試合日程・結果: 11月

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

11.4(土)  YLC ノックアウトステージ

13:00 C大阪 2 - 0 川崎F 埼玉

11.5(日)  J2 第40節

13:00 岡山 0 - 1 名古屋 Cスタ
13:00 水戸 0 - 2 長崎 Ksスタ
13:00 横浜FC 2 - 0 熊本 ニッパツ
14:00 金沢 1 - 1 岐阜 石川西部
14:00 讃岐 1 - 1 松本 ピカスタ
14:00 大分 1 - 1 山形 大銀ド
14:00 千葉 2 - 1 町田 フクアリ
15:00 愛媛 1 - 3 徳島 ニンスタ
15:00 東京V 1 - 2 山口 味スタ
15:30 福岡 2 - 1 湘南 レベスタ
19:00 群馬 1 - 1 京都 正田スタ

11.5(日)  J3 第30節

13:00 富山 0 - 4 秋田 富山
13:00 藤枝 4 - 2 長野 藤枝サ
13:00 鹿児島 1 - 0 盛岡 鴨池
13:00 沼津 0 - 0 相模原 愛鷹
14:00 北九州 3 - 2 栃木 ミクスタ
14:00 G大23 4 - 3 F東23 吹田S
14:00 C大23 2 - 0 鳥取 高知陸
16:00 琉球 2 - 1 YS横浜 沖縄県陸

11.5(日)  J1 第32節

14:00 鹿島 1 - 0 浦和 カシマ

11.8(水)  J2 第33節

19:00 愛媛 0 - 2 京都 ニンスタ

11.11(土)  J3 第31節

13:00 福島 3 - 1 鹿児島 とうスタ
13:00 YS横浜 3 - 4 G大23 ニッパツ
14:00 F東23 2 - 0 藤枝 夢の島
18:00 琉球 0 - 0 栃木 沖縄県陸

11.11(土)  J2 第41節

14:00 名古屋 0 - 3 千葉 豊田ス
14:00 京都 0 - 1 東京V 西京極
14:00 徳島 1 - 0 大分 鳴門大塚
14:00 福岡 1 - 1 松本 レベスタ
14:00 熊本 1 - 4 金沢 えがおS
16:00 岐阜 1 - 1 湘南 長良川
19:00 長崎 3 - 1 讃岐 トラスタ

11.12(日)  J2 第41節

13:00 水戸 0 - 1 山形 Ksスタ
13:00 横浜FC 1 - 1 岡山 ニッパツ
14:00 町田 0 - 1 山口 町田
15:00 愛媛 4 - 2 群馬 ニンスタ

11.12(日)  J3 第31節

13:00 盛岡 0 - 2 相模原 いわスタ
13:00 秋田 0 - 3 C大23 A‐スタ
13:00 長野 1 - 0 沼津 長野U
13:00 鳥取 3 - 4 北九州 とりスタ

11.18(土)  J1 第32節

14:00 仙台 3 - 0 大宮 ユアスタ
14:00 1 - 0 磐田
14:00 川崎F 1 - 0 G大阪 等々力
14:00 横浜FM 1 - 4 C大阪 日産ス
14:00 新潟 1 - 0 甲府 デンカS
14:00 神戸 1 - 2 広島 神戸ユ
14:00 鳥栖 2 - 1 FC東京 ベアスタ
15:00 清水 0 - 2 札幌 アイスタ

11.18(土)  ACL 決勝

19:15 アルヒラル 1 - 1 浦和 キングファハド

11.19(日)  J3 第32節

13:00 秋田 2 - 1 福島 A‐スタ
13:00 相模原 0 - 0 F東23 ギオンス
13:00 富山 1 - 2 長野 富山
13:00 沼津 1 - 0 琉球 愛鷹
14:00 YS横浜 1 - 2 盛岡 三ツ沢陸
14:00 G大23 0 - 0 鹿児島 吹田S
14:00 C大23 0 - 0 藤枝 ヤンマー
17:00 栃木 1 - 1 鳥取 栃木グ

11.19(日)  J2 第42節

16:00 山形 4 - 1 岐阜 NDスタ
16:00 群馬 1 - 4 長崎 正田スタ
16:00 千葉 2 - 1 横浜FC フクアリ
16:00 東京V 2 - 1 徳島 味スタ
16:00 湘南 1 - 1 町田 BMWス
16:00 松本 0 - 1 京都 松本
16:00 金沢 2 - 1 水戸 石川西部
16:00 岡山 1 - 1 福岡 Cスタ
16:00 讃岐 0 - 2 名古屋 ピカスタ
16:00 大分 2 - 1 熊本 大銀ド
16:00 山口 1 - 1 愛媛 維新公園

11.25(土)  ACL 決勝

19:15 浦和 1 - 0 アルヒラル 埼玉

11.26(日)  J1 第33節

13:00 清水 2 - 3 新潟 アイスタ
13:00 G大阪 0 - 1 札幌 吹田S
13:00 C大阪 3 - 1 神戸 ヤンマー
13:00 広島 2 - 1 FC東京 Eスタ
13:00 鳥栖 0 - 2 磐田 ベアスタ
13:00 仙台 2 - 2 横浜FM ユアスタ
13:00 鹿島 0 - 0 カシマ
13:00 大宮 0 - 0 甲府 NACK

11.26(日)  J1昇格PO 準決勝

13:00 福岡 1 - 0 東京V えがおS
16:00 名古屋 4 - 2 千葉 パロ瑞穂

11.26(日)  J3 第33節

13:00 相模原 2 - 2 G大23 ギオンス
13:00 富山 1 - 1 鳥取 富山
13:00 藤枝 3 - 0 秋田 藤枝サ
13:00 鹿児島 3 - 0 F東23 鴨池
13:00 盛岡 2 - 3 C大23 いわスタ
13:00 福島 3 - 0 YS横浜 とうスタ
13:00 栃木 0 - 0 長野 栃木グ
14:00 北九州 0 - 0 沼津 ミクスタ

11.29(水)  J1 第33節

19:30 浦和 0 - 1 川崎F 埼玉

月別 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月
    7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
ディヴィジョン別 J1日程 J2日程 J3日程

日程トップ