試合日程・結果: 7月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

7.3(水)  天皇杯 2回戦

18:30 広島 4 - 0 沖縄SV 福山
19:00 川崎F 1 - 0 明治大 等々力
19:00 千葉 0 - 3 岡山 フクアリ
19:00 磐田 5 - 2 ホンダロック ヤマハ
19:00 松本 2 - 3 八戸 サンアル
19:00 清水 1 - 0 長野 アイスタ
19:00 福岡 2 - 1 鹿児島 レベスタ
19:00 G大阪 7 - 1 讃岐 パナスタ
19:00 札幌 2 - 4 Honda 札幌厚別
19:00 徳島 0 (PK 5 - 3) 0 愛媛 鳴門大塚
19:00 湘南 0 - 4 三重 BMWス
19:00 長崎 2 - 1 高知 トラスタ
19:00 浦和 2 - 1 流通経済大 浦和駒場
19:00 水戸 1 - 0 京都 Ksスタ
19:00 横浜FM 2 - 1 立命館大 ニッパツ
19:00 金沢 1 - 0 新潟 石川西部
19:00 名古屋 0 - 3 鹿屋体育大 パロ瑞穂
19:00 大分 4 - 1 鳥取 昭和電ド
19:00 山口 2 - 1 琉球 みらスタ
19:00 神戸 4 - 0 北九州 ノエスタ
19:00 大宮 2 - 1 群馬 NACK
19:00 鹿島 3 - 1 北陸大 カシマ
19:00 山形 1 - 2 栃木 NDスタ
19:00 鳥栖 1 (PK 4 - 3) 1 熊本 駅スタ
19:00 4 - 0 岩手 三協F柏
19:00 FC東京 1 - 0 桐蔭横浜大 味スタ
19:00 甲府 2 (PK 4 - 2) 2 岐阜 中銀スタ
19:00 仙台 4 - 1 FC大阪 ユアスタ
19:00 町田 0 - 1 富山 町田

7.6(土)  J3 第15節

17:00 相模原 1 - 0 八戸 ギオンス
17:00 F東23 1 - 1 富山 味フィ西
18:00 讃岐 2 - 3 C大23 ピカスタ
18:00 北九州 2 - 2 長野 ミクスタ
19:00 鳥取 2 - 1 沼津 とりスタ

7.6(土)  J1 第18節

18:00 清水 2 - 1 神戸 アイスタ
19:00 鹿島 2 - 0 磐田 カシマ
19:00 浦和 1 - 0 仙台 埼玉
19:00 横浜FM 1 - 0 大分 ニッパツ
19:00 広島 1 - 1 C大阪 Eスタ

7.6(土)  J2 第21節

19:00 東京V 2 - 3 横浜FC 味スタ
19:00 新潟 2 - 1 大宮 デンカS
19:00 福岡 1 - 3 岐阜 レベスタ
19:00 琉球 3 - 0 栃木 タピスタ

7.7(日)  J1 第18節

14:00 札幌 1 - 1 松本 札幌ド
18:00 名古屋 0 - 2 湘南 パロ瑞穂
19:00 FC東京 3 - 1 G大阪 味スタ
19:00 川崎F 0 - 0 鳥栖 等々力

7.7(日)  J3 第15節

15:00 秋田 0 - 0 藤枝 ソユスタ
17:00 YS横浜 2 - 2 熊本 ニッパツ
17:00 G大23 1 - 2 岩手 パナスタ
18:00 群馬 2 - 0 福島 正田スタ

7.7(日)  J2 第21節

18:00 京都 1 - 0 長崎 西京極
18:00 徳島 1 - 1 千葉 鳴門大塚
19:00 4 - 2 甲府 三協F柏
19:00 金沢 2 - 2 水戸 石川西部
19:00 岡山 2 - 1 鹿児島 Cスタ
19:00 愛媛 0 - 0 山形 ニンスタ
19:00 山口 3 - 0 町田 みらスタ

7.10(水)  天皇杯 2回戦

18:30 東京V 0 - 2 法政大 味フィ西
19:00 横浜FC 2 - 1 仙台大 ニッパツ
19:00 C大阪 3 - 1 和歌山 ヤンマー

7.13(土)  J3 第16節

15:00 岩手 0 - 3 藤枝 いわスタ
18:00 相模原 3 - 3 F東23 ギオンス

7.13(土)  J1 第19節

18:00 松本 0 - 1 磐田 サンアル
19:00 仙台 0 - 4 鹿島 ユアスタ
19:00 横浜FM 3 - 1 浦和 日産ス
19:00 G大阪 1 - 0 清水 パナスタ
19:00 C大阪 3 - 0 名古屋 ヤンマー
19:00 大分 2 - 1 札幌 昭和電ド
19:30 鳥栖 0 - 2 広島 駅スタ

7.13(土)  J2 第22節

18:00 水戸 2 - 1 長崎 Ksスタ
18:00 栃木 2 - 1 山口 栃木グ
18:00 甲府 1 - 0 愛媛 中銀スタ
19:00 山形 0 - 1 京都 NDスタ
19:00 大宮 6 - 0 鹿児島 NACK
19:00 新潟 0 - 2 横浜FC デンカS
19:00 徳島 1 - 2 鳴門大塚
19:00 琉球 0 - 2 岡山 タピスタ

7.14(日)  J3 第16節

13:00 八戸 5 - 1 讃岐 ダイスタ
15:00 福島 2 - 1 G大23 あいづ
15:00 沼津 1 - 1 群馬 愛鷹
17:00 YS横浜 1 - 2 秋田 ニッパツ
17:00 長野 0 - 1 鳥取 長野U
18:00 C大23 2 - 1 北九州 ヤンマー
19:00 熊本 2 - 1 富山 えがおS

7.14(日)  J2 第22節

18:00 町田 0 - 2 福岡 町田
18:00 岐阜 2 - 2 千葉 長良川
19:00 金沢 1 - 1 東京V 石川西部

7.14(日)  J1 第19節

19:00 FC東京 0 - 3 川崎F 味スタ
19:00 湘南 3 - 1 神戸 BMWス

7.19(金)  明治安田ワールドチャレンジ

19:00 川崎F 1 - 0 CHE 日産ス

7.19(金)  J3 第17節

19:00 富山 2 - 0 YS横浜 富山

7.20(土)  J1 第20節

13:00 札幌 5 - 2 湘南 札幌厚別
18:00 松本 2 - 2 広島 サンアル
18:00 名古屋 2 - 2 G大阪 豊田ス
18:00 神戸 0 - 2 横浜FM ノエスタ
18:30 鹿島 2 - 1 鳥栖 カシマ
19:00 清水 0 - 2 FC東京 アイスタ
19:00 磐田 1 - 3 浦和 エコパ
19:00 C大阪 0 - 0 仙台 ヤンマー

7.20(土)  J3 第17節

15:00 岩手 2 - 2 群馬 いわスタ
17:00 F東23 1 - 1 讃岐 味フィ西
18:00 秋田 0 - 2 鳥取 ソユスタ
18:00 北九州 1 - 1 八戸 ミクスタ

7.20(土)  J2 第23節

18:00 千葉 3 - 0 福岡 フクアリ
18:00 横浜FC 2 - 1 栃木 ニッパツ
18:00 長崎 1 - 0 甲府 トラスタ
19:00 1 - 0 金沢 三協F柏
19:00 東京V 3 - 2 愛媛 味スタ
19:00 京都 3 - 2 大宮 西京極
19:00 山口 2 - 2 新潟 みらスタ

7.21(日)  J3 第17節

15:00 沼津 0 - 0 長野 愛鷹
15:00 福島 1 - 0 熊本 とうスタ
17:00 藤枝 2 - 1 相模原 藤枝サ
18:00 C大23 1 - 4 G大23 ヤンマー

7.21(日)  J2 第23節

18:00 水戸 3 - 1 琉球 Ksスタ
18:00 町田 0 - 3 徳島 町田
19:00 岡山 1 - 0 山形 Cスタ

7.27(土)  J3 第18節

17:00 藤枝 3 - 0 F東23 藤枝サ
18:00 秋田 3 - 1 岩手 ソユスタ
18:00 相模原 1 - 1 福島 ギオンス
18:00 讃岐 1 - 2 沼津 ピカスタ
18:00 北九州 1 - 1 富山 ミクスタ
19:00 群馬 5 - 1 C大23 正田スタ
19:00 鳥取 3 - 1 熊本 とりスタ

7.27(土)  J2 第24節

18:00 栃木 1 - 2 栃木グ
18:00 千葉 1 - 3 横浜FC フクアリ
18:00 甲府 1 - 2 岡山 中銀スタ
19:00 山形 3 - 1 徳島 NDスタ
19:00 大宮 1 - 0 山口 NACK
19:00 東京V 1 - 0 町田 味スタ
19:00 新潟 4 - 0 琉球 デンカS
19:00 京都 2 - 1 岐阜 西京極
19:00 愛媛 0 - 2 金沢 ニンスタ
19:00 福岡 1 - 1 水戸 レベスタ
19:00 鹿児島 1 - 2 長崎 白波スタ

7.27(土)  J1 第20節

19:00 川崎F 3 - 1 大分 等々力

7.28(日)  J3 第18節

17:00 YS横浜 1 - 1 八戸 ニッパツ
18:00 G大23 1 - 2 長野 パナスタ

7.31(水)  J1 第16節

19:00 広島 3 - 2 川崎F Eスタ
19:30 浦和 1 - 1 鹿島 埼玉

7.31(水)  J2 第25節

19:00 水戸 1 - 1 甲府 Ksスタ
19:00 栃木 0 - 0 東京V 栃木グ
19:00 町田 3 - 3 新潟 町田
19:00 金沢 1 - 1 京都 石川西部
19:00 岐阜 0 - 0 大宮 長良川
19:00 岡山 0 - 4 Cスタ
19:00 徳島 5 - 2 鹿児島 鳴門大塚
19:00 長崎 1 - 4 愛媛 トラスタ
19:00 琉球 0 - 2 千葉 タピスタ
19:30 横浜FC 4 - 1 山口 ニッパツ
19:30 山形 1 - 2 福岡 NDスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ