試合日程・結果: 4月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

4.1(金)  J1 第6節

19:00 福岡 0 - 0 鳥栖 ベススタ

4.2(土)  J3 第4節

13:00 YS横浜 0 - 1 愛媛 ニッパツ
14:00 藤枝 1 - 0 讃岐 藤枝サ

4.2(土)  J1 第6節

14:00 G大阪 3 - 1 名古屋 パナスタ
15:00 2 - 0 磐田 三協F柏
15:00 川崎F 1 - 4 C大阪 等々力
15:00 湘南 0 - 1 広島 レモンS
16:00 鹿島 2 - 1 清水 カシマ
16:00 神戸 1 - 3 京都 ノエスタ
19:00 札幌 1 - 1 浦和 札幌ド
19:00 横浜FM 2 - 1 FC東京 日産ス

4.3(日)  J2 第8節

13:00 秋田 3 - 1 岩手 ソユスタ
13:00 熊本 1 - 2 新潟 えがおS
14:00 栃木 0 - 2 金沢 カンセキ
14:00 群馬 2 - 1 水戸 正田スタ
14:00 町田 1 - 1 千葉 Gスタ
14:00 横浜FC 3 - 1 琉球 ニッパツ
14:00 甲府 2 - 3 仙台 JITス
14:00 徳島 0 - 0 長崎 鳴門大塚
14:00 山口 1 - 0 大宮 みらスタ
17:00 東京V 1 - 0 大分 味スタ

4.3(日)  J3 第4節

13:00 福島 1 - 1 長野 とうスタ
13:00 相模原 1 - 4 松本 ギオンス
13:00 宮崎 1 - 1 鹿児島 ユニスタ
13:00 いわき 1 - 1 富山 いわきG
14:00 北九州 3 - 0 今治 ミクスタ

4.5(火)  J1 第7節

19:00 C大阪 0 - 1 ヨドコウ

4.6(水)  J1 第7節

18:30 京都 1 - 1 G大阪 サンガS
19:00 磐田 1 - 1 川崎F ヤマハ
19:00 広島 2 - 0 横浜FM Eスタ
19:00 福岡 0 - 1 鹿島 ベススタ
19:00 鳥栖 5 - 0 札幌 駅スタ
19:00 FC東京 3 - 1 神戸 味スタ
19:30 名古屋 2 - 1 湘南 豊田ス
19:30 浦和 1 - 1 清水 埼玉

4.9(土)  J2 第9節

13:00 岩手 0 - 1 群馬 北上
14:00 大宮 1 - 3 甲府 NACK
14:00 長崎 1 - 0 町田 トラスタ
15:00 東京V 2 - 3 熊本 味スタ
17:00 琉球 3 - 3 岡山 タピスタ

4.9(土)  J1 第8節

19:00 川崎F 1 - 0 等々力

4.10(日)  J1 第8節

13:00 清水 1 - 1 G大阪 アイスタ
14:00 FC東京 0 - 0 浦和 味スタ
14:00 神戸 0 - 1 C大阪 ノエスタ
14:00 広島 1 - 0 福岡 Eスタ
15:00 鹿島 0 - 3 横浜FM カシマ
15:00 湘南 0 - 0 磐田 レモンS
15:00 名古屋 0 - 2 札幌 豊田ス
16:00 京都 3 - 1 鳥栖 サンガS

4.10(日)  J3 第5節

13:00 鳥取 3 - 0 YS横浜 チュスタ
13:00 鹿児島 2 - 0 藤枝 白波スタ
13:00 沼津 4 - 0 北九州 愛鷹
13:00 今治 1 - 0 八戸 夢スタ
14:00 長野 0 - 4 いわき 長野U
14:00 富山 1 - 3 岐阜 富山
14:00 讃岐 0 - 0 福島 ピカスタ
15:00 松本 2 - 2 宮崎 サンアル
15:00 愛媛 2 - 1 相模原 ニンスタ

4.10(日)  J2 第9節

14:00 仙台 2 - 1 山口 ユアスタ
14:00 山形 5 - 1 秋田 NDスタ
14:00 千葉 1 - 1 横浜FC フクアリ
14:00 新潟 2 - 0 栃木 デンカS
14:00 金沢 1 - 1 水戸 石川西部
14:00 大分 1 - 0 徳島 昭和電ド

4.11(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

13:00 栃木 0 - 0 山形 さくら

4.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

18:30 京都 3 - 2 札幌 サンガS
19:00 鳥栖 1 - 3 駅スタ

4.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 G大阪 2 - 0 大分 パナスタ
19:00 C大阪 1 - 3 鹿島 ヨドコウ

4.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 徳島 4 - 1 清水 鳴門大塚
19:30 名古屋 1 - 2 広島 豊田ス

4.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 湘南 2 - 1 FC東京 レモンS
19:00 福岡 2 - 1 磐田 ベススタ

4.15(金)  ACL 第1節

18:01 川崎F 1 - 1 蔚山 ハジハッ
23:00 LCS 1 - 4 浦和 ブリーラ

4.16(土)  J1 第9節

13:00 札幌 0 - 0 FC東京 札幌ド

4.16(土)  J2 第10節

13:00 岩手 1 - 2 大分 北上
14:00 大宮 2 - 1 千葉 NACK
14:00 金沢 2 - 3 甲府 石川西部
17:00 琉球 0 - 1 群馬 タピスタ

4.16(土)  J3 第6節

13:00 YS横浜 0 - 1 長野 ニッパツ
14:00 鹿児島 1 - 0 鳥取 白波スタ

4.16(土)  ACL 第1節

20:00 HAGL 1 - 2 横浜FM トンニャ

4.17(日)  J2 第10節

13:00 秋田 0 - 1 長崎 ソユスタ
14:00 岡山 1 - 1 新潟 Cスタ
14:00 山口 3 - 1 東京V みらスタ
14:00 水戸 1 - 1 徳島 Ksスタ
14:00 栃木 1 - 1 熊本 栃木グ
14:00 町田 1 - 1 山形 Gスタ
14:00 横浜FC 2 - 1 仙台 ニッパツ

4.17(日)  J3 第6節

13:00 八戸 1 - 2 讃岐 プラスタ
13:00 宮崎 2 - 1 沼津 ユニスタ
13:00 いわき 0 - 1 今治 いわきG
13:00 福島 1 - 0 相模原 とうスタ
14:00 藤枝 0 - 2 富山 藤枝サ
14:00 岐阜 1 - 3 松本 長良川
14:00 北九州 0 - 0 愛媛 ミクスタ

4.17(日)  J1 第9節

14:00 G大阪 0 - 1 湘南 パナスタ
15:00 鳥栖 0 - 0 清水 駅スタ
15:00 鹿島 0 - 0 名古屋 カシマ
16:00 磐田 2 - 2 広島 ヤマハ
17:00 福岡 0 - 0 C大阪 ベススタ
19:00 0 - 2 京都 三協F柏

4.18(月)  ACL 第2節

18:01 広州FC 0 - 8 川崎F ハジハッ
23:00 浦和 5 - 0 山東泰山 ブリーラ

4.19(火)  ACL 第2節

20:00 神戸 2 - 1 傑志 ブリーラ
23:00 横浜FM 0 - 1 全北 トンニャ

4.20(水)  J1 第2節

19:00 FC東京 0 - 0 名古屋 味スタ

4.20(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 札幌 4 - 1 京都 札幌ド

4.20(水)  J2 第11節

19:00 徳島 5 - 0 岩手 鳴門大塚
19:00 大分 1 - 3 金沢 昭和電ド

4.21(木)  J3 第4節

19:00 八戸 0 - 2 沼津 プラスタ

4.21(木)  ACL 第3節

23:00 大邱 1 - 0 浦和 ブリーラ
23:01 川崎F 0 - 0 JDT スルタン

4.22(金)  J2 第11節

19:00 熊本 1 - 1 岡山 えがおS

4.22(金)  ACL 第3節

23:00 SYD 0 - 1 横浜FM トンニャ
23:00 神戸 6 - 0 CRU ブリーラ

4.23(土)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

13:00 札幌 1 - 2 札幌厚別
15:00 鳥栖 3 - 0 京都 駅スタ

4.23(土)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

14:00 C大阪 0 - 0 G大阪 ヨドコウ
15:00 鹿島 3 - 0 大分 カシマ

4.23(土)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

14:00 清水 0 - 1 名古屋 アイスタ
14:00 広島 4 - 0 徳島 Eスタ

4.23(土)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

14:00 福岡 2 - 1 湘南 ベススタ
15:00 磐田 2 - 1 FC東京 ヤマハ

4.23(土)  J2 第11節

14:00 仙台 2 - 0 琉球 ユアスタ
14:00 山形 2 - 0 大宮 NDスタ
14:00 東京V 1 - 1 千葉 味スタ
14:00 甲府 1 - 0 町田 JITス
14:00 新潟 2 - 1 長崎 デンカS
16:00 水戸 3 - 2 山口 Ksスタ
16:00 栃木 0 - 0 横浜FC カンセキ

4.24(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

12:00 讃岐 1 - 1 愛媛 緑ヶ丘

4.24(日)  J2 第11節

17:00 群馬 0 - 1 秋田 正田スタ

4.24(日)  ACL 第4節

20:00 浦和 0 - 0 大邱 ブリーラ
23:01 JDT 0 - 5 川崎F スルタン

4.25(月)  ACL 第4節

20:00 横浜FM 3 - 0 SYD トンニャ
23:00 CRU 0 - 0 神戸 ブリーラ

4.27(水)  ACL 第5節

18:00 蔚山 3 - 2 川崎F ハジハッ
20:00 浦和 6 - 0 LCS ブリーラ

4.27(水)  J2 第12節

18:30 秋田 0 - 1 岡山 ソユスタ
19:00 大宮 3 - 2 群馬 NACK
19:00 千葉 2 - 0 山口 フクアリ
19:00 横浜FC 1 - 1 町田 ニッパツ
19:00 新潟 2 - 0 岩手 デンカS
19:00 徳島 0 - 1 山形 鳴門大塚
19:00 長崎 1 - 0 水戸 トラスタ
19:00 熊本 0 - 2 仙台 えがおS
19:00 大分 0 - 0 栃木 昭和電ド
19:00 琉球 1 - 1 金沢 タピスタ
19:30 甲府 2 - 0 東京V JITス

4.28(木)  J1 第10節

19:00 磐田 2 - 1 名古屋 ヤマハ

4.28(木)  ACL 第5節

20:00 横浜FM 2 - 0 HAGL トンニャ

4.29(金)  J1 第10節

13:00 札幌 1 - 0 湘南 札幌ド
14:00 清水 2 - 2 広島 アイスタ
15:00 京都 0 - 1 福岡 サンガS
16:00 1 - 4 鳥栖 三協F柏
16:00 C大阪 0 - 3 鹿島 ヨドコウ
19:00 FC東京 2 - 0 G大阪 国立

4.29(金)  J3 第7節

13:00 今治 0 - 0 宮崎 夢スタ
13:00 いわき 3 - 1 八戸 Jスタ
14:00 富山 3 - 2 鳥取 富山
14:00 愛媛 0 - 0 福島 ニンスタ
14:00 北九州 0 - 1 藤枝 ミクスタ
15:00 長野 2 - 1 鹿児島 長野U

4.30(土)  J2 第13節

14:00 千葉 0 - 3 大分 フクアリ
14:00 山口 2 - 1 栃木 みらスタ
16:00 水戸 2 - 1 甲府 Ksスタ
18:00 琉球 1 - 1 新潟 タピスタ

4.30(土)  J3 第7節

14:00 讃岐 2 - 1 岐阜 ピカスタ
19:00 松本 1 - 0 沼津 サンアル

4.30(土)  ACL 第6節

18:00 川崎F 1 - 0 広州FC ハジハッ
20:00 山東泰山 0 - 5 浦和 ブリーラ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ