試合日程・結果: 5月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

5.3(金)  J1 第10節

14:00 浦和 0 - 1 磐田 埼玉
14:00 広島 0 - 1 横浜FM Eスタ
15:00 鹿島 3 - 0 清水 カシマ
15:00 川崎F 3 - 1 仙台 等々力

5.3(金)  J2 第12節

14:00 金沢 1 - 1 福岡 石川西部

5.4(土)  J2 第12節

13:00 鹿児島 2 - 1 白波スタ
14:00 大宮 2 - 1 愛媛 NACK
14:00 新潟 2 - 0 山口 デンカS

5.4(土)  J3 第8節

13:00 岩手 2 - 1 YS横浜 いわスタ
16:00 長野 2 - 0 相模原 長野U

5.4(土)  J1 第10節

14:00 札幌 2 - 1 神戸 札幌ド
14:00 松本 0 - 2 C大阪 サンアル
16:00 湘南 1 - 1 名古屋 BMWス
16:00 G大阪 0 - 0 FC東京 パナスタ
16:00 大分 2 - 0 鳥栖 昭和電ド

5.5(日)  J3 第8節

13:00 福島 1 - 2 鳥取 とうスタ
13:00 讃岐 2 - 1 藤枝 ピカスタ
14:00 富山 1 - 1 沼津 富山
14:00 北九州 1 - 0 群馬 ミクスタ
14:00 F東23 2 - 0 C大23 味フィ西
14:00 G大23 3 - 1 秋田 パナスタ
15:00 熊本 1 - 0 八戸 えがおS

5.5(日)  J2 第12節

14:00 横浜FC 1 - 3 京都 ニッパツ
14:00 甲府 1 - 2 千葉 中銀スタ
14:00 徳島 3 - 2 栃木 鳴門大塚
15:00 東京V 2 - 1 長崎 味スタ
15:00 町田 0 - 2 水戸 町田
16:00 山形 1 - 0 岡山 NDスタ
18:00 岐阜 2 - 1 琉球 長良川

5.6(月)  J育成マッチデー

13:50 徳島 1 - 0 鳥取 TSV

5.7(火)  ACL 第5節

19:00 川崎F 2 - 2 上海上港 等々力
20:00 ブリーラム 1 - 2 浦和 ブリーラム

5.8(水)  ACL 第5節

19:00 広島 1 - 0 広州恒大 Eスタ
21:45 JDT 1 - 0 鹿島 ハジハッサンユヌス

5.8(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 札幌 0 - 4 横浜FM 札幌厚別
19:00 湘南 1 - 0 長崎 BMWス

5.8(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 FC東京 0 - 0 仙台 秩父宮
19:30 鳥栖 0 - 0 駅スタ

5.8(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 大分 2 - 1 神戸 昭和電ド
19:30 名古屋 2 - 2 C大阪 パロ瑞穂

5.8(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 G大阪 3 - 1 清水 パナスタ
19:00 磐田 1 - 0 松本 ヤマハ

5.11(土)  J1 第11節

14:00 鳥栖 3 - 1 G大阪 駅スタ
15:00 C大阪 3 - 0 横浜FM ヤンマー

5.11(土)  J2 第13節

14:00 長崎 3 - 2 新潟 トラスタ
15:00 東京V 3 - 2 福岡 味スタ
16:00 山口 2 - 2 大宮 みらスタ
18:00 琉球 1 - 0 水戸 タピスタ

5.12(日)  J1 第11節

13:00 松本 0 - 0 札幌 サンアル
13:10 仙台 2 - 1 広島 ユアスタ
14:00 FC東京 1 - 0 磐田 味スタ
14:00 清水 0 - 4 川崎F アイスタ
14:00 神戸 0 - 1 鹿島 ノエスタ
15:00 名古屋 2 - 0 浦和 豊田ス
16:00 湘南 0 - 1 大分 BMWス

5.12(日)  J育成マッチデー

14:00 鳥取 1 - 2 山口 チュスタ

5.12(日)  J2 第13節

14:00 山形 3 - 1 千葉 NDスタ
14:00 横浜FC 1 - 1 町田 ニッパツ
14:00 京都 2 - 1 岡山 西京極
15:00 1 - 0 徳島 三協F柏
16:00 栃木 1 - 0 甲府 栃木グ
19:00 岐阜 2 - 3 金沢 長良川
19:00 愛媛 0 - 3 鹿児島 ニンスタ

5.17(金)  J1 第12節

19:00 川崎F 1 - 1 名古屋 等々力
19:00 広島 0 - 1 鳥栖 Eスタ
19:30 浦和 2 - 3 湘南 埼玉

5.18(土)  J3 第9節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 1 群馬 藤枝サ
14:00 富山 3 - 1 G大23 富山

5.18(土)  J1 第12節

14:00 横浜FM 4 - 1 神戸 日産ス
14:00 磐田 2 - 0 仙台 ヤマハ
14:00 FC東京 2 - 0 札幌 味スタ
15:00 鹿島 5 - 0 松本 カシマ
16:00 大分 1 - 1 清水 昭和電ド
19:00 G大阪 1 - 0 C大阪 パナスタ

5.18(土)  J2 第14節

14:00 新潟 2 - 3 愛媛 デンカS
14:00 福岡 0 - 3 甲府 博多陸
14:00 大宮 0 - 0 栃木 NACK
15:00 鹿児島 1 - 2 横浜FC 白波スタ

5.19(日)  J3 第9節

13:00 讃岐 1 - 1 北九州 ピカスタ
13:00 八戸 0 - 1 沼津 ダイスタ
13:00 岩手 1 - 3 C大23 いわスタ
13:00 秋田 0 - 0 F東23 ソユスタ
13:00 福島 1 - 2 長野 とうスタ
13:00 YS横浜 1 - 3 相模原 ニッパツ
19:00 熊本 3 - 2 鳥取 えがおS

5.19(日)  J2 第14節

14:00 徳島 1 - 1 山形 鳴門大塚
14:00 山口 2 - 3 東京V みらスタ
14:00 水戸 0 - 0 Ksスタ
14:00 金沢 0 - 1 長崎 石川西部
16:00 千葉 5 - 1 岐阜 フクアリ
16:00 町田 2 - 2 京都 町田
17:00 岡山 1 - 0 琉球 Cスタ

5.20(月)  J育成マッチデー

14:00 徳島 0 - 2 岡山 TSV

5.21(火)  ACL 第6節

19:00 浦和 3 - 0 北京国安 埼玉
19:00 シドニー 0 - 4 川崎F ジュビリー

5.22(水)  ACL 第6節

19:00 鹿島 2 - 1 山東魯能 カシマ
19:00 メルボルンV 1 - 3 広島 メルボルン

5.22(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 湘南 2 - 2 札幌 BMWス
19:00 長崎 3 - 1 横浜FM トラスタ

5.22(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 1 - 1 仙台 三協F柏
19:00 鳥栖 0 - 1 FC東京 駅スタ

5.22(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 C大阪 2 - 0 大分 ヤンマー
19:00 神戸 1 - 3 名古屋 ノエスタ

5.22(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 松本 0 - 0 G大阪 サンアル
19:00 磐田 0 - 2 清水 ヤマハ

5.25(土)  天皇杯 1回戦

13:00 栃木シティ 0 - 2 八戸 栃木グ
13:00 松江シティ 2 (PK 2 - 4) 2 讃岐 島根サ
13:00 群馬 1 - 0 東京国際大 群馬サ

5.25(土)  J1 第13節

14:00 札幌 0 - 0 G大阪 札幌ド
14:00 清水 4 - 3 仙台 アイスタ
15:00 C大阪 1 - 0 FC東京 ヤンマー

5.25(土)  J2 第15節

14:00 京都 2 - 0 山口 西京極
14:00 長崎 1 - 0 徳島 トラスタ
15:00 東京V 1 - 1 千葉 味スタ
16:00 甲府 2 - 1 横浜FC 中銀スタ
17:00 愛媛 0 - 1 水戸 ニンスタ
19:30 琉球 2 - 1 新潟 タピスタ

5.26(日)  天皇杯 1回戦

13:00 秋田 0 - 3 明治大 ソユスタ
13:00 長野 1 - 0 新潟医療福祉大 佐久
13:00 鳥取 2 (PK 4 - 3) 2 環太平洋大 とりスタ
13:00 北九州 6 - 0 徳山大 ミクスタ
13:00 熊本 2 - 0 ヴェルスパ大分 えがおS
13:00 岩手 1 - 0 ペガサス いわスタ
13:00 富山 2 - 0 刈谷 高岡

5.26(日)  J1 第13節

13:00 横浜FM 4 - 0 磐田 日産ス
14:00 浦和 0 - 4 広島 埼玉
14:00 鳥栖 1 - 0 鹿島 駅スタ
15:00 名古屋 0 - 1 松本 豊田ス
15:00 神戸 4 - 1 湘南 ノエスタ
16:00 大分 0 - 1 川崎F 昭和電ド

5.26(日)  J2 第15節

13:00 鹿児島 0 - 1 福岡 白波スタ
14:00 山形 0 - 0 金沢 NDスタ
14:00 栃木 1 - 1 岡山 栃木グ
15:00 1 - 1 大宮 三協F柏
19:00 岐阜 1 - 2 町田 長良川

5.30(木)  J3 第10節

19:00 C大23 0 - 3 八戸 ヤンマー

5.31(金)  J1 第14節

19:00 湘南 1 - 2 横浜FM BMWス

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ