試合日程・結果: 9月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

9.2(土)  J3 第21節

15:00 沼津 - F東23 愛鷹
17:00 藤枝 - 鹿児島 藤枝サ
18:00 YS横浜 - 富山 ニッパツ

9.2(土)  J2 第31節

18:00 松本 - 徳島 松本
18:00 京都 - 山口 西京極
18:00 讃岐 - 福岡 ピカスタ
18:00 山形 - 岡山 NDスタ
18:00 水戸 - 名古屋 Ksスタ
18:00 千葉 - 東京V フクアリ
19:00 湘南 - 横浜FC BMWス
19:00 金沢 - 長崎 石川西部
19:00 熊本 - 町田 えがおS
19:00 大分 - 群馬 大銀ド

9.3(日)  J3 第21節

13:00 盛岡 - 北九州 いわスタ
15:00 秋田 - 栃木 A‐スタ
15:00 相模原 - 福島 ギオンス
17:00 長野 - 鳥取 長野U

9.3(日)  YLC ノックアウトステージ

18:00 鹿島 - 仙台 カシマ
18:30 浦和 - C大阪 埼玉
19:00 FC東京 - 川崎F 味スタ
19:00 G大阪 - 神戸 吹田S

9.3(日)  J2 第31節

18:00 岐阜 - 愛媛 長良川

9.4(月)  J3 第21節

19:00 G大23 - 琉球 吹田S

9.9(土)  J1 第25節

13:00 札幌 - 磐田 札幌ド
18:00 甲府 - 清水 中銀スタ
18:30 鹿島 - 大宮 カシマ
19:00 浦和 - 埼玉
19:00 FC東京 - C大阪 味スタ
19:00 川崎F - 横浜FM 等々力
19:00 新潟 - 広島 デンカS
19:00 G大阪 - 神戸 吹田S

9.9(土)  J2 第32節

18:00 山形 - 京都 NDスタ
18:00 水戸 - 岐阜 Ksスタ
18:00 横浜FC - 金沢 ニッパツ
18:00 名古屋 - 大分 パロ瑞穂
18:00 福岡 - 愛媛 レベスタ
18:00 山口 - 湘南 維新公園

9.9(土)  J3 第22節

18:00 富山 - C大23 富山
18:00 北九州 - 福島 ミクスタ
18:00 鹿児島 - 栃木 鴨池
19:00 琉球 - 藤枝 沖縄県陸

9.10(日)  サテライトリーグ

11:00 新潟 - 広島 新潟陸

9.10(日)  J3 第22節

13:00 盛岡 - 秋田 いわスタ
15:00 鳥取 - YS横浜 チュスタ
17:00 長野 - 相模原 長野U
18:00 G大23 - 沼津 吹田S

9.10(日)  J2 第32節

18:00 岡山 - 町田 Cスタ
18:00 讃岐 - 熊本 ピカスタ
18:30 東京V - 松本 味スタ
19:00 群馬 - 千葉 正田スタ
19:00 長崎 - 徳島 トラスタ

9.10(日)  J1 第25節

18:30 仙台 - 鳥栖 ユアスタ

9.16(土)  J2 第33節

14:00 松本 - 群馬 松本
16:00 徳島 - 岡山 鳴門大塚
18:00 千葉 - 水戸 フクアリ
18:00 町田 - 山形 町田
18:00 横浜FC - 東京V ニッパツ
18:00 山口 - 岐阜 維新公園
19:00 湘南 - 讃岐 BMWス
19:00 大分 - 長崎 大銀ド

9.16(土)  J3 第23節

17:00 藤枝 - 盛岡 藤枝サ
18:00 栃木 - G大23 栃木グ
18:00 琉球 - 鹿児島 沖縄県陸

9.16(土)  J1 第26節

18:00 大宮 - G大阪 熊谷陸
18:00 新潟 - 鹿島 デンカS
18:00 清水 - 川崎F アイスタ
18:30 広島 - C大阪 Eスタ
19:00 FC東京 - 仙台 味スタ
19:00 横浜FM - 日産ス
19:00 神戸 - 札幌 神戸ユ
19:00 鳥栖 - 甲府 ベアスタ

9.17(日)  J3 第23節

13:00 福島 - 鳥取 とうスタ
13:00 YS横浜 - 秋田 ニッパツ
13:00 沼津 - 富山 愛鷹
14:00 F東23 - 長野 夢の島
15:30 C大23 - 北九州 紀三井寺

9.17(日)  J1 第26節

16:00 磐田 - 浦和 エコパ

9.17(日)  J2 第33節

17:00 金沢 - 名古屋 石川西部
19:00 愛媛 - 京都 ニンスタ
19:00 熊本 - 福岡 えがおS

9.20(水)  天皇杯4回戦

19:00 松本 - 神戸 松本
19:00 浦和 - 鹿島 熊谷陸
19:00 C大阪 - 名古屋 パロ瑞穂
19:00 筑波大 - 大宮 カシマ
19:00 横浜FM - 広島 ニッパツ
19:00 長野 - 磐田 長野U
19:00 川崎F - 清水 等々力
19:00 G大阪 - 吹田S

9.23(土)  J1 第27節

14:00 札幌 - 新潟 札幌ド
15:00 清水 - 広島 アイスタ
16:00 浦和 - 鳥栖 埼玉
16:00 - FC東京
16:00 磐田 - 大宮 ヤマハ
18:00 甲府 - 横浜FM 中銀スタ
19:00 C大阪 - 仙台 金鳥スタ
19:00 神戸 - 川崎F ノエスタ
19:00 鹿島 - G大阪 カシマ

9.23(土)  J2 第34節

14:00 岡山 - 讃岐 Cスタ
15:00 京都 - 湘南 西京極
16:00 徳島 - 町田 鳴門大塚

9.23(土)  J3 第24節

18:00 栃木 - F東23 栃木グ
18:00 北九州 - 富山 ミクスタ

9.24(日)  J2 第34節

13:00 水戸 - 群馬 Ksスタ
14:00 岐阜 - 福岡 長良川
14:00 松本 - 山口 松本
15:00 山形 - 熊本 NDスタ
15:00 金沢 - 大分 石川西部
16:00 愛媛 - 横浜FC ニンスタ
17:00 名古屋 - 東京V パロ瑞穂
19:00 長崎 - 千葉 トラスタ

9.24(日)  J3 第24節

13:00 鳥取 - 藤枝 とりスタ
13:00 秋田 - 琉球 A‐スタ
13:30 相模原 - YS横浜 ギオンス
14:00 盛岡 - 沼津 いわスタ
15:30 長野 - G大23 長野U
19:00 C大23 - 福島 金鳥スタ

9.30(土)  J2 第35節

14:00 山形 - 長崎 NDスタ
14:00 福岡 - 山口 レベスタ
15:00 水戸 - 松本 Ksスタ
15:00 京都 - 千葉 西京極
19:00 湘南 - 金沢 BMWス

9.30(土)  J1 第28節

15:00 鳥栖 - 鹿島 ベアスタ
15:30 新潟 - 神戸 デンカS
16:00 - 甲府
16:00 FC東京 - 磐田 味スタ
16:00 広島 - 札幌 Eスタ
19:00 大宮 - 清水 NACK
19:00 G大阪 - 横浜FM 吹田S

9.30(土)  J3 第25節

18:00 琉球 - C大23 沖縄県陸
18:00 鹿児島 - 秋田 鴨池

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ