 Honda 1 - 4 磐田 ヤマハ
19:00 鳥栖 1 - 0 福岡 駅スタ
19:00 鹿島 3 - 0 栃木 カンセキ
19:00 八戸 1 - 2 湘南 レモンS
19:00 浦和 1 - 0 相模原 浦和駒場
19:00 順天堂大 2 - 3 群馬 正田スタ
19:00 大分 2 - 0 福井U 福井

7.7(水)  ACL 第6節

19:00 浦項 1 - 1 名古屋 ラジャマ

7.7(水)  ACL 第5節

23:00 G大阪 8 - 1 TAR ブニョド

7.9(金)  ACL 第5節

01:00 大邱 1 - 3 川崎F ブニョド

7.9(金)  ACL 第6節

19:00 傑志 0 - 0 C大阪 ブリーラ

7.10(土)  J3 第15節

17:00 藤枝 0 - 2 鳥取 藤枝サ
19:00 鹿児島 2 - 2 富山 白波スタ
19:00 八戸 1 - 1 讃岐 プラスタ

7.10(土)  J1 第22節

18:00 横浜FM 2 - 0 福岡 ニッパツ
19:00 大分 1 - 0 浦和 昭和電ド
19:00 仙台 1 - 1 札幌 ユアスタ

7.10(土)  ACL 第6節

23:00 全北 2 - 1 G大阪 ブニョド

7.11(日)  J3 第15節

15:00 福島 4 - 1 今治 あいづ
16:00 沼津 1 - 1 宮崎 愛鷹
19:00 熊本 1 - 1 岩手 えがおS
19:00 長野 2 - 2 YS横浜 長野U

7.11(日)  J1 第22節

18:00 広島 0 - 1 横浜FC Eスタ
18:00 徳島 2 - 2 清水 鳴門大塚
19:00 2 - 1 鹿島 三協F柏
19:00 湘南 0 - 1 FC東京 レモンS

7.11(日)  J2 第22節

18:00 長崎 1 - 1 大宮 トラスタ
18:00 秋田 1 - 1 千葉 ソユスタ
18:00 山形 1 - 0 松本 NDスタ
18:00 甲府 1 - 0 愛媛 JITス
18:00 新潟 3 - 0 栃木 デンカS
18:30 琉球 0 - 1 相模原 タピスタ
19:00 北九州 0 - 2 京都 ミクスタ
19:00 山口 2 - 2 磐田 みらスタ
19:00 群馬 2 - 2 東京V 正田スタ
19:00 金沢 0 - 0 岡山 石川西部
19:30 町田 2 - 1 水戸 Gスタ

7.11(日)  ACL 第6節

21:00 川崎F 4 - 0 北京FC ロコモテ

7.12(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

15:00 琉球 2 - 2 鹿児島 タピスタ

7.17(土)  J2 第23節

18:00 栃木 0 - 1 甲府 栃木グ
18:00 千葉 2 - 1 金沢 フクアリ
18:00 松本 0 - 1 水戸 サンアル
18:30 京都 1 - 1 新潟 サンガS
19:00 磐田 1 - 2 山形 ヤマハ
19:00 長崎 3 - 2 北九州 トラスタ
19:00 山口 1 - 0 秋田 みらスタ

7.17(土)  J1 第18節

18:30 清水 0 - 2 川崎F アイスタ

7.17(土)  J1 第21節

18:30 福岡 0 - 1 G大阪 ベススタ

7.17(土)  J1 第20節

19:00 C大阪 1 - 1 神戸 ヨドコウ
19:00 鳥栖 3 - 1 名古屋 駅スタ

7.18(日)  J2 第23節

18:00 岡山 0 - 1 群馬 Cスタ
19:00 大宮 2 - 2 琉球 NACK
19:00 町田 1 - 0 相模原 Gスタ
19:00 愛媛 2 - 2 東京V ニンスタ

7.21(水)  天皇杯 3回戦

18:00 川崎F 1 (PK 4 - 3) 1 千葉 フクアリ

7.21(水)  J1 第21節

19:00 C大阪 3 - 3 FC東京 ヨドコウ

7.21(水)  J1 第22節

19:00 G大阪 1 - 2 神戸 パナスタ

7.24(土)  J1 第22節

19:00 鳥栖 3 - 3 C大阪 駅スタ

7.24(土)  J1 第2節

19:00 G大阪 0 - 1 鹿島 パナスタ

7.27(火)  J1 第3節

19:00 G大阪 2 - 1 大分 パナスタ

7.30(金)  J1 第4節

18:00 札幌 0 - 2 G大阪 札幌厚別

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ