試合日程・結果: 6月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

6.3(土)  J2 第17節

13:00 水戸 2 - 0 大分 Ksスタ
13:00 福岡 3 - 1 讃岐 レベスタ
14:00 名古屋 2 - 3 金沢 豊田ス
16:00 湘南 1 - 1 長崎 BMWス
18:00 横浜FC 1 - 0 山口 ニッパツ
18:00 岐阜 1 - 1 山形 長良川
19:00 群馬 0 - 2 徳島 正田スタ
19:00 岡山 2 - 1 千葉 Cスタ

6.3(土)  J3 第11節

13:00 富山 2 - 0 相模原 富山
13:00 盛岡 0 - 1 YS横浜 いわスタ
14:00 F東23 1 - 0 G大23 味フィ西
14:00 C大23 1 - 2 琉球 金鳥スタ

6.4(日)  J1 第14節

13:00 札幌 1 - 2 神戸 札幌ド
13:00 清水 0 - 2 FC東京 アイスタ
14:00 広島 1 - 3 鹿島 Eスタ
15:00 C大阪 4 - 0 新潟 金鳥スタ
15:00 仙台 3 - 0 甲府 ユアスタ
15:00 磐田 3 - 0 G大阪 ヤマハ
16:00 大宮 1 - 1 鳥栖 NACK
17:00 横浜FM 2 - 0 川崎F 日産ス
19:00 1 - 0 浦和

6.4(日)  J2 第17節

13:00 松本 1 - 1 東京V 松本
16:00 町田 1 - 2 愛媛 町田

6.4(日)  J3 第11節

13:00 沼津 1 - 0 北九州 愛鷹
13:00 福島 1 - 2 藤枝 とうスタ
13:00 栃木 0 - 1 秋田 栃木グ
18:00 鹿児島 2 - 1 鳥取 鴨池

6.5(月)  サテライトリーグ

14:00 清水 0 - 1 新潟 三保G

6.5(月)  J2 第17節

19:00 熊本 0 - 3 京都 えがおS

6.10(土)  J2 第18節

13:00 千葉 0 - 0 福岡 フクアリ
14:00 大分 2 - 2 横浜FC 大銀ド
15:00 東京V 2 - 1 名古屋 味スタ
16:00 徳島 0 - 1 湘南 鳴門大塚

6.10(土)  J3 第12節

13:00 YS横浜 0 - 0 相模原 ニッパツ
13:00 藤枝 1 - 1 鳥取 藤枝サ
14:00 C大23 1 - 4 沼津 金鳥スタ
18:00 北九州 2 - 1 G大23 ミクスタ
18:00 鹿児島 2 - 1 福島 鴨池
19:00 琉球 1 - 1 長野 沖縄県陸

6.10(土)  サテライトリーグ

14:30 広島 1 - 2 清水 吉田

6.11(日)  J3 第12節

13:00 盛岡 1 - 2 栃木 いわスタ
15:00 秋田 1 - 1 富山 A‐スタ

6.11(日)  J2 第18節

14:00 山形 1 - 0 群馬 NDスタ
14:00 松本 0 - 1 水戸 松本
14:00 讃岐 1 - 0 金沢 ピカスタ
15:00 京都 2 - 2 町田 西京極
18:00 山口 0 - 1 岡山 維新公園
19:00 愛媛 2 - 0 岐阜 ニンスタ
19:00 長崎 1 - 0 熊本 トラスタ

6.17(土)  J3 第13節

13:00 栃木 2 - 1 鹿児島 栃木グ

6.17(土)  J2 第19節

14:00 福岡 3 - 1 名古屋 レベスタ
18:00 水戸 3 - 1 千葉 Ksスタ
18:00 横浜FC 0 - 1 山形 ニッパツ
18:30 東京V 3 - 3 愛媛 味スタ
19:00 湘南 1 - 0 京都 BMWス
19:00 金沢 3 - 2 山口 石川西部
19:00 岡山 1 - 1 岐阜 Cスタ
19:00 徳島 3 - 0 熊本 鳴門大塚
19:00 長崎 0 - 0 町田 トラスタ
19:00 大分 2 - 1 讃岐 大銀ド

6.17(土)  J1 第15節

18:30 鹿島 3 - 0 札幌 カシマ
19:00 川崎F 1 - 0 広島 等々力
19:00 甲府 0 - 0 中銀スタ
19:00 新潟 1 - 2 大宮 デンカS
19:00 C大阪 1 - 1 清水 ヤンマー
19:00 神戸 0 - 1 G大阪 ノエスタ
19:00 鳥栖 1 - 1 仙台 ベアスタ

6.18(日)  J3 第13節

13:00 鳥取 0 - 1 富山 とりスタ
14:00 YS横浜 0 - 1 F東23 ニッパツ
15:00 福島 0 - 3 北九州 とうスタ
15:00 相模原 1 - 0 藤枝 ギオンス
15:00 沼津 0 - 1 秋田 愛鷹
17:00 長野 1 - 1 C大23 長野U
18:00 G大23 1 - 0 盛岡 万博

6.18(日)  J1 第15節

18:00 FC東京 0 - 1 横浜FM 味スタ
18:30 浦和 2 - 4 磐田 埼玉

6.18(日)  J2 第19節

19:00 群馬 0 - 2 松本 正田スタ

6.21(水)  天皇杯 2回戦

18:00 広島 3 - 2 鹿児島 福山
19:00 札幌 2 - 5 いわき 札幌厚別
19:00 仙台 2 - 3 筑波大 ユアスタ
19:00 山形 1 - 0 長崎 NDスタ
19:00 鹿島 5 - 0 マルヤス カシマ
19:00 水戸 1 - 2 熊本 Ksスタ
19:00 浦和 3 - 2 盛岡 浦和駒場
19:00 大宮 3 - 0 tonan NACK
19:00 千葉 1 - 0 東京V フクアリ
19:00 1 - 0 浦安
19:00 FC東京 1 (PK 4 - 5) 1 長野 味スタ
19:00 町田 2 - 4 大分 町田
19:00 川崎F 2 - 0 栃木ウ 等々力
19:00 横浜FM 3 - 1 FC大阪 ニッパツ
19:00 湘南 1 - 0 国士大 BMWス
19:00 甲府 0 - 1 八戸 中銀スタ
19:00 松本 4 - 0 MD長崎 松本
19:00 新潟 2 - 1 加古川 デンカS
19:00 金沢 2 - 0 横浜FC 石川西部
19:00 清水 4 - 1 北九州 アイスタ
19:00 磐田 2 (PK 5 - 4) 2 Honda ヤマハ
19:00 名古屋 6 - 0 SR広島 パロ瑞穂
19:00 京都 0 - 1 沼津 西京極
19:00 G大阪 3 - 0 V大分 吹田S
19:00 C大阪 2 - 0 新福大 金鳥スタ
19:00 神戸 3 - 1 富山 神戸ユ
19:00 岡山 0 (PK 5 - 3) 0 今治 Cスタ
19:00 山口 1 - 2 群馬 維新公園
19:00 徳島 0 - 3 岐阜 鳴門大塚
19:00 愛媛 2 - 1 讃岐 ニンスタ
19:00 福岡 4 - 2 宮産大 レベスタ
19:00 鳥栖 3 - 0 松江 ベアスタ

6.25(日)  J3 第14節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 0 C大23 エコパ
13:00 盛岡 5 - 1 福島 いわスタ
14:00 富山 2 - 0 G大23 富山
14:00 北九州 1 - 2 長野 ミクスタ
14:00 琉球 2 - 1 鳥取 沖縄県陸
14:00 鹿児島 1 - 0 YS横浜 鴨池
14:00 F東23 1 - 6 沼津 夢の島
14:00 秋田 1 - 0 相模原 A‐スタ

6.25(日)  J1 第16節

18:00 清水 1 - 0 甲府 アイスタ
18:00 磐田 2 - 0 FC東京 ヤマハ
18:00 仙台 2 - 4 C大阪 ユアスタ
18:00 横浜FM 2 - 0 神戸 日産ス
18:30 広島 0 - 3 大宮 Eスタ
18:30 鹿島 2 - 0 新潟 カシマ
19:00 G大阪 1 - 1 川崎F 吹田S
19:00 鳥栖 2 - 1 浦和 ベアスタ
19:00 2 - 1 札幌

6.25(日)  J2 第20節

18:00 松本 1 - 1 岡山 松本
18:00 岐阜 4 - 6 千葉 長良川
18:00 京都 1 - 3 金沢 西京極
18:00 愛媛 0 - 1 福岡 ニンスタ
18:00 山形 1 - 6 徳島 NDスタ
18:00 水戸 2 - 1 讃岐 Ksスタ
18:00 町田 2 - 4 東京V 町田
18:00 横浜FC 0 - 1 湘南 ニッパツ
18:30 名古屋 2 - 0 長崎 パロ瑞穂
19:00 熊本 0 - 2 山口 えがおS
19:30 群馬 0 - 4 大分 正田スタ

6.28(水)  YLC プレーオフステージ

19:00 札幌 0 - 2 C大阪 札幌ド
19:00 広島 0 - 1 FC東京 Eスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ