試合日程・結果: 12月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

12.1(火)  ACL 第5節

-- ジョホール - 神戸 未定
-- 横浜FM - 全北現代 未定

12.2(水)  J2 第38節

19:00 山形 - 町田 NDスタ
19:00 水戸 - 磐田 Ksスタ
19:00 群馬 - 松本 正田スタ
19:00 大宮 - 愛媛 NACK
19:00 東京V - 千葉 味スタ
19:00 新潟 - 栃木 デンカS
19:00 京都 - 長崎 サンガS
19:00 徳島 - 北九州 鳴門大塚
19:00 琉球 - 金沢 タピスタ
19:00 山口 - 甲府 みらスタ
19:30 岡山 - 福岡 ピカスタ

12.3(木)  ACL 第6節

-- パース・グローリー - FC東京 未定

12.4(金)  ACL 第6節

-- 神戸 - 水原三星 未定
-- シドニーFC - 横浜FM 未定

12.5(土)  J3 第31節

13:00 岩手 - 熊本 いわスタ
13:00 秋田 - 今治 ソユスタ
14:00 富山 - 讃岐 富山
14:00 鹿児島 - 福島 白波スタ
14:00 C大23 - 藤枝 ヤンマー
15:00 岐阜 - 鳥取 長良川

12.5(土)  J1 第31節

14:00 札幌 - C大阪 札幌ド
14:00 - 名古屋 三協F柏
14:00 清水 - 川崎F アイスタ
16:00 横浜FC - 鳥栖 ニッパツ

12.6(日)  J2 第39節

13:00 愛媛 - 京都 ニンスタ
13:00 琉球 - 岡山 タピスタ
14:00 町田 - 東京V Gスタ
14:00 松本 - 新潟 サンアル
14:00 福岡 - 金沢 ベススタ
14:00 長崎 - 山形 トラスタ
14:00 山口 - 北九州 みらスタ
14:00 水戸 - 徳島 Ksスタ
14:00 栃木 - 群馬 栃木グ
14:00 千葉 - 甲府 フクアリ
15:00 磐田 - 大宮 エコパ

12.6(日)  J3 第31節

13:00 YS横浜 - 長野 ニッパツ
13:00 沼津 - G大23 愛鷹
13:00 八戸 - 相模原 プラスタ

12.6(日)  J1 第31節

14:00 大分 - 仙台 昭和電ド
15:00 湘南 - G大阪 BMWス

12.9(水)  J3 第32節

13:00 今治 - 岩手 夢スタ
17:00 藤枝 - 福島 藤枝サ
18:00 相模原 - 沼津 ギオンス
19:00 YS横浜 - 鹿児島 ニッパツ
19:00 岐阜 - 八戸 長良川
19:00 鳥取 - 秋田 Axis
19:00 讃岐 - C大23 ピカスタ
19:00 熊本 - 富山 えがおS
19:00 G大23 - 長野 パナスタ

12.12(土)  J1 第32節

14:00 名古屋 - 横浜FC パロ瑞穂
14:00 C大阪 - ヤンマー
14:00 鳥栖 - 川崎F 駅スタ
15:00 大分 - 札幌 昭和電ド
16:00 鹿島 - 清水 カシマ
17:00 浦和 - 湘南 埼玉

12.13(日)  J3 第33節

13:00 福島 - 鳥取 とうスタ
13:00 相模原 - 秋田 ギオンス
13:00 藤枝 - 八戸 藤枝サ
13:00 熊本 - 讃岐 えがおS
13:00 鹿児島 - G大23 白波スタ
13:00 沼津 - YS横浜 愛鷹
14:00 長野 - 岐阜 長野U
14:00 富山 - 今治 富山
14:00 C大23 - 岩手 ヤンマー

12.13(日)  J2 第40節

14:00 山形 - 岡山 NDスタ
14:00 大宮 - 山口 NACK
14:00 東京V - 長崎 味スタ
14:00 町田 - 水戸 Gスタ
14:00 甲府 - 松本 中銀スタ
14:00 金沢 - 栃木 石川西部
14:00 徳島 - 千葉 鳴門大塚
14:00 福岡 - 京都 ベススタ
14:00 北九州 - 磐田 ミクスタ
15:10 新潟 - 群馬 デンカS
16:00 琉球 - 愛媛 タピスタ

12.16(水)  J1 第33節

19:00 川崎F - 浦和 等々力
19:00 横浜FC - G大阪 ニッパツ
19:00 湘南 - 大分 BMWス
19:00 清水 - 仙台 アイスタ
19:00 C大阪 - 鳥栖 ヤンマー
19:00 広島 - Eスタ

12.16(水)  J2 第41節

19:00 水戸 - 琉球 Ksスタ
19:00 栃木 - 千葉 カンセキ
19:00 群馬 - 岡山 正田スタ
19:00 松本 - 東京V サンアル
19:00 磐田 - 町田 エコパ
19:00 京都 - 金沢 サンガS
19:00 徳島 - 大宮 鳴門大塚
19:00 愛媛 - 福岡 ニンスタ
19:00 北九州 - 山形 ミクスタ
19:00 長崎 - 甲府 トラスタ
19:00 山口 - 新潟 みらスタ

12.19(土)  J1 第34節

14:00 仙台 - 湘南 ユアスタ
14:00 鹿島 - C大阪 カシマ
14:00 浦和 - 札幌 埼玉
14:00 - 川崎F 三協F柏
14:00 FC東京 - 神戸 味スタ
14:00 横浜FC - 横浜FM ニッパツ
14:00 名古屋 - 広島 豊田ス
14:00 G大阪 - 清水 パナスタ
14:00 鳥栖 - 大分 駅スタ

12.20(日)  J3 第34節

13:00 YS横浜 - 藤枝 ニッパツ
13:00 長野 - 岩手 長野U
13:00 鳥取 - 熊本 Axis
13:00 讃岐 - 福島 ピカスタ
13:00 鹿児島 - 秋田 白波スタ
13:00 G大23 - 岐阜 パナスタ
13:00 C大23 - 八戸 ヤンマー
13:00 沼津 - 富山 愛鷹
13:00 今治 - 相模原 夢スタ

12.20(日)  J2 第42節

14:00 栃木 - 磐田 カンセキ
14:00 大宮 - 新潟 NACK
14:00 千葉 - 北九州 フクアリ
14:00 東京V - 水戸 味スタ
14:00 甲府 - 岡山 中銀スタ
14:00 松本 - 愛媛 サンアル
14:00 京都 - 群馬 サンガS
14:00 福岡 - 徳島 ベススタ
14:00 長崎 - 金沢 トラスタ
14:00 琉球 - 町田 タピスタ
14:00 山口 - 山形 みらスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ