試合日程・結果: 9月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

9.1(土)  J2 第31節

-- 山形 - 熊本 NDスタ
-- 水戸 - 松本 Ksスタ
-- 栃木 - 岡山 栃木グ
-- 横浜FC - 京都 ニッパツ
-- 甲府 - 町田 中銀スタ
-- 金沢 - 東京V 石川西部
-- 岐阜 - 大宮 長良川
-- 讃岐 - 徳島 ピカスタ
-- 愛媛 - 新潟 ニンスタ
-- 福岡 - 大分 レベスタ
-- 山口 - 千葉 みらスタ

9.1(土)  J3 第21節

-- 富山 - F東23 富山

9.2(日)  J3 第21節

-- 秋田 - 盛岡 A‐スタ
-- 福島 - C大23 とうスタ
-- 群馬 - G大23 正田スタ
-- YS横浜 - 鹿児島 ニッパツ
-- 藤枝 - 琉球 藤枝サ
-- 鳥取 - 相模原 チュスタ
-- 沼津 - 北九州 愛鷹

9.8(土)  J2 第32節

-- 京都 - 金沢 西京極
-- 徳島 - 栃木 鳴門大塚
-- 愛媛 - 讃岐 ニンスタ
-- 福岡 - 松本 レベスタ
-- 熊本 - 大分 えがおS
-- 東京V - 横浜FC 味スタ
-- 甲府 - 大宮 中銀スタ
-- 新潟 - 岐阜 デンカS

9.8(土)  J3 第22節

-- 北九州 - 富山 ミクスタ
-- 琉球 - F東23 沖縄県陸
-- 鹿児島 - 福島 白波スタ
-- C大23 - 群馬 未定
-- YS横浜 - 沼津 ニッパツ
-- 相模原 - 秋田 ギオンス

9.9(日)  J2 第32節

-- 町田 - 水戸 町田
-- 岡山 - 千葉 Cスタ
-- 山口 - 山形 みらスタ

9.9(日)  J3 第22節

-- 盛岡 - 鳥取 いわスタ
-- 長野 - 藤枝 長野U

9.14(金)  J1 第26節

-- C大阪 - 磐田 金鳥スタ

9.15(土)  J2 第33節

-- 山形 - 甲府 NDスタ
-- 栃木 - 愛媛 栃木グ
-- 大宮 - 町田 熊谷陸
-- 松本 - 山口 松本
-- 新潟 - 金沢 デンカS
-- 岡山 - 京都 Cスタ
-- 徳島 - 岐阜 鳴門大塚
-- 大分 - 讃岐 大銀ド

9.15(土)  J3 第23節

-- 秋田 - 鳥取 A‐スタ
-- 鹿児島 - 北九州 白波スタ
-- G大23 - 琉球 吹田S

9.16(日)  J2 第33節

-- 千葉 - 福岡 フクアリ
-- 東京V - 熊本 味スタ
-- 横浜FC - 水戸 ニッパツ

9.16(日)  J3 第23節

-- 盛岡 - 沼津 いわスタ
-- 福島 - 長野 とうスタ
-- 富山 - 群馬 富山
-- 藤枝 - C大23 藤枝サ
-- F東23 - 相模原 夢の島

9.18(火)  ACL 準々決勝

19:30 天津権健 - 鹿島 天津

9.21(金)  J1 第27節

-- 清水 - G大阪 アイスタ

9.21(金)  J3 第24節

-- 群馬 - 盛岡 正田スタ

9.22(土)  J2 第34節

-- 町田 - 徳島 町田
-- 甲府 - 岡山 中銀スタ
-- 金沢 - 山形 石川西部
-- 京都 - 栃木 西京極
-- 愛媛 - 福岡 ニンスタ
-- 山口 - 大分 みらスタ

9.22(土)  J3 第24節

-- 鳥取 - F東23 とりスタ
-- 北九州 - C大23 ミクスタ
-- 琉球 - 鹿児島 沖縄県陸
-- 沼津 - 藤枝 愛鷹

9.23(日)  J2 第34節

-- 水戸 - 新潟 Ksスタ
-- 千葉 - 横浜FC フクアリ
-- 松本 - 熊本 松本
-- 岐阜 - 東京V 長良川
-- 讃岐 - 大宮 ピカスタ

9.23(日)  J3 第24節

-- 秋田 - G大23 秋田陸
-- 福島 - YS横浜 とうスタ
-- 長野 - 相模原 長野U

9.29(土)  J2 第35節

-- 岡山 - 新潟 Cスタ
-- 愛媛 - 千葉 ニンスタ
-- 福岡 - 大宮 レベスタ
-- 水戸 - 大分 Ksスタ

9.29(土)  J3 第25節

-- 北九州 - 藤枝 ミクスタ
-- 鹿児島 - 秋田 白波スタ
-- YS横浜 - 富山 BMWス

9.30(日)  J2 第35節

-- 熊本 - 京都 えがおS
-- 山形 - 松本 NDスタ
-- 栃木 - 東京V 栃木グ
-- 横浜FC - 山口 ニッパツ
-- 金沢 - 岐阜 石川西部
-- 徳島 - 甲府 鳴門大塚
-- 讃岐 - 町田 ピカスタ

9.30(日)  J3 第25節

-- F東23 - G大23 味フィ西
-- 沼津 - 琉球 愛鷹
-- 盛岡 - 福島 いわスタ
-- 相模原 - 群馬 ギオンス

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ