日程 - 2024年4月

2024/4/3(水)

J1

19:03 第6節 磐田 2 - 0 新潟 ヤマハ
19:03 第6節 福岡 1 - 0 鹿島 ベススタ
19:03 第6節 町田 1 - 2 広島 Gスタ
19:03 第6節 G大阪 0 - 0 京都 パナスタ
19:04 第6節 鳥栖 0 - 0 神戸 駅スタ
19:33 第6節 札幌 1 - 2 名古屋 札幌ド
19:03 第6節 横浜FM 0 - 0 川崎F 日産ス
19:03 第6節 1 - 1 C大阪 三協F柏
19:03 第6節 湘南 1 - 2 東京V レモンS
19:33 第6節 FC東京 2 - 1 浦和 国立

J2

19:03 第8節 山口 1 - 2 熊本 みらスタ
19:03 第8節 秋田 1 - 1 水戸 ソユスタ
19:03 第8節 仙台 1 - 2 愛媛 ユアスタ
19:03 第8節 鹿児島 0 - 1 甲府 白波スタ
19:03 第8節 千葉 8 - 0 栃木 フクアリ
19:03 第8節 群馬 0 - 2 大分 正田スタ
19:03 第8節 いわき 3 - 0 藤枝 ハワスタ
19:03 第8節 清水 1 - 1 徳島 アイスタ
19:04 第8節 岡山 1 - 3 横浜FC Cスタ
19:03 第8節 長崎 2 - 0 山形 トラスタ

2024/4/6(土)

J1

14:03 第7節 札幌 1 - 0 G大阪 札幌ド

J3

14:03 第8節 富山 1 - 0 北九州 富山
14:03 第8節 沼津 4 - 1 岩手 愛鷹
13:03 第8節 鳥取 1 - 0 福島 ヤジン
13:03 第8節 今治 3 - 3 長野 里山S
14:04 第8節 宮崎 2 - 1 奈良 いちご
14:03 第8節 相模原 1 - 1 岐阜 ギオンス
14:03 第8節 大宮 1 - 0 FC大阪 NACK
14:03 第8節 金沢 6 - 1 松本 ゴースタ

2024/4/7(日)

J1

15:03 第7節 浦和 3 - 0 鳥栖 埼玉
14:03 第7節 広島 2 - 0 湘南 Eピース
14:03 第7節 神戸 1 - 2 横浜FM ノエスタ
15:03 第7節 川崎F 0 - 1 町田 U等々力
13:03 第7節 東京V 1 - 1 味スタ
14:03 第7節 新潟 0 - 1 C大阪 デンカS
14:03 第7節 京都 0 - 3 磐田 サンガS
15:03 第7節 名古屋 0 - 0 福岡 豊田ス
17:04 第7節 FC東京 2 - 0 鹿島 国立

J2

14:03 第9節 藤枝 1 - 1 仙台 藤枝サ
15:03 第9節 愛媛 2 - 2 岡山 ニンスタ
14:03 第9節 山形 2 - 0 鹿児島 NDスタ
14:03 第9節 栃木 0 - 0 山口 カンセキ
14:03 第9節 群馬 0 - 0 水戸 正田スタ
14:04 第9節 徳島 0 - 1 千葉 鳴門大塚
14:03 第9節 横浜FC 2 - 2 いわき ニッパツ
13:03 第9節 熊本 3 - 4 長崎 えがおS
14:03 第9節 大分 1 - 3 秋田 レゾド
14:03 第9節 甲府 0 - 1 清水 JITス

J3

14:03 第8節 讃岐 0 - 2 YS横浜 ピカスタ
14:03 第8節 八戸 1 - 1 琉球 プラスタ

2024/4/10(水)

J1

19:03 第3節 横浜FM 2 - 0 G大阪 日産ス

J3

18:03 第9節 岩手 2 - 1 奈良 いわスタ
19:03 第9節 沼津 2 - 1 相模原 愛鷹
19:03 第9節 YS横浜 0 - 1 大宮 ニッパツ
19:03 第9節 FC大阪 2 - 0 八戸 花園
19:03 第9節 長野 0 - 2 鳥取 長野U
19:03 第9節 北九州 2 - 0 琉球 ミクスタ
19:03 第9節 福島 2 - 2 金沢 とうスタ
19:03 第9節 岐阜 1 - 1 富山 長良川
19:03 第9節 宮崎 1 - 2 今治 いちご

2024/4/12(金)

J1

19:03 第8節 1 - 0 浦和 三協F柏

2024/4/13(土)

J1

14:03 第8節 磐田 0 - 1 名古屋 ヤマハ
14:03 第8節 新潟 1 - 1 札幌 デンカS
15:03 第8節 鹿島 1 - 0 京都 カシマ
16:03 第8節 東京V 2 - 2 FC東京 味スタ
15:03 第8節 町田 1 - 2 神戸 国立
14:05 第8節 福岡 1 - 1 広島 ベススタ
14:03 第8節 横浜FM 2 - 2 湘南 日産ス
15:03 第8節 C大阪 1 - 0 川崎F ヨドコウ

J2

14:03 第10節 水戸 2 - 2 栃木 Ksスタ
16:03 第10節 いわき 2 - 3 清水 ハワスタ
16:03 第10節 愛媛 2 - 2 鹿児島 ニンスタ
14:03 第10節 長崎 6 - 1 徳島 トラスタ
14:03 第10節 仙台 2 - 0 山形 ユアスタ
14:03 第10節 千葉 1 - 1 大分 フクアリ

J3

14:03 第10節 相模原 1 - 0 福島 ギオンス
14:03 第10節 奈良 2 - 2 松本 ロートF

2024/4/14(日)

J1

15:03 第8節 G大阪 2 - 1 鳥栖 パナスタ

J2

14:03 第10節 秋田 0 - 0 岡山 ソユスタ
14:03 第10節 熊本 3 - 3 甲府 えがおS
14:03 第10節 山口 4 - 0 群馬 みらスタ
14:03 第10節 横浜FC 2 - 0 藤枝 ニッパツ

J3

14:03 第10節 北九州 1 - 1 讃岐 ミクスタ
14:03 第10節 岩手 0 - 1 FC大阪 いわスタ
14:03 第10節 大宮 1 - 1 沼津 NACK
14:03 第10節 富山 2 - 0 鳥取 富山
15:03 第10節 岐阜 1 - 2 宮崎 長良川
14:03 第10節 金沢 3 - 1 YS横浜 ゴースタ
16:03 第10節 琉球 4 - 3 長野 タピスタ
13:03 第10節 八戸 0 - 1 今治 プラスタ

2024/4/17(水)

YLC 1stラウンド

19:03 2回戦 北九州 1 - 2 町田 ミクスタ
19:03 2回戦 今治 1 - 2 神戸 里山S
19:03 2回戦 YS横浜 0 - 4 FC東京 ニッパツ
19:03 2回戦 沼津 1 - 3 札幌 愛鷹
19:03 2回戦 長崎 1 - 0 磐田 トラスタ
18:03 2回戦 岩手 0 - 1 C大阪 いわスタ
19:03 2回戦 いわき 0 - 2 新潟 ハワスタ
19:03 2回戦 大宮 0 - 2 名古屋 NACK
18:33 2回戦 八戸 1 - 2 鹿島 プラスタ
19:03 2回戦 松本 1 - 1
(2 PK 4)
福岡 サンアル
19:03 2回戦 鹿児島 0 - 1 東京V 白波スタ

ACL

19:01 準決勝 第1戦 蔚山 1 - 0 横浜FM 蔚山文殊

2024/4/20(土)

J1

16:03 第9節 浦和 0 - 1 G大阪 埼玉
15:03 第9節 福岡 2 - 2 磐田 ベススタ
14:03 第9節 札幌 1 - 1 広島 札幌ド
14:04 第9節 鳥栖 4 - 2 鹿島 駅スタ
16:03 第9節 川崎F 0 - 0 東京V U等々力
15:03 第9節 湘南 0 - 1 神戸 レモンS
14:03 第9節 京都 0 - 1 新潟 サンガS

J2

14:03 第11節 清水 3 - 2 仙台 アイスタ
14:03 第11節 甲府 4 - 1 群馬 JITス
14:03 第11節 岡山 2 - 0 熊本 Cスタ
14:03 第11節 山形 2 - 1 愛媛 NDスタ
14:03 第11節 藤枝 0 - 1 徳島 藤枝サ

J3

14:03 第3節 岩手 1 - 1 琉球 いわスタ
14:03 第9節 松本 2 - 1 讃岐 サンアル

2024/4/21(日)

J1

15:03 第9節 FC東京 1 - 2 町田 味スタ
15:03 第9節 名古屋 2 - 1 C大阪 豊田ス

J2

14:03 第11節 千葉 1 - 2 秋田 フクアリ
14:03 第11節 鹿児島 2 - 1 栃木 白波スタ
14:03 第11節 長崎 1 - 0 横浜FC トラスタ
14:03 第11節 大分 0 - 2 いわき レゾド
14:03 第11節 山口 1 - 2 水戸 みらスタ

J3

13:03 第3節 福島 1 - 2 大宮 とうスタ
13:03 第3節 八戸 0 - 0 北九州 プラスタ

2024/4/24(水)

YLC 1stラウンド

19:00 2回戦 群馬 - 正田スタ
19:00 2回戦 長野 - 京都 長野U
19:30 2回戦 鳥取 - 浦和 Axis
19:00 2回戦 岡山 - 横浜FC Cスタ
19:00 2回戦 秋田 - 湘南 ソユスタ
19:00 2回戦 富山 - 清水 富山
19:00 2回戦 琉球 - G大阪 タピスタ
19:00 2回戦 熊本 - 鳥栖 えがおS
19:00 2回戦 奈良 - 広島 ロートF

ACL

19:00 準決勝 第2戦 横浜FM - 蔚山 横浜国

2024/4/27(土)

J1

14:00 第10節 新潟 - FC東京 デンカS
15:00 第10節 C大阪 - 横浜FM ヨドコウ
13:00 第10節 札幌 - 湘南 札幌ド
14:00 第10節 神戸 - 京都 ノエスタ
14:00 第10節 磐田 - 町田 ヤマハ

J2

14:00 第12節 水戸 - 藤枝 Ksスタ
14:55 第12節 愛媛 - 甲府 ニンスタ
14:00 第12節 群馬 - 長崎 正田スタ
14:00 第12節 仙台 - 千葉 ユアスタ

J3

14:00 第11節 YS横浜 - 奈良 ニッパツ
14:00 第11節 宮崎 - 相模原 いちご
13:00 第11節 今治 - 大宮 里山S
13:00 第11節 長野 - 北九州 長野U

2024/4/28(日)

J1

14:00 第10節 広島 - 川崎F Eピース
15:00 第10節 G大阪 - 鹿島 パナスタ
15:00 第10節 浦和 - 名古屋 埼玉
15:00 第10節 - 鳥栖 三協F柏
14:00 第10節 東京V - 福岡 味スタ

J2

14:00 第12節 徳島 - 山形 鳴門大塚
14:00 第12節 鹿児島 - 山口 白波スタ
13:00 第12節 岡山 - 清水 Cスタ
14:00 第12節 秋田 - 横浜FC ソユスタ
14:00 第12節 栃木 - いわき カンセキ
13:00 第12節 熊本 - 大分 えがおS

J3

14:00 第11節 讃岐 - 八戸 ピカスタ
13:00 第11節 鳥取 - 琉球 Axis
14:00 第11節 福島 - 岩手 とうスタ
14:00 第11節 金沢 - 岐阜 ゴースタ
15:00 第11節 FC大阪 - 沼津 花園
14:00 第11節 松本 - 富山 サンアル
< 2023