試合日程・結果: 5月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

5.3(水)  J2 第11節

13:00 長崎 3 - 0 岡山 トラスタ
14:00 山形 0 - 0 水戸 NDスタ
14:00 讃岐 1 - 1 千葉 ピカスタ
14:00 大分 0 - 0 松本 大銀ド
15:00 群馬 0 - 2 岐阜 正田スタ
15:00 東京V 2 - 1 金沢 味フィ西
15:00 町田 2 - 1 熊本 町田
15:00 名古屋 1 - 1 京都 豊田ス
16:00 湘南 1 - 0 山口 BMWス
16:00 徳島 2 - 1 福岡 鳴門大塚
18:00 横浜FC 4 - 0 愛媛 ニッパツ

5.3(水)  YLC グループステージBグループ

14:00 甲府 0 - 1 横浜FM 中銀スタ
14:00 広島 0 - 1 C大阪 Eスタ
16:00 神戸 1 - 0 鳥栖 ノエスタ

5.3(水)  YLC グループステージAグループ

15:00 大宮 1 - 2 仙台 NACK
15:00 1 - 2 磐田
15:00 FC東京 1 - 0 札幌 味スタ

5.4(木)  J1 第10節

14:00 浦和 0 - 1 鹿島 埼玉

5.5(金)  J1 第10節

14:00 G大阪 1 - 1 清水 吹田S
15:00 川崎F 3 - 0 新潟 等々力

5.6(土)  J1 第10節

13:00 札幌 1 - 0 大宮 札幌ド
14:00 1 - 0 C大阪
19:00 広島 1 - 1 神戸 Eスタ

5.6(土)  J3 第7節

14:00 F東23 0 - 3 琉球 味フィ西
18:00 鹿児島 0 - 1 C大23 鴨池

5.7(日)  J2 第12節

13:00 松本 0 - 1 福岡 松本
13:00 金沢 2 - 1 千葉 石川西部
13:00 長崎 0 - 0 水戸 トラスタ
14:00 岡山 3 - 2 徳島 Cスタ
14:00 山形 0 - 0 名古屋 NDスタ
16:00 東京V 1 - 1 横浜FC 味スタ
16:00 町田 0 - 0 湘南 町田
16:00 岐阜 1 - 2 大分 長良川
16:00 京都 1 - 0 讃岐 西京極
16:00 愛媛 2 - 1 山口 ニンスタ
16:00 熊本 1 - 2 群馬 えがおS

5.7(日)  J3 第7節

13:00 栃木 0 - 0 北九州 栃木グ
13:00 YS横浜 1 - 2 鳥取 ニッパツ
13:00 相模原 2 - 2 沼津 ギオンス
13:00 富山 2 - 0 福島 富山
13:00 盛岡 0 - 0 長野 いわスタ
13:00 秋田 3 - 0 藤枝 秋田陸

5.7(日)  J1 第10節

14:00 甲府 0 - 0 磐田 中銀スタ
14:00 仙台 0 - 2 FC東京 ユアスタ
17:00 鳥栖 1 - 0 横浜FM ベアスタ

5.9(火)  ACL 第6節

19:00 済州 2 - 0 G大阪 済州
19:30 川崎F 4 - 0 イースタンSC 等々力

5.10(水)  YLC グループステージAグループ

19:00 仙台 1 - 1 ユアスタ
19:00 FC東京 4 - 3 大宮 味スタ
19:00 清水 2 - 4 磐田 アイスタ

5.10(水)  YLC グループステージBグループ

19:00 C大阪 1 - 0 新潟 金鳥スタ
19:00 神戸 2 - 1 甲府 ノエスタ
19:00 広島 1 - 0 鳥栖 Eスタ

5.10(水)  ACL 第6節

19:00 鹿島 2 - 1 ムアントン カシマ
19:00 FCソウル 1 - 0 浦和 ソウル

5.13(土)  J2 第13節

13:00 山口 1 - 1 京都 維新公園
14:00 水戸 0 - 0 横浜FC Ksスタ
14:00 群馬 0 - 3 愛媛 正田スタ
14:00 松本 1 - 1 町田 松本
14:00 讃岐 0 - 0 東京V ピカスタ
14:00 福岡 1 - 0 岡山 レベスタ
14:00 大分 4 - 1 名古屋 大銀ド
15:00 千葉 5 - 0 長崎 フクアリ
16:00 金沢 1 - 1 山形 石川西部
16:00 徳島 1 - 1 岐阜 鳴門大塚
16:00 熊本 0 - 1 湘南 えがおS

5.13(土)  J3 第8節

13:00 長野 2 - 1 鹿児島 長野U
14:00 F東23 0 - 1 栃木 味フィ西
14:00 C大23 1 - 1 富山 金鳥スタ
18:00 琉球 2 - 2 沼津 沖縄県陸

5.14(日)  J1 第11節

13:00 清水 1 - 1 鳥栖 アイスタ
14:00 鹿島 1 - 2 神戸 カシマ
14:00 横浜FM 1 - 0 甲府 ニッパツ
14:00 新潟 1 - 6 浦和 デンカS
15:00 FC東京 1 - 2 味スタ
15:00 磐田 0 - 2 川崎F ヤマハ
15:00 C大阪 5 - 2 広島 金鳥スタ
17:00 大宮 2 - 1 仙台 NACK
19:00 札幌 0 - 2 G大阪 札幌ド

5.14(日)  J3 第8節

13:00 福島 0 - 2 秋田 とうスタ
13:00 相模原 1 - 1 盛岡 ギオンス
14:00 G大23 1 - 2 YS横浜 吹田S
15:00 北九州 2 - 0 鳥取 ミクスタ

5.17(水)  J2 第14節

19:00 山形 1 - 0 松本 NDスタ
19:00 群馬 2 - 1 山口 正田スタ
19:00 湘南 0 - 3 福岡 BMWス
19:00 名古屋 2 - 1 町田 パロ瑞穂
19:00 岐阜 1 - 2 熊本 長良川
19:00 京都 1 - 1 水戸 西京極
19:00 徳島 1 - 1 金沢 鳴門大塚
19:00 愛媛 2 - 0 岡山 ニンスタ
19:00 長崎 2 - 1 大分 トラスタ
19:30 東京V 3 - 0 千葉 味スタ
19:30 横浜FC 2 - 1 讃岐 ニッパツ

5.19(金)  J1 第12節

19:00 鹿島 0 - 3 川崎F カシマ

5.20(土)  J3 第9節

13:00 富山 1 - 0 YS横浜 富山
19:00 琉球 1 - 1 相模原 沖縄県陸

5.20(土)  J1 第12節

14:00 浦和 3 - 3 清水 埼玉
14:00 横浜FM 1 - 1 仙台 日産ス
14:00 甲府 1 - 2 広島 中銀スタ
14:00 新潟 1 - 0 札幌 デンカS
14:00 磐田 0 - 2 ヤマハ
16:00 大宮 0 - 3 C大阪 NACK
19:00 G大阪 3 - 0 鳥栖 吹田S
19:00 神戸 1 - 1 FC東京 ノエスタ

5.21(日)  J2 第15節

13:00 松本 1 - 2 湘南 松本
13:00 金沢 0 - 5 福岡 石川西部
13:00 岡山 2 - 1 横浜FC Cスタ
14:00 山形 3 - 2 山口 NDスタ
14:00 水戸 1 - 1 徳島 Ksスタ
14:00 讃岐 1 - 2 群馬 ピカスタ
15:00 東京V 1 - 2 京都 味スタ
16:00 町田 2 - 2 大分 町田
16:00 愛媛 1 - 2 名古屋 ニンスタ
17:00 千葉 1 - 1 熊本 フクアリ
19:00 岐阜 4 - 4 長崎 長良川

5.21(日)  J3 第9節

13:00 盛岡 0 - 0 F東23 いわスタ
13:00 秋田 0 - 0 長野 A‐スタ
13:00 栃木 2 - 1 福島 栃木グ
13:00 藤枝 2 - 0 北九州 藤枝サ
13:00 鳥取 1 - 3 C大23 とりスタ
13:00 沼津 4 - 0 G大23 愛鷹

5.23(火)  ACL ラウンド16

21:00 広州恒大 1 - 0 鹿島 広州天河
21:30 ムアントン 1 - 3 川崎F サンダードーム

5.24(水)  ACL ラウンド16

15:00 済州 2 - 0 浦和 済州

5.24(水)  YLC グループステージAグループ

19:00 札幌 1 - 2 仙台 札幌ド
19:00 大宮 4 - 0 清水 NACK
19:00 0 - 1 FC東京

5.24(水)  YLC グループステージBグループ

19:00 新潟 0 - 2 甲府 デンカS
19:00 C大阪 1 - 0 神戸 金鳥スタ
19:00 鳥栖 1 - 2 横浜FM ベアスタ

5.27(土)  J2 第16節

13:00 山口 0 - 1 町田 下関
15:00 千葉 4 - 2 愛媛 フクアリ
15:00 京都 1 - 1 岐阜 西京極
16:00 湘南 0 - 1 山形 BMWス
16:00 徳島 1 - 1 讃岐 鳴門大塚
18:00 横浜FC 1 - 2 名古屋 ニッパツ
19:00 長崎 1 - 0 東京V トラスタ

5.27(土)  J1 第13節

14:00 清水 1 - 3 横浜FM アイスタ
14:00 広島 0 - 0 磐田 Eスタ
15:00 4 - 2 大宮
19:00 鳥栖 1 - 0 札幌 ベアスタ

5.28(日)  J1 第13節

13:00 仙台 2 - 1 新潟 ユアスタ
16:00 FC東京 1 - 1 甲府 味スタ
17:00 神戸 1 - 2 C大阪 ノエスタ

5.28(日)  J2 第16節

13:00 福岡 1 - 3 群馬 レベスタ
13:00 熊本 2 - 3 水戸 えがおS
14:00 大分 1 - 1 岡山 大銀ド
19:00 金沢 0 - 4 松本 石川西部

5.28(日)  J3 第10節

13:00 秋田 1 - 0 鹿児島 秋田陸
13:00 YS横浜 1 - 4 沼津 ニッパツ
13:00 相模原 1 - 0 栃木 ギオンス
13:00 藤枝 1 - 2 琉球 藤枝サ
13:00 鳥取 1 - 2 福島 チュスタ
14:00 長野 1 - 0 富山 長野U
14:00 G大23 0 - 0 C大23 吹田S
15:00 北九州 1 - 0 F東23 ミクスタ

5.30(火)  ACL ラウンド16

19:00 川崎F 4 - 1 ムアントン 等々力
19:00 鹿島 2 - 1 広州恒大 カシマ

5.31(水)  YLC グループステージAグループ

19:00 札幌 2 - 1 札幌厚別
19:00 清水 2 - 1 FC東京 アイスタ
19:00 磐田 1 - 2 大宮 ヤマハ

5.31(水)  YLC グループステージBグループ

19:00 横浜FM 1 - 2 広島 ニッパツ
19:00 甲府 2 - 3 鳥栖 中銀スタ
19:00 新潟 0 - 1 神戸 デンカS

5.31(水)  ACL ラウンド16

19:30 浦和 3 - 0 済州 埼玉

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ