2024/3/2(土)
|
14:03
|
第2節 |
清水
|
2 - 0
|
愛媛
|
アイスタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
千葉
|
4 - 0
|
藤枝
|
フクアリ |
13:03
|
第2節 |
長崎
|
1 - 2
|
仙台
|
トラスタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
大分
|
0 - 0
|
横浜FC
|
レゾド |
15:10
|
第2節 |
鹿児島
|
2 - 1
|
徳島
|
白波スタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
水戸
|
1 - 2
|
甲府
|
Ksスタ |
2024/3/3(日)
|
13:03
|
第2節 |
いわき
|
1 - 1
|
岡山
|
ハワスタ |
14:03
|
第2節 |
栃木
|
1 - 3
|
山形
|
カンセキ |
13:02
|
第2節 |
山口
|
2 - 0
|
秋田
|
みらスタ |
13:03
|
第2節 |
熊本
|
1 - 1
|
群馬
|
えがおS |
2024/3/9(土)
|
14:03
|
第3節 |
いわき
|
3 - 1
|
鹿児島
|
ハワスタ |
14:03
|
第3節 |
横浜FC
|
2 - 0
|
山形
|
ニッパツ |
14:03
|
第3節 |
徳島
|
1 - 2
|
秋田
|
鳴門大塚 |
14:03
|
第3節 |
甲府
|
1 - 2
|
栃木
|
JITス |
2024/3/10(日)
|
14:03
|
第3節 |
藤枝
|
0 - 1
|
大分
|
藤枝サ |
17:04
|
第3節 |
群馬
|
1 - 3
|
千葉
|
正田スタ |
13:04
|
第3節 |
仙台
|
1 - 0
|
水戸
|
ユアスタ |
14:03
|
第3節 |
岡山
|
1 - 0
|
山口
|
Cスタ |
15:03
|
第3節 |
愛媛
|
2 - 3
|
熊本
|
ニンスタ |
14:03
|
第3節 |
長崎
|
4 - 1
|
清水
|
トラスタ |
2024/3/16(土)
|
14:03
|
第4節 |
秋田
|
0 - 0
|
仙台
|
ソユスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
藤枝
|
0 - 1
|
岡山
|
藤枝サ |
15:03
|
第4節 |
鹿児島
|
4 - 2
|
千葉
|
白波スタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
水戸
|
1 - 2
|
徳島
|
Ksスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
群馬
|
0 - 1
|
愛媛
|
正田スタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
清水
|
2 - 0
|
大分
|
アイスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
山形
|
0 - 1
|
甲府
|
NDスタ |
14:03
|
第4節 |
栃木
|
1 - 0
|
横浜FC
|
カンセキ |
2024/3/17(日)
|
13:18
|
第4節 |
山口
|
0 - 1
|
長崎
|
みらスタ |
13:03
|
第4節 |
熊本
|
0 - 6
|
いわき
|
えがおS |
2024/3/20(水)
|
14:00
|
第5節 |
甲府
|
-
|
いわき
|
JITス |
14:00
|
第5節 |
岡山
|
-
|
水戸
|
Cスタ |
14:00
|
第5節 |
横浜FC
|
-
|
群馬
|
ニッパツ |
14:00
|
第5節 |
山形
|
-
|
藤枝
|
NDスタ |
15:50
|
第5節 |
徳島
|
-
|
山口
|
鳴門大塚 |
15:00
|
第5節 |
愛媛
|
-
|
長崎
|
ニンスタ |
14:00
|
第5節 |
千葉
|
-
|
清水
|
フクアリ |
14:00
|
第5節 |
秋田
|
-
|
栃木
|
ソユスタ |
14:00
|
第5節 |
大分
|
-
|
鹿児島
|
レゾド |
14:00
|
第5節 |
仙台
|
-
|
熊本
|
ユアスタ |
2024/3/24(日)
|
14:00
|
第6節 |
長崎
|
-
|
甲府
|
トラスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
水戸
|
-
|
千葉
|
Ksスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
藤枝
|
-
|
熊本
|
藤枝サ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
鹿児島
|
-
|
横浜FC
|
白波スタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
いわき
|
-
|
山形
|
ハワスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
仙台
|
-
|
徳島
|
ユアスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
栃木
|
-
|
大分
|
カンセキ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
山口
|
-
|
愛媛
|
みらスタ |
14:00
|
第6節 |
清水
|
-
|
秋田
|
アイスタ |
17:00
|
第6節 |
群馬
|
-
|
岡山
|
正田スタ |
2024/3/30(土)
|
16:00
|
第7節 |
愛媛
|
-
|
藤枝
|
ニンスタ |
15:00
|
第7節 |
熊本
|
-
|
千葉
|
えがおS |
14:00
|
第7節 |
山形
|
-
|
清水
|
NDスタ |
18:00
|
第7節 |
栃木
|
-
|
長崎
|
カンセキ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
徳島
|
-
|
群馬
|
鳴門大塚 |
13:00
|
第7節 |
甲府
|
-
|
山口
|
JITス |
14:00
|
第7節 |
横浜FC
|
-
|
仙台
|
ニッパツ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
秋田
|
-
|
いわき
|
ソユスタ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
水戸
|
-
|
鹿児島
|
Ksスタ |
14:00
|
第7節 |
大分
|
-
|
岡山
|
レゾド |