試合日程・結果: 3月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

3.2(金)  J1 第2節

19:00 川崎F 1 - 1 湘南 等々力
19:00 C大阪 3 - 3 札幌 金鳥スタ
19:30 2 - 0 横浜FM 三協F柏

3.3(土)  J1 第2節

14:00 名古屋 1 - 0 磐田 豊田ス
15:00 FC東京 0 - 1 仙台 味スタ
16:00 鹿島 1 - 0 G大阪 カシマ
16:00 神戸 2 - 4 清水 ノエスタ
19:00 長崎 2 - 2 鳥栖 トラスタ

3.3(土)  J2 第2節

14:00 甲府 0 - 0 東京V 中銀スタ
15:00 新潟 1 - 1 松本 デンカS
15:00 岐阜 0 - 1 横浜FC 長良川
16:00 福岡 2 - 2 京都 レベスタ

3.4(日)  J2 第2節

13:00 熊本 2 - 1 徳島 えがおS
14:00 町田 3 - 2 大宮 町田
14:00 金沢 0 - 1 讃岐 石川西部
14:00 岡山 3 - 0 栃木 Cスタ
14:10 千葉 0 - 0 水戸 フクアリ
15:00 大分 2 - 2 山形 大銀ド
15:00 山口 1 - 0 愛媛 みらスタ

3.4(日)  J1 第2節

16:00 浦和 1 - 2 広島 埼玉

3.6(火)  ACL 第3節

19:30 1 - 0 傑志
20:00 ブリーラム 2 - 0 C大阪 ブリーラム

3.7(水)  ACL 第3節

17:30 シドニー 0 - 2 鹿島 SFS
19:00 川崎F 2 - 2 メルボルンビクトリー 等々力

3.7(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 仙台 1 - 1 新潟 ユアスタ
19:30 横浜FM 1 - 0 FC東京 ニッパツ

3.7(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 甲府 3 - 0 札幌 中銀スタ
19:00 清水 1 - 0 磐田 アイスタ

3.7(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:00 名古屋 1 - 4 浦和 パロ瑞穂
19:00 G大阪 0 - 4 広島 吹田S

3.7(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 湘南 1 - 0 鳥栖 BMWス
19:00 神戸 2 - 2 長崎 ノエスタ

3.9(金)  J3 第1節

19:00 YS横浜 2 - 2 相模原 ニッパツ

3.10(土)  J1 第3節

13:00 川崎F 2 - 0 G大阪 等々力
13:00 横浜FM 1 - 2 鳥栖 ニッパツ
14:00 長崎 1 - 1 浦和 トラスタ
14:00 仙台 1 - 1 神戸 ユアスタ
15:00 磐田 2 - 0 FC東京 ヤマハ
15:00 鹿島 0 - 1 広島 カシマ
15:00 1 - 1 C大阪 三協F柏
19:00 札幌 1 - 3 清水 札幌ド

3.10(土)  J3 第1節

13:00 藤枝 1 - 0 長野 藤枝サ
14:00 C大23 0 - 1 秋田 ヤンマー

3.10(土)  J2 第3節

16:00 大宮 0 - 1 徳島 NACK

3.11(日)  J3 第1節

12:30 福島 2 - 1 群馬 とうスタ
13:00 鹿児島 0 - 2 鳥取 鴨池
14:00 琉球 4 - 3 富山 沖縄県陸
14:00 F東23 0 - 3 沼津 夢の島
14:00 G大23 3 - 2 盛岡 吹田S

3.11(日)  J2 第3節

13:00 熊本 1 - 2 山形 えがおS
14:00 岡山 1 - 0 大分 Cスタ
14:00 讃岐 1 - 2 水戸 ピカスタ
14:00 栃木 2 - 5 山口 栃木グ
14:00 千葉 2 - 3 岐阜 フクアリ
14:00 東京V 2 - 1 松本 味スタ
14:00 町田 0 - 0 甲府 町田
14:00 新潟 1 - 1 京都 デンカS
14:00 金沢 0 - 1 福岡 石川西部
15:00 横浜FC 3 - 0 愛媛 ニッパツ

3.11(日)  J1 第3節

16:00 湘南 0 - 0 名古屋 BMWス

3.13(火)  ACL 第4節

17:30 メルボルンビクトリー 1 - 0 川崎F メルボルン
19:00 鹿島 1 - 1 シドニー カシマ

3.14(水)  ACL 第4節

19:00 C大阪 2 - 2 ブリーラム 長居
21:00 傑志 1 - 0 香港

3.14(水)  ルヴァン杯 Aグループ

19:00 FC東京 1 - 0 新潟 味スタ
19:30 横浜FM 0 - 0 仙台 ニッパツ

3.14(水)  ルヴァン杯 Bグループ

19:00 札幌 0 - 1 磐田 札幌ド
19:00 甲府 1 - 0 清水 中銀スタ

3.14(水)  ルヴァン杯 Dグループ

19:00 長崎 2 - 1 湘南 トラスタ
20:00 鳥栖 0 - 2 神戸 ベアスタ

3.14(水)  ルヴァン杯 Cグループ

19:30 浦和 1 - 4 G大阪 埼玉
19:30 広島 2 - 1 名古屋 Eスタ

3.16(金)  J3 第2節

19:00 YS横浜 3 - 1 F東23 ニッパツ

3.17(土)  J3 第2節

13:00 富山 2 - 1 藤枝 富山
13:00 鹿児島 4 - 1 G大23 鴨池
13:00 沼津 1 - 0 盛岡 愛鷹
14:00 相模原 2 - 2 長野 ギオンス
14:00 北九州 1 - 2 琉球 ミクスタ
16:00 群馬 1 - 0 秋田 正田スタ
18:00 鳥取 2 - 1 福島 とりスタ

3.17(土)  J2 第4節

14:00 山形 2 - 2 町田 NDスタ
14:00 栃木 1 - 0 讃岐 栃木グ
14:00 横浜FC 0 - 3 新潟 ニッパツ
14:00 徳島 4 - 1 千葉 鳴門大塚
14:00 福岡 0 - 2 甲府 レベスタ
14:00 大分 0 - 0 東京V 大銀ド
15:00 水戸 3 - 0 山口 Ksスタ
15:00 松本 1 - 1 岡山 中銀スタ
15:00 京都 2 - 1 岐阜 西京極
16:00 大宮 1 - 1 金沢 NACK
16:00 愛媛 1 - 2 熊本 ニンスタ

3.18(日)  J1 第4節

14:00 札幌 2 - 1 長崎 札幌ド
14:00 清水 1 - 1 仙台 アイスタ
15:00 FC東京 1 - 0 湘南 味スタ
15:00 G大阪 2 - 2 吹田S
16:00 浦和 0 - 1 横浜FM 埼玉
16:00 神戸 2 - 0 C大阪 ノエスタ
16:00 広島 0 - 0 磐田 Eスタ
16:00 鳥栖 0 - 1 鹿島 ベアスタ
19:00 名古屋 0 - 1 川崎F 豊田ス

3.21(水)  J2 第5節

13:00 熊本 2 - 1 大宮 えがおS
14:00 甲府 0 - 1 徳島 中銀スタ
14:00 岐阜 1 - 1 栃木 長良川
14:00 大分 3 - 1 水戸 大銀ド
14:00 山形 2 - 3 横浜FC NDスタ
14:00 千葉 6 - 1 讃岐 フクアリ
15:00 京都 0 - 1 岡山 西京極
15:00 山口 2 - 2 金沢 みらスタ
15:30 新潟 0 - 1 愛媛 デンカS
16:00 東京V 1 - 1 福岡 味スタ
18:00 町田 2 - 1 松本 町田

3.21(水)  J3 第3節

13:00 富山 1 - 2 C大23 富山
13:00 藤枝 1 - 2 北九州 藤枝サ
13:00 盛岡 3 - 2 YS横浜 いわスタ
13:00 福島 0 - 0 鹿児島 とうスタ
14:00 長野 1 - 0 F東23 長野U
14:00 琉球 2 - 2 鳥取 沖縄県陸
14:00 G大23 2 - 1 秋田 吹田S

3.25(日)  J3 第4節

13:00 秋田 0 - 1 福島 秋田陸
13:00 YS横浜 0 - 0 G大23 ニッパツ
13:00 鳥取 1 - 0 盛岡 チュスタ
13:00 鹿児島 1 - 2 藤枝 鴨池
14:00 北九州 0 - 2 沼津 ミクスタ
14:00 F東23 3 - 0 富山 味フィ西
14:00 C大23 2 - 1 相模原 金鳥スタ
16:00 群馬 0 - 2 琉球 正田スタ

3.25(日)  J2 第6節

14:00 水戸 0 - 0 横浜FC Ksスタ
14:00 栃木 1 - 0 熊本 栃木グ
14:00 千葉 2 - 0 京都 フクアリ
14:00 東京V 0 - 0 山形 味スタ
14:00 新潟 1 - 0 徳島 デンカS
14:00 金沢 1 - 1 町田 石川西部
14:00 岡山 1 - 0 甲府 Cスタ
14:00 讃岐 1 - 2 大分 ピカスタ
15:00 山口 2 - 2 松本 みらスタ
16:00 大宮 2 - 1 福岡 NACK
16:00 愛媛 1 - 3 岐阜 ニンスタ

3.30(金)  J1 第5節

19:30 2 - 1 神戸 三協F柏

3.31(土)  J2 第7節

13:00 山形 0 - 1 山口 NDスタ
15:00 京都 1 - 1 讃岐 西京極

3.31(土)  J1 第5節

14:00 清水 0 - 1 横浜FM アイスタ
14:00 仙台 1 - 0 長崎 ユアスタ
15:00 FC東京 3 - 2 G大阪 味スタ
15:00 鹿島 0 - 0 札幌 カシマ
16:00 川崎F 0 - 1 広島 等々力
19:00 C大阪 2 - 1 湘南 金鳥スタ
19:00 鳥栖 3 - 2 名古屋 ベアスタ

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ