試合日程・結果: 8月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

8.2(水)  天皇杯3回戦

19:00 八戸 1 - 2 名古屋 パロ瑞穂

8.5(土)  J1 第20節

18:00 甲府 1 - 0 G大阪 中銀スタ
18:30 鹿島 2 - 0 仙台 カシマ
19:00 浦和 2 - 2 大宮 埼玉
19:00 3 - 1 神戸
19:00 川崎F 1 - 1 FC東京 等々力
19:00 新潟 0 - 2 横浜FM デンカS
19:00 磐田 2 - 3 広島 ヤマハ
19:00 C大阪 3 - 1 札幌 金鳥スタ
19:00 鳥栖 2 - 1 清水 ベアスタ

8.5(土)  J2 第26節

18:00 群馬 0 - 1 山形 正田スタ
18:30 横浜FC 1 - 2 大分 ニッパツ
19:00 町田 0 - 1 福岡 町田
19:00 湘南 2 - 1 松本 BMWス
19:00 金沢 0 - 0 東京V 石川西部
19:00 京都 1 - 1 岡山 西京極
19:00 徳島 0 - 1 千葉 鳴門大塚
19:00 讃岐 2 - 0 水戸 ピカスタ
19:00 長崎 2 - 1 岐阜 トラスタ
19:00 山口 1 - 2 熊本 維新公園

8.6(日)  J2 第26節

18:30 名古屋 7 - 4 愛媛 パロ瑞穂

8.9(水)  J1 第21節

19:00 札幌 0 - 2 横浜FM 札幌ド
19:00 仙台 0 - 0 磐田 ユアスタ
19:00 大宮 1 - 2 FC東京 NACK
19:00 0 - 0 鳥栖
19:00 甲府 0 - 1 浦和 中銀スタ
19:00 新潟 0 - 2 川崎F デンカS
19:00 清水 3 - 2 C大阪 アイスタ
19:00 神戸 1 - 2 鹿島 ノエスタ
19:00 広島 2 - 2 G大阪 Eスタ

8.11(金)  J2 第27節

18:00 山形 2 - 1 金沢 NDスタ
18:00 群馬 1 - 2 讃岐 正田スタ
18:00 千葉 2 - 1 山口 フクアリ
18:00 岐阜 1 - 1 岡山 長良川
18:00 京都 0 - 1 福岡 西京極
18:00 愛媛 0 - 0 水戸 ニンスタ
18:30 東京V 1 - 0 熊本 味スタ
19:00 徳島 2 - 2 横浜FC 鳴門大塚
19:00 長崎 0 - 2 湘南 トラスタ
19:00 大分 1 - 3 町田 大銀ド

8.12(土)  J2 第27節

18:00 名古屋 5 - 2 松本 豊田ス

8.13(日)  J1 第22節

13:00 札幌 1 - 1 甲府 札幌ド
18:00 清水 1 - 4 アイスタ
18:30 G大阪 0 - 2 磐田 吹田S
19:00 仙台 1 - 0 広島 ユアスタ
19:00 大宮 1 - 0 新潟 NACK
19:00 FC東京 1 - 0 神戸 味スタ
19:00 川崎F 3 - 1 鹿島 等々力
19:00 横浜FM 1 - 0 鳥栖 ニッパツ

8.14(月)  サテライトリーグ

11:00 仙台 0 - 2 広島 石巻フ

8.16(水)  J2 第28節

19:00 水戸 2 - 0 京都 Ksスタ
19:00 千葉 0 - 1 湘南 フクアリ
19:00 町田 3 - 4 名古屋 町田
19:00 松本 3 - 2 山形 松本
19:00 金沢 0 - 4 徳島 石川西部
19:00 岡山 0 - 1 愛媛 Cスタ
19:00 讃岐 1 - 0 横浜FC ピカスタ
19:00 福岡 0 - 1 長崎 レベスタ
19:00 熊本 0 - 0 岐阜 えがおS
19:00 大分 0 - 2 東京V 大銀ド
19:00 山口 3 - 2 群馬 維新公園

8.19(土)  J3 第19節

17:00 鹿児島 2 - 1 長野 鴨池
18:00 YS横浜 0 - 2 栃木 ニッパツ
18:00 北九州 0 - 1 藤枝 ミクスタ
18:00 琉球 2 - 1 福島 沖縄県陸
18:30 富山 1 - 2 F東23 富山

8.19(土)  J1 第23節

18:30 鹿島 2 - 0 清水 カシマ
18:30 磐田 1 - 1 C大阪 ヤマハ
19:00 川崎F 2 - 1 札幌 等々力
19:00 新潟 1 - 2 仙台 デンカS
19:00 G大阪 0 - 1 吹田S
19:00 広島 1 - 0 甲府 Eスタ
19:00 鳥栖 3 - 0 大宮 ベアスタ
20:00 浦和 2 - 1 FC東京 埼玉

8.20(日)  サテライトリーグ

15:00 新潟 4 - 1 仙台 聖籠SC

8.20(日)  J3 第19節

15:00 盛岡 0 - 2 G大23 北上
15:00 相模原 1 - 3 C大23 ギオンス
15:00 沼津 1 - 1 鳥取 愛鷹

8.20(日)  J2 第29節

18:00 山形 2 - 2 千葉 NDスタ
18:00 群馬 1 - 1 金沢 正田スタ
18:00 横浜FC 1 - 0 水戸 ニッパツ
18:00 名古屋 3 - 1 福岡 パロ瑞穂
18:00 岐阜 0 - 1 讃岐 長良川
18:00 京都 2 - 2 大分 西京極
18:00 岡山 0 - 0 松本 Cスタ
18:00 愛媛 1 - 1 町田 ニンスタ
18:30 東京V 2 - 1 長崎 味スタ
18:30 徳島 5 - 0 山口 鳴門大塚
19:00 湘南 0 - 0 熊本 BMWス

8.20(日)  J1 第23節

18:30 神戸 0 - 0 横浜FM ノエスタ

8.26(土)  J1 第24節

14:00 札幌 - 仙台 札幌厚別
19:00 大宮 - 広島 NACK
19:00 - 新潟
19:00 横浜FM - FC東京 日産ス
19:00 磐田 - 神戸 ヤマハ
19:00 C大阪 - 鹿島 ヤンマー
19:00 鳥栖 - G大阪 ベアスタ

8.26(土)  J3 第20節

17:00 F東23 - YS横浜 味フィ西
18:00 栃木 - 盛岡 栃木グ
18:00 鳥取 - 相模原 とりスタ
18:00 北九州 - 琉球 ミクスタ
18:00 鹿児島 - 富山 鴨池

8.26(土)  J2 第30節

18:00 千葉 - 岐阜 フクアリ
18:00 名古屋 - 横浜FC 豊田ス
19:00 群馬 - 湘南 正田スタ
19:00 町田 - 松本 町田
19:00 金沢 - 讃岐 石川西部
19:00 徳島 - 山形 鳴門大塚
19:00 山口 - 大分 維新公園

8.27(日)  J3 第20節

15:00 福島 - 沼津 とうスタ
15:30 秋田 - G大23 A‐スタ
19:00 C大23 - 長野 ヤンマー

8.27(日)  J1 第24節

18:00 甲府 - 川崎F 中銀スタ
18:00 清水 - 浦和 アイスタ

8.27(日)  J2 第30節

18:00 福岡 - 水戸 レベスタ
19:00 愛媛 - 東京V ニンスタ
19:00 長崎 - 京都 トラスタ
19:00 熊本 - 岡山 えがおS

8.30(水)  YLC ノックアウトステージ

19:00 仙台 - 鹿島 ユアスタ
19:00 川崎F - FC東京 等々力
19:00 C大阪 - 浦和 ヤンマー
19:00 神戸 - G大阪 ノエスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ