試合日程・結果: 3月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

3.1(金)  J1 第2節

19:00 川崎F 1 - 1 鹿島 等々力
19:00 広島 0 - 0 磐田 Eスタ

3.2(土)  J1 第2節

13:00 横浜FM 2 - 1 仙台 日産ス
14:00 清水 2 - 4 G大阪 アイスタ
14:00 名古屋 2 - 0 C大阪 パロ瑞穂
15:00 神戸 1 - 0 鳥栖 ノエスタ
16:00 浦和 0 - 2 札幌 埼玉
16:00 湘南 2 - 3 FC東京 BMWス
16:00 大分 0 - 1 松本 昭和電ド

3.2(土)  J2 第2節

13:00 山口 2 - 5 甲府 みらスタ
14:00 大宮 3 - 4 琉球 NACK
14:00 京都 2 - 1 鹿児島 西京極
15:00 1 - 0 町田 三協F柏
15:10 福岡 0 - 0 長崎 博多陸

3.3(日)  J2 第2節

14:00 水戸 3 - 0 栃木 Ksスタ
14:00 千葉 1 - 4 新潟 フクアリ
14:00 横浜FC 0 - 2 山形 ニッパツ
14:00 岡山 2 - 1 金沢 Cスタ
14:00 徳島 1 - 0 岐阜 鳴門大塚
15:00 愛媛 1 - 0 東京V ニンスタ

3.5(火)  ACL 第1節

19:00 鹿島 2 - 1 JDT カシマ
21:00 広州恒大 2 - 0 広島 広州天河

3.6(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 長崎 2 - 1 湘南 トラスタ
19:30 横浜FM 1 - 1 札幌 ニッパツ

3.6(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 2 - 1 FC東京 三協F柏
19:30 鳥栖 1 - 3 仙台 駅スタ

3.6(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 大分 2 - 1 C大阪 昭和電ド
19:00 名古屋 2 - 2 神戸 パロ瑞穂

3.6(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 松本 2 - 1 清水 サンアル
19:00 磐田 1 - 0 G大阪 ヤマハ

3.6(水)  ACL 第1節

19:30 浦和 3 - 0 ブリーラム 埼玉
20:30 上海上港 1 - 0 川崎F 上海

3.9(土)  J2 第3節

13:00 福岡 0 - 1 京都 博多陸
14:00 東京V 2 - 1 金沢 味スタ
14:00 新潟 0 - 1 デンカS
14:00 長崎 0 - 1 水戸 トラスタ
14:00 鹿児島 0 - 1 甲府 白波スタ
15:00 岐阜 2 - 1 岡山 長良川

3.9(土)  J3 第1節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 0 福島 藤枝サ

3.9(土)  J1 第3節

14:00 札幌 5 - 2 清水 札幌ド
14:00 松本 0 - 1 浦和 サンアル
15:00 磐田 1 - 2 大分 ヤマハ
15:00 G大阪 2 - 3 名古屋 パナスタ
16:00 鹿島 1 - 0 湘南 カシマ
16:00 C大阪 0 - 1 広島 ヤンマー

3.10(日)  J3 第1節

13:00 YS横浜 3 - 4 鳥取 ニッパツ
13:00 相模原 0 - 0 富山 ギオンス
13:00 讃岐 1 - 0 岩手 ピカスタ
13:00 熊本 2 - 2 長野 えがおS
14:00 北九州 2 - 0 F東23 ミクスタ
14:00 G大23 2 - 2 八戸 パナスタ
14:00 C大23 2 - 1 沼津 ヤンマー
17:00 群馬 2 - 2 秋田 正田スタ

3.10(日)  J1 第3節

14:00 仙台 1 - 3 神戸 ユアスタ
14:00 FC東京 2 - 0 鳥栖 味スタ
14:00 横浜FM 2 - 2 川崎F 日産ス

3.10(日)  J2 第3節

14:00 栃木 0 - 1 横浜FC 栃木グ
14:00 千葉 2 - 5 山口 フクアリ
14:00 町田 0 - 3 山形 町田
14:00 徳島 0 - 1 大宮 鳴門大塚
16:00 琉球 2 - 0 愛媛 タピスタ

3.12(火)  ACL 第2節

19:00 広島 2 - 1 メルボルンV Eスタ
20:00 山東魯能 2 - 2 鹿島 済南

3.13(水)  ACL 第2節

19:00 川崎F 1 - 0 シドニー 等々力
21:00 北京国安 0 - 0 浦和 北京

3.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 札幌 0 - 0 長崎 札幌ド
19:00 湘南 2 - 0 横浜FM BMWス

3.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 仙台 2 - 1 FC東京 ユアスタ
19:00 0 - 1 鳥栖 三協F柏

3.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 名古屋 2 - 1 大分 パロ瑞穂
19:00 神戸 0 - 0 C大阪 神戸ユ

3.13(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 清水 1 - 0 磐田 アイスタ
19:00 G大阪 2 - 1 松本 パナスタ

3.16(土)  J3 第2節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 0 熊本 藤枝サ
14:00 F東23 0 - 1 岩手 味フィ西
14:00 C大23 1 - 0 YS横浜 ヤンマー

3.16(土)  J2 第4節

14:00 東京V 2 - 3 栃木 味スタ
14:00 横浜FC 1 - 2 新潟 ニッパツ
18:00 琉球 2 - 1 徳島 タピスタ

3.17(日)  J1 第4節

13:00 鳥栖 1 - 0 磐田 駅スタ
13:30 FC東京 1 - 0 名古屋 味スタ
14:00 札幌 1 - 3 鹿島 札幌ド
14:00 神戸 1 - 1 清水 ノエスタ
15:00 川崎F 0 - 1 G大阪 等々力
15:00 C大阪 1 - 2 浦和 ヤンマー
15:00 広島 1 - 0 松本 Eスタ
16:00 大分 2 - 0 横浜FM 昭和電ド
17:00 湘南 2 - 1 仙台 BMWス

3.17(日)  J3 第2節

13:00 沼津 0 - 0 G大23 愛鷹
13:00 群馬 2 - 1 相模原 正田スタ
13:00 長野 0 - 2 八戸 長野U
13:00 鳥取 0 - 2 北九州 とりスタ
13:00 讃岐 1 - 0 秋田 ピカスタ
14:00 富山 1 - 3 福島 富山

3.17(日)  J2 第4節

14:00 山形 1 - 0 大宮 NDスタ
14:00 水戸 1 - 1 千葉 Ksスタ
14:00 甲府 2 - 0 長崎 中銀スタ
14:00 金沢 6 - 1 町田 石川西部
14:00 岐阜 0 - 0 鹿児島 長良川
14:00 京都 0 - 1 西京極
14:00 岡山 2 - 1 福岡 Cスタ
16:00 愛媛 2 - 1 山口 ニンスタ

3.23(土)  J2 第5節

14:00 大宮 1 - 1 水戸 NACK
14:00 横浜FC 2 - 0 岐阜 ニッパツ
14:00 甲府 1 - 1 金沢 中銀スタ
14:00 新潟 0 - 1 福岡 デンカS
15:00 0 - 1 岡山 三協F柏
17:00 愛媛 0 - 1 長崎 ニンスタ

3.23(土)  J3 第3節

14:00 長野 1 - 1 C大23 長野U
14:00 F東23 0 - 1 藤枝 味フィ西

3.24(日)  J2 第5節

13:00 鹿児島 0 - 1 町田 白波スタ
14:00 山形 1 - 1 琉球 NDスタ
14:00 千葉 1 - 1 京都 フクアリ
14:00 徳島 1 - 1 東京V 鳴門大塚
16:00 山口 0 - 1 栃木 みらスタ

3.24(日)  J3 第3節

13:00 岩手 3 - 1 秋田 いわスタ
13:00 福島 0 - 1 沼津 とうスタ
13:00 相模原 2 - 1 鳥取 ギオンス
13:00 熊本 0 - 0 讃岐 えがおS
13:00 八戸 3 - 4 YS横浜 ダイスタ
14:00 富山 1 - 0 群馬 富山
14:00 G大23 0 - 1 北九州 パナスタ

3.29(金)  J1 第5節

19:30 横浜FM - 鳥栖 日産ス

3.30(土)  J2 第6節

13:00 福岡 - 千葉 博多陸
14:00 栃木 - 山形 栃木グ
14:00 東京V - 味スタ
14:00 町田 - 愛媛 町田
14:00 金沢 - 横浜FC 石川西部
14:00 岡山 - 甲府 Cスタ
14:00 徳島 - 新潟 鳴門大塚
14:00 長崎 - 大宮 トラスタ
15:00 水戸 - 鹿児島 Ksスタ
15:00 岐阜 - 京都 長良川
18:00 琉球 - 山口 タピスタ

3.30(土)  J3 第4節

13:00 群馬 - 八戸 正田スタ
13:00 沼津 - 讃岐 愛鷹
14:00 C大23 - 藤枝 ヤンマー

3.30(土)  J1 第5節

14:00 仙台 - C大阪 ユアスタ
14:00 浦和 - FC東京 埼玉
14:00 名古屋 - 札幌 豊田ス
15:00 磐田 - 鹿島 ヤマハ
17:00 G大阪 - 神戸 パナスタ
19:00 大分 - 広島 昭和電ド

3.31(日)  J3 第4節

13:00 岩手 - 熊本 いわスタ
13:00 秋田 - 長野 秋田陸
13:00 福島 - F東23 とうスタ
13:00 YS横浜 - G大23 ニッパツ
13:00 鳥取 - 富山 チュスタ
14:00 北九州 - 相模原 ミクスタ

3.31(日)  J1 第5節

14:00 松本 - 川崎F サンアル
14:00 清水 - 湘南 アイスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ