試合日程・結果: 11月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

11.3(水)  J1 第34節

13:00 川崎F - 浦和 等々力
13:00 横浜FM - G大阪 日産ス
14:00 FC東京 - 清水 味スタ
14:00 横浜FC - 鳥栖 ニッパツ
14:00 徳島 - C大阪 鳴門大塚
15:00 名古屋 - 豊田ス
15:00 広島 - 鹿島 Eスタ
15:00 福岡 - 大分 ベススタ
16:00 札幌 - 湘南 札幌ド
16:00 神戸 - 仙台 ノエスタ

11.3(水)  J2 第37節

13:00 相模原 - 秋田 ギオンス
14:00 山形 - 東京V NDスタ
14:00 水戸 - 北九州 Ksスタ
14:00 栃木 - 千葉 栃木グ
14:00 町田 - 松本 Gスタ
14:00 甲府 - 岡山 JITス
14:00 新潟 - 磐田 デンカS
14:00 京都 - 大宮 サンガS
14:00 長崎 - 群馬 トラスタ
14:00 山口 - 琉球 みらスタ
18:00 金沢 - 愛媛 石川西部

11.6(土)  J1 第35節

14:00 清水 - 札幌 アイスタ
15:00 神戸 - 徳島 ノエスタ
16:00 横浜FM - FC東京 日産ス

11.7(日)  J2 第38節

13:00 秋田 - 栃木 ソユスタ
13:00 岡山 - 山形 Cスタ
14:00 大宮 - 山口 NACK
14:00 千葉 - 水戸 フクアリ
14:00 東京V - 長崎 味スタ
14:00 松本 - 新潟 サンアル
14:00 磐田 - 京都 ヤマハ
14:00 愛媛 - 町田 ニンスタ
15:00 北九州 - 甲府 ミクスタ
16:00 琉球 - 金沢 タピスタ
19:00 群馬 - 相模原 正田スタ

11.7(日)  J3 第26節

13:00 岩手 - 熊本 北上
13:00 YS横浜 - 沼津 ニッパツ
13:00 鳥取 - 藤枝 Axis
13:00 八戸 - 鹿児島 プラスタ
13:00 今治 - 福島 夢スタ
14:00 岐阜 - 富山 長良川
14:00 讃岐 - 宮崎 ピカスタ

11.7(日)  J1 第35節

14:00 仙台 - 名古屋 ユアスタ
14:00 鹿島 - 浦和 カシマ
14:00 鳥栖 - 川崎F 駅スタ
14:00 大分 - G大阪 昭和電ド
15:00 湘南 - 広島 レモンS
15:00 福岡 - 横浜FC ベススタ
16:00 - C大阪 三協F柏

11.13(土)  J2 第39節

14:00 新潟 - 愛媛 デンカS
14:00 長崎 - 栃木 トラスタ
14:00 山口 - 北九州 みらスタ
16:00 琉球 - 千葉 タピスタ

11.14(日)  J2 第39節

13:00 相模原 - 岡山 ギオンス
13:00 甲府 - 松本 JITス
14:00 山形 - 大宮 NDスタ
14:00 水戸 - 磐田 Ksスタ
14:00 町田 - 群馬 Gスタ
14:00 金沢 - 東京V 石川西部
14:00 京都 - 秋田 サンガS

11.14(日)  J3 第27節

13:00 福島 - 長野 Jスタ
13:00 藤枝 - 八戸 藤枝サ
13:00 鹿児島 - 今治 白波スタ
13:00 沼津 - 鳥取 愛鷹
13:00 宮崎 - 岐阜 ユニスタ
14:00 YS横浜 - 岩手 三ツ沢陸
14:00 熊本 - 富山 えがおS

11.20(土)  J3 第28節

13:00 藤枝 - 鹿児島 藤枝サ

11.20(土)  J1 第36節

14:00 仙台 - 湘南 ユアスタ
14:00 浦和 - 横浜FM 埼玉
14:00 FC東京 - 徳島 味スタ
14:00 G大阪 - 名古屋 パナスタ
14:00 C大阪 - 川崎F ヨドコウ
14:00 鳥栖 - 札幌 駅スタ
15:00 鹿島 - 大分 カシマ
15:00 横浜FC - 神戸 ニッパツ
15:00 清水 - 広島 アイスタ
16:00 - 福岡 三協F柏

11.20(土)  J2 第40節

14:00 磐田 - 長崎 ヤマハ
16:00 岡山 - 京都 Cスタ

11.21(日)  J2 第40節

13:00 秋田 - 甲府 ソユスタ
14:00 山形 - 町田 NDスタ
14:00 栃木 - 金沢 カンセキ
14:00 群馬 - 新潟 正田スタ
14:00 大宮 - 水戸 NACK
14:00 千葉 - 北九州 フクアリ
14:00 東京V - 琉球 味スタ
14:00 松本 - 山口 サンアル
14:00 愛媛 - 相模原 ニンスタ

11.21(日)  J3 第28節

13:00 岩手 - 讃岐 北上
13:00 富山 - 宮崎 富山
13:00 鳥取 - 今治 Axis
13:00 八戸 - 岐阜 プラスタ
13:10 熊本 - YS横浜 えがおS
14:00 長野 - 沼津 長野U

11.27(土)  J1 第37節

14:00 広島 - FC東京 Eスタ
14:00 福岡 - 仙台 ベススタ
14:00 大分 - 横浜FC 昭和電ド
14:00 札幌 - 札幌ド
14:00 鹿島 - 鳥栖 カシマ
14:00 浦和 - 清水 埼玉
14:00 川崎F - G大阪 等々力
14:00 湘南 - 徳島 レモンS
14:00 C大阪 - 名古屋 ヨドコウ
14:00 神戸 - 横浜FM ノエスタ

11.28(日)  J2 第41節

13:00 秋田 - 東京V ソユスタ
13:00 相模原 - 松本 ギオンス
13:00 琉球 - 新潟 タピスタ
14:00 水戸 - 愛媛 Ksスタ
14:00 群馬 - 磐田 正田スタ
14:00 千葉 - 京都 フクアリ
14:00 町田 - 大宮 Gスタ
14:00 金沢 - 山形 石川西部
14:00 北九州 - 栃木 ミクスタ
14:00 長崎 - 岡山 トラスタ
14:00 山口 - 甲府 みらスタ

11.28(日)  J3 第29節

13:00 岩手 - 富山 いわスタ
13:00 YS横浜 - 福島 ニッパツ
13:00 鹿児島 - 長野 白波スタ
13:00 今治 - 八戸 夢スタ
13:00 宮崎 - 熊本 ユニスタ
14:00 岐阜 - 藤枝 長良川
14:00 讃岐 - 鳥取 ピカスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ