試合日程・結果: 6月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

6.1(土)  J3 第10節

13:00 鳥取 1 - 0 讃岐 とりスタ
15:00 群馬 4 - 1 F東23 正田スタ
17:00 相模原 1 - 0 岩手 ギオンス

6.1(土)  J1 第14節

14:00 札幌 1 - 0 広島 札幌ド
14:00 仙台 3 - 1 名古屋 ユアスタ
14:00 FC東京 3 - 1 大分 味スタ
15:00 磐田 1 - 1 神戸 エコパ
16:00 鳥栖 0 - 1 C大阪 駅スタ
18:00 松本 1 - 1 清水 サンアル
19:00 川崎F 1 - 1 浦和 等々力
19:00 G大阪 1 - 1 鹿島 パナスタ

6.1(土)  J2 第16節

14:00 新潟 0 - 2 甲府 デンカS
15:00 1 - 0 岐阜 三協F柏
16:00 水戸 0 - 1 山口 Ksスタ
18:00 岡山 1 - 0 愛媛 Cスタ

6.2(日)  J2 第16節

13:00 福岡 1 - 1 大宮 レベスタ
14:00 山形 1 - 0 鹿児島 NDスタ
14:00 東京V 1 - 4 京都 味スタ
14:00 横浜FC 2 - 1 琉球 ニッパツ
14:00 金沢 0 - 0 徳島 石川西部
16:00 千葉 1 - 4 長崎 フクアリ
16:00 町田 2 - 2 栃木 町田

6.2(日)  J3 第10節

13:00 秋田 0 - 2 福島 ソユスタ
13:00 沼津 1 - 3 YS横浜 愛鷹
14:00 長野 1 - 2 富山 長野U
14:00 G大23 3 - 1 藤枝 パナスタ
16:00 北九州 1 - 2 熊本 ミクスタ

6.2(日)  J育成マッチデー

14:00 鳥取 5 - 3 愛媛 チュスタ

6.8(土)  J2 第17節

14:00 甲府 2 - 2 山形 中銀スタ
14:00 長崎 2 - 3 岡山 トラスタ
15:00 岐阜 1 - 3 新潟 長良川
18:00 大宮 3 - 1 京都 NACK
18:00 徳島 1 - 0 町田 鳴門大塚
19:00 山口 1 - 1 横浜FC みらスタ
19:30 琉球 1 - 1 金沢 タピスタ

6.8(土)  J3 第11節

14:00 F東23 1 - 1 長野 味フィ西

6.9(日)  J2 第17節

13:00 鹿児島 3 - 1 東京V 白波スタ
14:00 水戸 4 - 2 福岡 Ksスタ
14:00 栃木 0 - 0 千葉 栃木グ
17:00 愛媛 3 - 1 ニンスタ

6.9(日)  J3 第11節

13:00 岩手 1 - 0 沼津 いわスタ
13:00 福島 0 - 0 相模原 とうスタ
13:00 YS横浜 0 - 2 北九州 ニッパツ
13:00 八戸 0 - 3 藤枝 ダイスタ
14:00 富山 1 - 2 秋田 富山
14:00 G大23 2 - 2 讃岐 パナスタ
15:00 群馬 5 - 0 鳥取 正田スタ
19:00 熊本 3 - 2 C大23 えがおS

6.14(金)  J1 第15節

19:00 川崎F 1 - 1 札幌 等々力
19:00 広島 2 - 0 湘南 Eスタ
19:00 鹿島 2 - 0 C大阪 カシマ

6.15(土)  J3 第12節

17:00 相模原 1 - 0 G大23 ギオンス
17:00 藤枝 1 - 2 富山 藤枝サ
18:00 讃岐 3 - 0 YS横浜 ピカスタ
18:00 熊本 1 - 2 F東23 えがおS

6.15(土)  J1 第15節

18:00 清水 3 - 2 横浜FM アイスタ
19:00 大分 1 - 1 名古屋 昭和電ド
19:00 浦和 2 - 1 鳥栖 埼玉
19:00 FC東京 0 - 1 神戸 味スタ
19:00 松本 0 - 1 仙台 サンアル
19:00 磐田 0 - 0 G大阪 ヤマハ

6.15(土)  J2 第18節

18:00 大宮 2 - 1 岐阜 NACK
18:00 千葉 2 - 1 鹿児島 フクアリ
18:00 横浜FC 1 - 2 徳島 ニッパツ
18:00 甲府 0 - 2 東京V 中銀スタ
18:00 金沢 0 - 0 愛媛 石川西部
19:00 岡山 1 - 1 山口 Cスタ
19:00 山形 1 - 0 水戸 NDスタ
19:00 新潟 2 - 0 栃木 デンカS
19:00 京都 2 - 2 琉球 西京極

6.16(日)  J育成マッチデー

13:00 岡山 4 - 1 山口 政田

6.16(日)  J3 第12節

13:00 八戸 4 - 1 岩手 ダイスタ
15:00 鳥取 3 - 1 C大23 チュスタ
15:00 沼津 1 - 0 秋田 愛鷹
17:00 長野 0 - 1 群馬 長野U
18:00 北九州 2 - 0 福島 ミクスタ

6.16(日)  J2 第18節

17:00 町田 2 - 2 長崎 町田
18:00 福岡 1 - 1 レベスタ

6.18(火)  ACL ラウンド16

19:00 鹿島 1 - 0 広島 カシマ

6.19(水)  YLC プレーオフステージ

19:00 FC東京 1 - 0 C大阪 味スタ
19:00 磐田 1 - 2 札幌 ヤマハ
19:00 名古屋 2 - 0 仙台 パロ瑞穂
19:00 長崎 1 - 4 G大阪 トラスタ

6.19(水)  ACL ラウンド16

19:30 浦和 1 - 2 蔚山 埼玉

6.22(土)  J1 第16節

14:00 札幌 3 - 1 鳥栖 札幌厚別
18:00 横浜FM 1 - 0 松本 日産ス
18:00 神戸 2 - 2 大分 ノエスタ
19:00 名古屋 1 - 2 清水 パロ瑞穂
19:00 G大阪 1 - 0 湘南 パナスタ
19:00 C大阪 2 - 0 磐田 ヤンマー

6.22(土)  J2 第19節

18:00 水戸 1 - 1 横浜FC Ksスタ
18:00 金沢 2 - 1 新潟 石川西部
18:00 徳島 2 - 1 福岡 鳴門大塚
18:00 長崎 1 - 2 山形 トラスタ
18:00 琉球 2 - 5 甲府 タピスタ
19:00 2 - 0 千葉 三協F柏
19:00 東京V 0 - 0 大宮 味スタ
19:00 愛媛 0 - 2 京都 ニンスタ
19:00 山口 4 - 0 岐阜 みらスタ
19:00 鹿児島 2 - 0 栃木 白波スタ

6.22(土)  J3 第13節

18:00 北九州 0 - 0 藤枝 ミクスタ

6.23(日)  J育成マッチデー

14:00 山口 1 - 3 愛媛 維新ラサ

6.23(日)  J3 第13節

15:00 秋田 1 - 2 熊本 ソユスタ
17:00 YS横浜 3 - 0 長野 ニッパツ
17:00 F東23 1 - 0 沼津 味フィ西
17:00 G大23 3 - 1 鳥取 パナスタ
18:00 富山 1 - 2 八戸 富山
18:00 C大23 3 - 0 相模原 ヤンマー
19:00 群馬 3 - 1 讃岐 正田スタ

6.23(日)  J2 第19節

18:00 町田 1 - 1 岡山 町田

6.23(日)  J1 第16節

19:00 仙台 2 - 0 FC東京 ユアスタ

6.25(火)  ACL ラウンド16

19:00 広島 3 - 2 鹿島 広島広

6.26(水)  YLC プレーオフステージ

19:00 札幌 2 - 1 磐田 札幌厚別
19:00 仙台 1 - 0 名古屋 ユアスタ
19:00 G大阪 0 - 2 長崎 パナスタ
19:00 C大阪 1 - 1 FC東京 ヤンマー

6.26(水)  ACL ラウンド16

20:00 蔚山 0 - 3 浦和 蔚山文殊

6.29(土)  J3 第14節

15:00 岩手 2 - 3 北九州 いわスタ
17:00 藤枝 3 - 1 YS横浜 藤枝サ
18:00 富山 1 - 2 讃岐 富山
19:00 鳥取 3 - 2 F東23 とりスタ

6.29(土)  J1 第17節

18:00 松本 1 - 3 G大阪 サンアル
19:00 FC東京 4 - 2 横浜FM 味スタ

6.29(土)  J2 第20節

18:00 栃木 1 - 2 愛媛 栃木グ
18:00 大宮 0 - 0 金沢 NACK
18:00 千葉 1 - 2 町田 フクアリ
18:00 横浜FC 5 - 1 岡山 ニッパツ
18:00 甲府 0 - 1 徳島 中銀スタ
18:00 長崎 3 - 2 琉球 トラスタ
19:00 山形 0 - 1 NDスタ
19:00 京都 2 - 2 水戸 西京極
19:00 鹿児島 1 - 3 新潟 白波スタ

6.30(日)  J3 第14節

13:00 八戸 1 - 2 秋田 ダイスタ
15:00 福島 1 - 1 C大23 とうスタ
15:00 沼津 1 - 0 相模原 愛鷹
17:00 長野 1 - 2 G大23 長野U
18:00 熊本 2 - 1 群馬 えがおS

6.30(日)  J1 第17節

18:00 神戸 5 - 3 名古屋 ノエスタ
18:30 鹿島 2 - 2 広島 カシマ
19:00 仙台 2 - 1 札幌 ユアスタ
19:00 湘南 0 - 2 C大阪 BMWス
19:00 磐田 1 - 3 川崎F ヤマハ
19:00 大分 2 - 0 浦和 昭和電ド
19:30 鳥栖 4 - 2 清水 駅スタ

6.30(日)  J2 第20節

18:00 岐阜 1 - 2 東京V 長良川
19:00 福岡 2 - 4 山口 レベスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ