試合日程・結果: 7月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

7.1(土)  J1 第17節

14:00 札幌 - 清水 札幌ド
19:00 仙台 - G大阪 ユアスタ
19:00 浦和 - 広島 埼玉
19:00 大宮 - 横浜FM NACK
19:00 川崎F - 神戸 等々力
19:00 新潟 - 磐田 デンカS

7.1(土)  J3 第15節

17:00 YS横浜 - 琉球 ニッパツ
17:00 F東23 - 秋田 味フィ西
18:00 富山 - 北九州 富山
19:00 C大23 - 相模原 金鳥スタ

7.1(土)  J2 第21節

18:00 山形 - 町田 NDスタ
18:00 千葉 - 大分 フクアリ
18:00 京都 - 群馬 西京極
18:00 福岡 - 岐阜 レベスタ
18:00 山口 - 松本 維新公園
19:00 湘南 - 名古屋 BMWス
19:00 金沢 - 横浜FC 石川西部
19:00 岡山 - 水戸 Cスタ
19:00 徳島 - 愛媛 鳴門大塚
19:00 讃岐 - 長崎 ピカスタ
19:00 熊本 - 東京V えがおS

7.2(日)  サテライトリーグ

12:00 湘南 - 広島 馬入

7.2(日)  J3 第15節

15:00 盛岡 - 鹿児島 いわスタ
15:00 鳥取 - 沼津 とりスタ
17:00 長野 - 藤枝 長野U
18:00 G大23 - 栃木 吹田S

7.2(日)  J1 第17節

18:00 甲府 - 鳥栖 中銀スタ
18:30 - 鹿島
19:00 C大阪 - FC東京 金鳥スタ

7.5(水)  J1 第13節

19:00 川崎F - 浦和 等々力
19:00 G大阪 - 鹿島 吹田S

7.8(土)  J3 第16節

15:00 福島 - F東23 とうスタ
18:00 栃木 - 富山 栃木グ
18:00 北九州 - 盛岡 ミクスタ
18:00 鹿児島 - 琉球 鴨池

7.8(土)  J1 第18節

18:00 清水 - G大阪 アイスタ
19:00 大宮 - 札幌 NACK
19:00 FC東京 - 鹿島 味スタ
19:00 横浜FM - 広島 日産ス
19:00 磐田 - 甲府 ヤマハ
19:00 C大阪 - 金鳥スタ
19:00 神戸 - 仙台 ノエスタ
19:00 鳥栖 - 川崎F ベアスタ

7.8(土)  J2 第22節

18:00 水戸 - 熊本 Ksスタ
18:00 千葉 - 讃岐 フクアリ
18:00 町田 - 群馬 町田
18:00 松本 - 横浜FC 松本
18:00 名古屋 - 徳島 豊田ス
18:00 福岡 - 金沢 レベスタ
19:00 大分 - 湘南 大銀ド

7.9(日)  J3 第16節

15:00 秋田 - YS横浜 A‐スタ
15:00 相模原 - 鳥取 ギオンス
15:00 沼津 - 長野 愛鷹
17:00 藤枝 - G大23 藤枝サ

7.9(日)  J2 第22節

18:00 岐阜 - 京都 長良川
18:00 山口 - 山形 維新公園
18:30 東京V - 岡山 味スタ
19:00 長崎 - 愛媛 トラスタ

7.9(日)  J1 第18節

18:30 浦和 - 新潟 埼玉

7.12(水)  天皇杯3回戦

19:00 鹿島 - 山形 NDスタ
19:00 いわき - 清水 アイスタ
19:00 - 大分 大銀ド
19:00 長野 - 岡山 長野U
19:00 G大阪 - 千葉 フクアリ
19:00 磐田 - 湘南 BMWス
19:00 大宮 - 愛媛 ニンスタ
19:00 浦和 - 熊本 浦和駒場
19:00 新潟 - C大阪 デンカS
19:00 神戸 - 金沢 石川西部
19:00 横浜FM - 沼津 ニッパツ
19:00 川崎F - 群馬 正田スタ
19:00 八戸 - 名古屋 パロ瑞穂
19:00 広島 - 岐阜 長良川
19:00 鳥栖 - 松本 松本
19:30 筑波大 - 福岡 Ksスタ

7.15(土)  J3 第17節

17:00 長野 - 栃木 長野U
18:00 鳥取 - F東23 とりスタ
18:00 G大23 - 秋田 万博
19:00 琉球 - 北九州 沖縄県陸

7.15(土)  J2 第23節

18:00 讃岐 - 山口 ピカスタ
18:30 横浜FC - 岐阜 ニッパツ
19:00 金沢 - 岡山 石川西部
19:00 長崎 - 松本 トラスタ

7.15(土)  明治安田ワールドチャレンジ

19:10 浦和 - BVB 埼玉

7.16(日)  J3 第17節

15:00 福島 - C大23 あいづ
15:00 相模原 - 鹿児島 ギオンス
15:00 沼津 - 盛岡 愛鷹
17:00 YS横浜 - 藤枝 ニッパツ

7.16(日)  J2 第23節

18:00 町田 - 水戸 町田
18:00 名古屋 - 山形 パロ瑞穂
18:00 愛媛 - 大分 ニンスタ
18:30 徳島 - 京都 鳴門大塚
19:00 群馬 - 福岡 正田スタ
19:00 湘南 - 東京V BMWス
19:00 熊本 - 千葉 えがおS

7.22(土)  J3 第18節

17:00 F東23 - 北九州 味フィ西
17:00 藤枝 - 福島 藤枝サ
18:00 G大23 - 富山 吹田S
18:00 栃木 - 相模原 栃木グ

7.22(土)  明治安田ワールドチャレンジ

18:00 鹿島 - SFC カシマ

7.22(土)  J2 第24節

18:00 山形 - 湘南 NDスタ
18:00 千葉 - 金沢 フクアリ
18:00 松本 - 愛媛 松本
18:00 岐阜 - 町田 長良川
18:00 京都 - 名古屋 西京極
18:30 東京V - 讃岐 味スタ
18:30 横浜FC - 長崎 ニッパツ
19:00 大分 - 水戸 大銀ド
19:00 群馬 - 熊本 正田スタ

7.22(土)  J1 第22節

19:00 C大阪 - 浦和 ヤンマー

7.23(日)  J3 第18節

15:00 盛岡 - 鳥取 いわスタ
15:00 秋田 - 沼津 A‐スタ
17:00 長野 - 琉球 長野U
19:00 C大23 - 鹿児島 ヤンマー

7.23(日)  J2 第24節

18:00 岡山 - 山口 Cスタ
18:00 福岡 - 徳島 レベスタ

7.26(水)  YLC プレーオフステージ

19:00 C大阪 - 札幌 金鳥スタ
19:30 FC東京 - 広島 味スタ

7.29(土)  J1 第19節

14:00 札幌 - 浦和 札幌ド
18:30 鹿島 - 甲府 カシマ
19:00 川崎F - 磐田 等々力
19:00 横浜FM - 清水 日産ス
19:00 G大阪 - C大阪 吹田S
19:00 神戸 - 大宮 ノエスタ

7.29(土)  J2 第25節

18:00 水戸 - 東京V Ksスタ
18:00 松本 - 金沢 松本
18:00 讃岐 - 大分 ピカスタ
18:00 福岡 - 山形 レベスタ
19:00 町田 - 京都 町田
19:00 湘南 - 徳島 BMWス
19:00 愛媛 - 千葉 ニンスタ
19:00 山口 - 横浜FC 維新公園

7.30(日)  J2 第25節

18:00 岐阜 - 群馬 長良川
18:00 岡山 - 長崎 Cスタ
19:00 熊本 - 名古屋 えがおS

7.30(日)  J1 第19節

18:30 仙台 - ユアスタ
18:30 広島 - 鳥栖 Eスタ
19:00 FC東京 - 新潟 味スタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ