試合日程・結果: 10月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

10.1(土)  J1 第31節

-- 札幌 - 川崎F 札幌厚別
-- 鹿島 - FC東京 カシマ
-- 清水 - 磐田 アイスタ
-- 名古屋 - 横浜FM 豊田ス
-- G大阪 - パナスタ
-- C大阪 - 湘南 ヨドコウ
-- 広島 - 浦和 Eスタ
-- 福岡 - 神戸 ベススタ
-- 鳥栖 - 京都 駅スタ

10.1(土)  J2 第39節

-- 山形 - 新潟 NDスタ
-- 群馬 - 大宮 正田スタ
-- 甲府 - 栃木 JITス
-- 徳島 - 町田 鳴門大塚
-- 大分 - 長崎 昭和電ド
-- 琉球 - 横浜FC タピスタ

10.1(土)  J3 第27節

-- 藤枝 - YS横浜 藤枝サ

10.2(日)  J2 第39節

-- 仙台 - 東京V ユアスタ
-- 水戸 - 千葉 Ksスタ
-- 金沢 - 岡山 石川西部
-- 熊本 - 秋田 えがおS
-- 山口 - 岩手 SV下関

10.2(日)  J3 第27節

-- 富山 - 相模原 富山
-- 岐阜 - 福島 長良川
-- 北九州 - 宮崎 ミクスタ
-- 沼津 - 松本 愛鷹
-- 八戸 - 愛媛 プラスタ
-- 今治 - 鳥取 夢スタ
-- いわき - 讃岐 Jスタ

10.8(土)  J1 第32節

-- 札幌 - 福岡 札幌厚別
-- 浦和 - 鳥栖 埼玉
-- - C大阪 三協F柏
-- FC東京 - 湘南 味スタ
-- 川崎F - 清水 等々力
-- 横浜FM - G大阪 日産ス
-- 磐田 - 鹿島 ヤマハ
-- 京都 - 名古屋 サンガS
-- 神戸 - 広島 ノエスタ

10.8(土)  J2 第40節

-- 岩手 - 東京V いわスタ
-- 秋田 - 千葉 ソユスタ
-- 新潟 - 仙台 デンカS
-- 長崎 - 徳島 トラスタ
-- 熊本 - 群馬 えがおS

10.8(土)  J3 第28節

-- YS横浜 - 鹿児島 ニッパツ
-- 相模原 - 今治 ギオンス
-- 愛媛 - 長野 ニンスタ

10.9(日)  J2 第40節

-- 山形 - 水戸 NDスタ
-- 大宮 - 山口 NACK
-- 町田 - 栃木 Gスタ
-- 横浜FC - 大分 ニッパツ
-- 甲府 - 岡山 JITス
-- 金沢 - 琉球 石川西部

10.9(日)  J3 第28節

-- 藤枝 - 松本 藤枝サ
-- 岐阜 - 富山 長良川
-- 鳥取 - いわき チュスタ
-- 讃岐 - 沼津 ピカスタ
-- 北九州 - 八戸 ミクスタ
-- 宮崎 - 福島 ユニスタ

10.12(水)  J1 第27節

-- 浦和 - 札幌 埼玉
-- 横浜FM - 磐田 ニッパツ
-- 神戸 - 湘南 ノエスタ

10.15(土)  J2 第41節

-- 長崎 - 山口 トラスタ
-- 東京V - 新潟 味スタ

10.15(土)  J3 第29節

-- YS横浜 - 今治 ニッパツ
-- 松本 - 岐阜 サンアル

10.16(日)  J2 第41節

-- 仙台 - 熊本 ユアスタ
-- 栃木 - 水戸 カンセキ
-- 群馬 - 岩手 正田スタ
-- 千葉 - 琉球 フクアリ
-- 町田 - 甲府 Gスタ
-- 横浜FC - 金沢 ニッパツ
-- 岡山 - 秋田 Cスタ
-- 徳島 - 大宮 鳴門大塚
-- 大分 - 山形 昭和電ド

10.16(日)  J3 第29節

-- 福島 - 讃岐 とうスタ
-- 長野 - 相模原 長野U
-- 富山 - 藤枝 富山
-- 鳥取 - 八戸 Axis
-- 愛媛 - 北九州 ニンスタ
-- 鹿児島 - 宮崎 白波スタ
-- 沼津 - いわき 愛鷹

10.22(土)  J3 第30節

-- 藤枝 - 宮崎 藤枝サ

10.23(日)  J2 第42節

-- 秋田 - 仙台 ソユスタ
-- 山形 - 徳島 NDスタ
-- 水戸 - 群馬 Ksスタ
-- 大宮 - 長崎 NACK
-- 東京V - 岡山 味スタ
-- 甲府 - 岩手 JITス
-- 新潟 - 町田 デンカS
-- 金沢 - 栃木 石川西部
-- 熊本 - 横浜FC えがおS
-- 琉球 - 大分 タピスタ
-- 山口 - 千葉 みらスタ

10.23(日)  J3 第30節

-- 長野 - YS横浜 長野U
-- 岐阜 - 沼津 長良川
-- 讃岐 - 相模原 ピカスタ
-- 北九州 - 鳥取 ミクスタ
-- 八戸 - 富山 プラスタ
-- 今治 - 松本 夢スタ
-- いわき - 愛媛 Jスタ

10.29(土)  J1 第33節

-- 川崎F - 神戸 等々力
-- 横浜FM - 浦和 日産ス
-- 湘南 - 鳥栖 レモンS
-- 清水 - 鹿島 アイスタ
-- 名古屋 - FC東京 豊田ス
-- 京都 - C大阪 サンガS
-- G大阪 - 磐田 パナスタ
-- 広島 - 札幌 Eスタ
-- 福岡 - ベススタ

10.29(土)  J3 第31節

-- YS横浜 - 福島 ニッパツ

10.30(日)  J3 第31節

-- 相模原 - 岐阜 ギオンス
-- 松本 - 長野 サンアル
-- 富山 - 今治 富山
-- 鳥取 - 藤枝 Axis
-- 讃岐 - 北九州 ピカスタ
-- 鹿児島 - 愛媛 白波スタ
-- 沼津 - 八戸 愛鷹
-- 宮崎 - いわき ユニスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ