試合日程・結果: 10月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

10.1(金)  J1 第31節

19:00 湘南 0 - 1 横浜FM レモンS

10.2(土)  J2 第32節

13:00 秋田 0 - 2 愛媛 ソユスタ
14:00 甲府 2 - 0 山形 JITス
14:00 長崎 2 - 0 京都 トラスタ
18:30 琉球 1 - 1 岡山 タピスタ

10.2(土)  J1 第31節

13:30 福岡 1 - 2 清水 ベススタ
15:00 神戸 5 - 1 浦和 ノエスタ
16:00 鹿島 1 - 2 横浜FC カシマ
16:00 1 - 1 仙台 三協F柏
17:00 川崎F 1 - 0 FC東京 等々力
19:00 G大阪 1 - 5 札幌 パナスタ

10.2(土)  J3 第21節

15:00 岐阜 2 - 1 今治 長良川
19:00 鹿児島 1 - 3 YS横浜 白波スタ

10.3(日)  J1 第31節

13:00 徳島 3 - 0 鳥栖 鳴門大塚
15:00 広島 1 - 0 名古屋 Eスタ
16:00 大分 1 - 0 C大阪 昭和電ド

10.3(日)  J2 第32節

13:00 相模原 4 - 4 水戸 ギオンス
14:00 栃木 1 - 3 大宮 カンセキ
14:00 千葉 0 - 0 松本 フクアリ
14:00 金沢 1 - 0 新潟 石川西部
14:00 北九州 2 - 2 群馬 ミクスタ
14:00 山口 1 - 2 東京V みらスタ
15:00 町田 1 - 2 磐田 Gスタ

10.3(日)  J3 第21節

13:00 福島 1 - 3 富山 とうスタ
13:00 鳥取 0 - 4 宮崎 チュスタ
13:00 沼津 7 - 2 八戸 愛鷹
15:00 長野 0 - 0 讃岐 長野U
19:00 熊本 3 - 2 藤枝 えがおS

10.3(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

14:00 長崎 2 - 1 福岡 平戸総合
14:00 鹿児島 5 - 0 琉球 いぶすき

10.4(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

12:00 水戸 3 - 1 横浜FM 城里

10.4(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループB

14:30 鳥取 1 - 0 徳島 チュスタ

10.6(水)  YLC プライムステージ

19:00 浦和 1 - 1 C大阪 埼玉
19:00 名古屋 3 - 1 FC東京 豊田ス

10.6(水)  J3 第19節

19:00 八戸 0 - 1 富山 プラスタ

10.9(土)  J3 第22節

13:00 YS横浜 0 - 0 長野 ニッパツ
17:00 岩手 2 - 1 鳥取 いわスタ

10.9(土)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

14:00 札幌 2 - 0 清水 宮の沢

10.9(土)  J2 第33節

14:00 甲府 1 - 0 琉球 JITス
14:00 新潟 1 - 0 山口 デンカS
14:00 大宮 2 - 2 金沢 NACK
15:00 磐田 4 - 1 北九州 ヤマハ
15:00 東京V 1 - 2 岡山 味スタ

10.10(日)  J3 第22節

13:00 八戸 0 - 5 熊本 プラスタ
13:00 今治 0 - 1 宮崎 夢スタ
13:00 福島 1 - 1 鹿児島 とうスタ
14:00 藤枝 5 - 1 沼津 藤枝サ
14:00 讃岐 0 - 0 岐阜 ピカスタ

10.10(日)  YLC プライムステージ

14:00 FC東京 2 - 1 名古屋 味スタ
15:00 C大阪 1 - 0 浦和 ヨドコウ

10.10(日)  J2 第33節

14:00 山形 2 - 1 秋田 NDスタ
14:00 水戸 2 - 1 群馬 Ksスタ
14:00 松本 0 - 1 栃木 サンアル
14:00 京都 2 - 1 相模原 サンガS
15:00 町田 0 - 1 千葉 Gスタ
16:00 愛媛 0 - 2 長崎 ニンスタ

10.16(土)  J2 第34節

13:00 秋田 0 - 2 町田 ソユスタ
14:00 相模原 0 - 1 山形 ギオンス
14:00 北九州 2 - 2 東京V ミクスタ
14:00 長崎 1 - 1 新潟 トラスタ
18:30 琉球 0 - 1 愛媛 タピスタ

10.16(土)  J3 第23節

13:00 沼津 1 - 3 熊本 愛鷹

10.16(土)  J1 第32節

14:00 鳥栖 1 - 1 湘南 駅スタ
15:00 浦和 1 - 1 G大阪 埼玉
15:00 清水 0 - 1 アイスタ
16:00 横浜FC 5 - 3 徳島 ニッパツ
16:00 神戸 1 - 0 福岡 ノエスタ
19:00 横浜FM 2 - 1 札幌 日産ス

10.17(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

12:00 福岡 1 - 1 長崎 雁の巣

10.17(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

13:00 横浜FM 3 - 5 札幌 J夢フィ

10.17(日)  J2 第34節

13:00 岡山 3 - 0 松本 Cスタ
14:00 栃木 1 - 1 磐田 カンセキ
14:00 千葉 2 - 1 大宮 フクアリ
14:00 金沢 1 - 2 甲府 石川西部
14:00 山口 2 - 2 水戸 SV下関
16:00 群馬 1 - 1 京都 正田スタ

10.17(日)  J3 第23節

13:00 富山 1 - 0 讃岐 富山
13:00 鳥取 1 - 2 YS横浜 Axis
13:00 八戸 1 - 1 福島 プラスタ
13:00 宮崎 3 - 2 鹿児島 ユニスタ
14:00 長野 1 - 3 藤枝 長野U
16:00 岐阜 2 - 2 岩手 長良川

10.17(日)  ACL 準々決勝

14:00 浦項 3 - 0 名古屋 全州

10.17(日)  J1 第32節

14:00 大分 2 - 0 仙台 昭和電ド

10.20(水)  J3 第20節

19:00 八戸 0 - 0 長野 プラスタ

10.22(金)  J1 第33節

19:00 浦和 5 - 1 埼玉

10.23(土)  J3 第24節

13:00 藤枝 2 - 2 岩手 藤枝サ
15:00 鹿児島 3 - 1 沼津 白波スタ

10.23(土)  J1 第33節

14:00 仙台 2 - 0 広島 ユアスタ
14:00 FC東京 1 - 2 鹿島 味スタ
14:00 徳島 1 - 1 大分 鳴門大塚
15:00 湘南 2 - 1 横浜FC レモンS
17:00 G大阪 1 - 0 鳥栖 パナスタ

10.23(土)  J2 第35節

14:00 山形 1 - 0 群馬 NDスタ
14:00 大宮 3 - 1 北九州 NACK
14:00 甲府 2 - 1 長崎 JITス
14:00 新潟 1 - 2 秋田 デンカS
15:00 磐田 2 - 2 愛媛 エコパ

10.24(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループB

12:00 徳島 0 - 0 鳥取 TSV

10.24(日)  J3 第24節

13:00 福島 2 - 1 宮崎 Jスタ
13:00 YS横浜 2 - 1 八戸 ニッパツ
13:00 今治 4 - 2 富山 夢スタ
14:00 岐阜 3 - 2 長野 長良川
14:00 熊本 0 - 0 讃岐 えがおS

10.24(日)  Jエリートリーグ グループC

14:00 長崎 3 - 2 鹿児島 国見総合

10.24(日)  J1 第33節

14:00 札幌 0 - 0 福岡 札幌ド
15:00 名古屋 2 - 2 神戸 豊田ス
17:00 川崎F 1 - 0 清水 等々力
19:00 C大阪 2 - 1 横浜FM ヨドコウ

10.24(日)  J2 第35節

14:00 水戸 1 - 1 岡山 Ksスタ
14:00 東京V 1 - 5 千葉 味スタ
14:00 町田 0 - 0 栃木 Gスタ
14:00 京都 1 - 1 山口 サンガS
15:00 相模原 1 - 1 金沢 ギオンス
15:00 松本 1 - 2 琉球 サンアル

10.25(月)  Jエリートリーグ グループA

14:00 横浜FM 1 - 3 水戸 NATC

10.27(水)  天皇杯 準々決勝

18:03 名古屋 0 - 3 C大阪 豊田ス
18:03 川崎F 3 - 1 鹿島 等々力
18:33 G大阪 0 - 2 浦和 パナスタ
19:03 磐田 0 - 2 大分 エコパ

10.30(土)  YLC プライムステージ

13:00 名古屋 2 - 0 C大阪 埼玉

10.30(土)  J2 第36節

13:00 秋田 1 - 1 金沢 ソユスタ
14:00 愛媛 0 - 1 京都 ニンスタ
14:00 北九州 1 - 2 相模原 ミクスタ
14:00 長崎 2 - 1 水戸 トラスタ
14:00 群馬 1 - 0 松本 正田スタ
14:00 大宮 1 - 2 磐田 NACK
14:00 千葉 0 - 0 山口 フクアリ
15:00 東京V 0 - 0 甲府 味スタ
18:30 琉球 0 - 0 町田 タピスタ

10.30(土)  J3 第25節

13:00 富山 0 - 1 YS横浜 富山
13:00 岩手 2 - 1 福島 いわスタ

10.31(日)  J2 第36節

13:00 岡山 1 - 1 新潟 Cスタ
14:00 栃木 1 - 2 山形 栃木グ

10.31(日)  J3 第25節

13:00 沼津 1 - 1 岐阜 愛鷹
13:00 宮崎 1 - 1 藤枝 ユニスタ
13:00 長野 3 - 2 鳥取 長野U
14:00 讃岐 0 - 0 今治 ピカスタ
14:00 鹿児島 1 - 0 熊本 白波スタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ