試合日程・結果: 5月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

5.1(土)  J2 第11節

13:00 秋田 0 - 1 岡山 ソユスタ
14:00 群馬 1 - 2 山形 正田スタ
14:00 甲府 2 - 0 金沢 JITス
14:00 新潟 2 - 0 千葉 デンカS
14:00 磐田 3 - 2 栃木 ヤマハ
14:00 京都 3 - 2 愛媛 サンガS
14:00 北九州 1 - 2 松本 ミクスタ
15:00 相模原 1 - 5 琉球 ギオンス

5.1(土)  J3 第7節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 1 富山 藤枝サ
15:00 讃岐 1 - 0 沼津 ピカスタ

5.1(土)  J1 第12節

14:00 仙台 1 - 0 ユアスタ
14:00 FC東京 0 - 3 横浜FM 味スタ
14:00 福岡 2 - 0 浦和 ベススタ
15:00 神戸 3 - 0 広島 ノエスタ
16:00 鳥栖 2 - 0 徳島 駅スタ
17:30 横浜FC 0 - 3 鹿島 ニッパツ

5.2(日)  J3 第7節

13:00 岩手 2 - 1 鹿児島 いわスタ
13:00 八戸 2 - 0 鳥取 プラスタ
13:00 宮崎 2 - 1 今治 ユニスタ
17:00 長野 0 - 1 福島 長野U
19:00 岐阜 0 - 1 熊本 長良川

5.2(日)  J1 第12節

14:00 大分 1 - 0 清水 昭和電ド
15:00 湘南 0 - 0 札幌 レモンS
15:00 C大阪 1 - 1 G大阪 ヤンマー

5.2(日)  J2 第11節

14:00 水戸 1 - 0 長崎 Ksスタ
15:00 東京V 1 - 1 大宮 味スタ
15:00 町田 0 - 2 山口 Gスタ

5.4(火)  J1 第12節

15:00 川崎F 3 - 2 名古屋 等々力

5.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

14:00 札幌 2 - 1 鳥栖 札幌ド
15:00 鹿島 1 - 1 福岡 カシマ

5.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

14:00 大分 1 - 1 徳島 昭和電ド
15:00 神戸 0 - 0 FC東京 ノエスタ

5.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

14:00 横浜FC 1 - 1 湘南 ニッパツ
16:00 3 - 3 浦和 三協F柏

5.5(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

14:00 清水 4 - 1 仙台 アイスタ
14:00 広島 1 - 1 横浜FM Eスタ

5.5(水)  J2 第12節

14:00 山形 2 - 2 甲府 NDスタ
14:00 大宮 2 - 3 新潟 NACK
14:00 金沢 2 - 3 水戸 石川西部
14:00 岡山 1 - 2 町田 Cスタ
14:00 愛媛 0 - 0 磐田 ニンスタ
14:00 長崎 1 - 2 秋田 トラスタ
14:00 山口 0 - 1 千葉 みらスタ
15:00 東京V 3 - 1 群馬 味スタ
15:00 松本 2 - 1 相模原 サンアル
16:00 栃木 1 - 2 北九州 カンセキ
18:00 琉球 0 - 0 京都 タピスタ

5.5(水)  J3 第5節

16:00 岐阜 3 - 1 沼津 長良川

5.8(土)  J1 第13節

14:00 鳥栖 0 - 0 広島 駅スタ
15:00 名古屋 1 - 0 C大阪 豊田ス
18:00 G大阪 0 - 2 川崎F パナスタ

5.8(土)  J2 第13節

18:00 愛媛 1 - 1 琉球 ニンスタ

5.9(日)  J1 第13節

13:00 横浜FM 2 - 0 神戸 日産ス
14:00 清水 1 - 1 横浜FC アイスタ
14:00 福岡 1 - 0 ベススタ
15:00 湘南 2 - 0 大分 レモンS
15:00 徳島 1 - 2 札幌 鳴門大塚
16:00 浦和 2 - 0 仙台 埼玉
17:00 鹿島 3 - 0 FC東京 カシマ

5.9(日)  J2 第13節

13:00 秋田 1 - 1 磐田 ソユスタ
13:00 相模原 1 - 1 町田 ギオンス
14:00 水戸 1 - 1 栃木 Ksスタ
14:00 千葉 4 - 2 岡山 フクアリ
14:00 甲府 2 - 0 東京V JITス
14:00 新潟 0 - 0 松本 デンカS
14:00 金沢 0 - 1 山口 石川西部
14:00 京都 1 - 0 山形 サンガS
15:00 群馬 1 - 1 大宮 正田スタ
16:00 北九州 0 - 1 長崎 ミクスタ

5.10(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

13:00 横浜FM 5 - 2 浦和 日産フ
14:00 清水 4 - 1 名古屋 三保G

5.12(水)  J1 第20節

18:00 G大阪 1 - 2 広島 パナスタ
19:00 川崎F 2 - 2 仙台 等々力

5.12(水)  J1 第21節

19:00 名古屋 0 - 2 鹿島 豊田ス

5.15(土)  J3 第8節

13:00 鹿児島 - 藤枝 白波スタ

5.15(土)  J1 第14節

14:00 仙台 - 福岡 ユアスタ
14:00 清水 - 名古屋 アイスタ
15:00 鹿島 - 横浜FM カシマ
16:00 - FC東京 三協F柏
16:00 神戸 - C大阪 ノエスタ
16:00 広島 - 徳島 Eスタ
16:00 大分 - 鳥栖 昭和電ド
17:00 横浜FC - 湘南 ニッパツ

5.15(土)  J2 第14節

14:00 甲府 - 秋田 JITス
14:00 松本 - 金沢 サンアル
14:00 磐田 - 群馬 ヤマハ
14:00 長崎 - 千葉 トラスタ
14:00 山口 - 相模原 みらスタ
18:00 琉球 - 栃木 タピスタ

5.16(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

13:00 鹿児島 - 長崎 姶良総合

5.16(日)  J3 第8節

13:00 岩手 - 岐阜 いわスタ
13:00 YS横浜 - 宮崎 ニッパツ
13:00 今治 - 讃岐 夢スタ
14:00 福島 - 八戸 郡山西部
14:00 富山 - 沼津 富山
14:00 熊本 - 長野 えがおS

5.16(日)  J2 第14節

14:00 山形 - 愛媛 NDスタ
14:00 大宮 - 岡山 NACK
14:00 京都 - 水戸 サンガS
15:00 東京V - 北九州 味スタ
15:00 町田 - 新潟 Gスタ

5.16(日)  J1 第14節

15:00 川崎F - 札幌 等々力
17:00 G大阪 - 浦和 パナスタ

5.19(水)  J2 第15節

18:30 秋田 - 山口 ソユスタ

5.19(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 福岡 - 鳥栖 ベススタ
19:00 札幌 - 鹿島 札幌ド

5.19(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 徳島 - 神戸 鳴門大塚
19:00 FC東京 - 大分 味スタ

5.19(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 浦和 - 横浜FC 埼玉
19:00 湘南 - レモンS

5.19(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 仙台 - 広島 ユアスタ
19:00 横浜FM - 清水 ニッパツ

5.22(土)  J1 第15節

14:00 札幌 - 清水 札幌ド
14:00 仙台 - 大分 ユアスタ
14:00 鳥栖 - 鹿島 駅スタ
15:00 川崎F - 横浜FC 等々力
16:00 浦和 - 神戸 埼玉
17:00 横浜FM - 日産ス
17:00 福岡 - 湘南 ベススタ
18:00 徳島 - 名古屋 鳴門大塚
19:00 FC東京 - G大阪 味スタ

5.22(土)  J2 第15節

18:00 琉球 - 山形 タピスタ

5.23(日)  J2 第15節

14:00 水戸 - 甲府 Ksスタ
14:00 栃木 - 松本 カンセキ
14:00 千葉 - 町田 フクアリ
14:00 新潟 - 京都 デンカS
14:00 金沢 - 群馬 石川西部
14:00 岡山 - 長崎 Cスタ
14:00 北九州 - 大宮 ミクスタ
15:00 東京V - 磐田 味スタ

5.23(日)  J1 第15節

15:00 C大阪 - 広島 ヤンマー

5.24(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループB

13:00 岡山 - 鳥取 政田

5.26(水)  J3 第6節

13:00 福島 - 岩手 とうスタ

5.26(水)  J1 第16節

19:00 札幌 - 鳥栖 札幌ド
19:00 鹿島 - C大阪 カシマ
19:00 - 神戸 三協F柏
19:00 横浜FC - 福岡 ニッパツ
19:00 湘南 - 川崎F レモンS
19:00 清水 - FC東京 アイスタ
19:00 名古屋 - 仙台 豊田ス
19:00 広島 - 浦和 Eスタ
19:00 大分 - 横浜FM 昭和電ド

5.27(木)  J1 第16節

19:00 G大阪 - 徳島 パナスタ

5.27(木)  J2 第15節

19:00 相模原 - 愛媛 ギオンス

5.29(土)  J3 第9節

13:00 藤枝 - 熊本 藤枝サ

5.29(土)  J2 第16節

14:00 長崎 - 山口 トラスタ
14:00 群馬 - 栃木 正田スタ
14:00 大宮 - 千葉 NACK
16:00 磐田 - 金沢 ヤマハ
16:00 東京V - 秋田 味スタ

5.29(土)  J1 第17節

19:00 - 札幌 三協F柏

5.30(日)  J2 第16節

12:00 松本 - 岡山 サンアル
14:00 山形 - 相模原 NDスタ
14:00 新潟 - 琉球 デンカS
14:00 京都 - 甲府 サンガS
15:00 町田 - 北九州 Gスタ
17:00 愛媛 - 水戸 ニンスタ

5.30(日)  J1 第17節

13:00 横浜FM - 清水 日産ス
14:00 FC東京 - 広島 味スタ
14:00 神戸 - 鳥栖 ノエスタ
15:00 大分 - 福岡 昭和電ド
15:00 仙台 - C大阪 ユアスタ
15:00 徳島 - 湘南 鳴門大塚
17:00 G大阪 - 横浜FC パナスタ
18:00 浦和 - 名古屋 埼玉
19:00 川崎F - 鹿島 等々力

5.30(日)  J3 第9節

13:00 沼津 - 福島 愛鷹
13:00 八戸 - 今治 プラスタ
13:00 鳥取 - 富山 Axis
14:00 讃岐 - 岩手 ピカスタ
16:00 長野 - 鹿児島 長野U
16:00 岐阜 - YS横浜 長良川

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ