試合日程・結果: 11月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

11.3(水)  J1 第34節

-- 札幌 - 湘南 未定
-- FC東京 - 清水 味スタ
-- 川崎F - 浦和 等々力
-- 横浜FM - G大阪 日産ス
-- 横浜FC - 鳥栖 ニッパツ
-- 名古屋 - 豊田ス
-- 神戸 - 仙台 ノエスタ
-- 広島 - 鹿島 Eスタ
-- 徳島 - C大阪 鳴門大塚
-- 福岡 - 大分 ベススタ

11.3(水)  J2 第37節

-- 山形 - 東京V NDスタ
-- 水戸 - 北九州 Ksスタ
-- 栃木 - 千葉 栃木グ
-- 町田 - 松本 Gスタ
-- 相模原 - 秋田 ギオンス
-- 甲府 - 岡山 JITス
-- 新潟 - 磐田 デンカS
-- 金沢 - 愛媛 石川西部
-- 京都 - 大宮 サンガS
-- 長崎 - 群馬 トラスタ
-- 山口 - 琉球 みらスタ

11.6(土)  J1 第35節

-- 大分 - G大阪 昭和電ド
-- 仙台 - 名古屋 ユアスタ
-- 鹿島 - 浦和 カシマ
-- - C大阪 三協F柏
-- 横浜FM - FC東京 日産ス
-- 湘南 - 広島 レモンS
-- 清水 - 札幌 アイスタ
-- 神戸 - 徳島 ノエスタ
-- 福岡 - 横浜FC ベススタ
-- 鳥栖 - 川崎F 駅スタ

11.7(日)  J2 第38節

-- 秋田 - 栃木 ソユスタ
-- 群馬 - 相模原 正田スタ
-- 大宮 - 山口 NACK
-- 千葉 - 水戸 フクアリ
-- 東京V - 長崎 味スタ
-- 松本 - 新潟 サンアル
-- 磐田 - 京都 ヤマハ
-- 岡山 - 山形 Cスタ
-- 愛媛 - 町田 ニンスタ
-- 北九州 - 甲府 ミクスタ
-- 琉球 - 金沢 タピスタ

11.7(日)  J3 第26節

-- 岩手 - 熊本 北上
-- YS横浜 - 沼津 ニッパツ
-- 岐阜 - 富山 長良川
-- 鳥取 - 藤枝 Axis
-- 八戸 - 鹿児島 プラスタ
-- 今治 - 福島 夢スタ

11.13(土)  J2 第39節

-- 新潟 - 愛媛 デンカS
-- 長崎 - 栃木 トラスタ
-- 琉球 - 千葉 タピスタ
-- 山口 - 北九州 みらスタ

11.14(日)  J2 第39節

-- 山形 - 大宮 NDスタ
-- 水戸 - 磐田 Ksスタ
-- 町田 - 群馬 Gスタ
-- 相模原 - 岡山 ギオンス
-- 甲府 - 松本 JITス
-- 金沢 - 東京V 石川西部
-- 京都 - 秋田 サンガS

11.14(日)  J3 第27節

-- 福島 - 長野 とうスタ
-- YS横浜 - 岩手 三ツ沢陸
-- 藤枝 - 八戸 藤枝サ
-- 熊本 - 富山 えがおS
-- 鹿児島 - 今治 白波スタ
-- 沼津 - 鳥取 愛鷹
-- 宮崎 - 岐阜 ユニスタ

11.20(土)  J1 第36節

-- 仙台 - 湘南 ユアスタ
-- 鹿島 - 大分 カシマ
-- 浦和 - 横浜FM 埼玉
-- - 福岡 三協F柏
-- FC東京 - 徳島 味スタ
-- 横浜FC - 神戸 ニッパツ
-- 清水 - 広島 アイスタ
-- G大阪 - 名古屋 パナスタ
-- C大阪 - 川崎F ヨドコウ
-- 鳥栖 - 札幌 駅スタ

11.20(土)  J2 第40節

-- 磐田 - 長崎 ヤマハ
-- 岡山 - 京都 Cスタ

11.20(土)  J3 第28節

-- 藤枝 - 鹿児島 藤枝サ

11.21(日)  J2 第40節

-- 秋田 - 甲府 ソユスタ
-- 山形 - 町田 NDスタ
-- 栃木 - 金沢 栃木グ
-- 群馬 - 新潟 正田スタ
-- 大宮 - 水戸 NACK
-- 千葉 - 北九州 フクアリ
-- 東京V - 琉球 味スタ
-- 松本 - 山口 サンアル
-- 愛媛 - 相模原 ニンスタ

11.21(日)  J3 第28節

-- 岩手 - 讃岐 北上
-- 長野 - 沼津 長野U
-- 富山 - 宮崎 富山
-- 鳥取 - 今治 Axis
-- 熊本 - YS横浜 えがおS
-- 八戸 - 岐阜 プラスタ

11.27(土)  J1 第37節

-- 広島 - FC東京 Eスタ
-- 福岡 - 仙台 ベススタ
-- 大分 - 横浜FC 昭和電ド
-- 札幌 - 札幌ド
-- 鹿島 - 鳥栖 カシマ
-- 浦和 - 清水 埼玉
-- 川崎F - G大阪 等々力
-- 湘南 - 徳島 レモンS
-- C大阪 - 名古屋 ヨドコウ
-- 神戸 - 横浜FM ノエスタ

11.28(日)  J2 第41節

-- 秋田 - 東京V ソユスタ
-- 水戸 - 愛媛 Ksスタ
-- 群馬 - 磐田 正田スタ
-- 千葉 - 京都 フクアリ
-- 町田 - 大宮 Gスタ
-- 相模原 - 松本 ギオンス
-- 金沢 - 山形 石川西部
-- 北九州 - 栃木 ミクスタ
-- 長崎 - 岡山 トラスタ
-- 琉球 - 新潟 タピスタ
-- 山口 - 甲府 みらスタ

11.28(日)  J3 第29節

-- 岩手 - 富山 いわスタ
-- YS横浜 - 福島 ニッパツ
-- 岐阜 - 藤枝 長良川
-- 鹿児島 - 長野 白波スタ
-- 今治 - 八戸 夢スタ
-- 宮崎 - 熊本 ユニスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ